Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Ungaretti
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 22 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Elissa Haake
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 19 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kristin Anderson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 18 | – | PB | |
4 |
Payton Lange
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 17 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Linda Licari
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 16 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Emma Helgeson
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
7 |
Megan Waddell
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 14 | – | PB | |
8 |
Natalie Nelson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 13 | +1.3% | SB | |
9 |
Lucy Saucedo
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 12 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Kelen McDaniels
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 10 | +3.0% | SB | |
11 |
Theresa Mullen
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 8 | – | PB | |
12 |
Myanna Cook
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emma Tinney
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 6 | +0.5% | SB | |
14 |
Selma Jukic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 5 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Caylee Hamilton
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Amy Pearson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 3 | +2.4% | SB | |
17 |
Jordan Ries
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 2 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Margaret Menso
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Sophia Goushchina
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 680 | – | ||
20 |
Dee Gerke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 659 | – | ||
21 |
Rebecca Farber
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 672 | – | ||
22 |
Madison Wanless
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 656 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Adelaide Curry
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 648 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Amber Finke
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 693 | – | ||
25 |
Poleena Kovalaska
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
26 |
Macy Rink
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 628 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Genevieve Curry
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 591 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linda Licari
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 761 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Natalie Ungaretti
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 755 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Payton Lange
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 754 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Elissa Haake
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 752 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Emma Helgeson
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 728 | – | PB | |
5 |
Natalie Nelson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 728 | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Kristin Verkler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 719 | – | ||
8 |
Kristin Anderson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 703 | – | ||
9 |
Lucy Saucedo
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 697 | – | ||
10 |
Megan Waddell
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 696 | – | ||
11 |
Margaret Menso
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 693 | – | PB | |
12 |
Theresa Mullen
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 683 | – | PB | |
13 |
Myanna Cook
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 681 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kelen McDaniels
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 681 | +2.4% | SB | |
15 |
Selma Jukic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 670 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Emma Tinney
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 670 | +0.7% | SB | |
17 |
Jordan Ries
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 664 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Caylee Hamilton
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 662 | – | ||
19 |
Amy Pearson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 658 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Rebecca Farber
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 672 | – | ||
21 |
Genevieve Curry
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 652 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sophia Goushchina
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 662 | – | ||
23 |
Amber Finke
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 706 | – | ||
24 |
Sophia Girgenti
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 646 | +4.0% | SB | |
25 |
Adelaide Curry
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 639 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Poleena Kovalaska
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
27 |
Macy Rink
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 648 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Madison Wanless
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 635 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Ana Woods
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 630 | +9.4% | PB | |
30 |
Dee Gerke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 629 | – | ||
31 |
Hannah Lange
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 627 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Alex Haitz
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 626 | +2.8% | PB | |
34 |
Lauren Johnson
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 625 | – | ||
34 |
Meagan McManus
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
36 |
Megan Bolling
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
|
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club | 636 | +2.2% | PB | |
37 |
Emily Giles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 633 | +4.7% | PB | |
38 |
Nicole Piatek
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 629 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jillian Erlechman
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 621 | – | ||
40 |
Isabelle Dutka
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 620 | +1.1% | PB | |
41 |
Lauren Cox
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 608 | -2.3% | ||
42 |
Peyton Lienhart
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 602 | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Ashley Savoie
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 659 | – | PB | |
44 |
Brooke Jensen
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 597 | – | ||
44 |
Lena Spear
Northside Aquatic Club
|
Northside Aquatic Club | 597 | – | ||
46 |
Donna Kurek
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 609 | +2.1% | SB | |
47 |
Lexi Babovac
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 594 | +4.1% | PB | |
48 |
Lauren Kurzydlo
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 591 | -1.8% | ||
49 |
Jazmin Shenouda
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
50 |
Sabrina Firnette
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 590 | – | ||
51 |
Andrea Vega
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
52 |
Lillian Kurzydlo
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 587 | -2.3% | ||
53 |
Catherine Devine
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 597 | -0.1% | ||
54 |
Olivia Lomax
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 580 | – | PB | |
55 |
Susan Stelmar
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 579 | -0.6% | ||
56 |
Emily Johnson
Lockport Homer Swim Club
|
Lockport Homer Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
57 |
Clare MacNamara
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 577 | -2.5% | ||
57 |
Brynna Sentel
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
|
Sullivan Blue Dolphins | 577 | +3.8% | PB | |
59 |
Maeve Swinehart
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 576 | -3.4% | ||
60 |
Mary Marshall
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 581 | – | ||
61 |
Kami Grochowski
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 563 | – | ||
62 |
Olivia Kusio
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
63 |
Alma Jukic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 554 | – | PB | |
64 |
Emily Kini
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
65 |
Emily Smith
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 554 | – | ||
66 |
Lindsay Bruce
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 550 | -2.7% | ||
66 |
Emily Hartman
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 565 | -2.0% | ||
68 |
Allison Cicero
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 538 | – | ||
69 |
Ellie Long
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 536 | – | ||
70 |
Mia Piljevic
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 533 | – | ||
71 |
Robin Bender
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 515 | -1.4% | ||
72 |
Brianna Gist
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 507 | -1.5% | ||
73 |
Kellynn Hayes
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 496 | – | ||
74 |
Elaina Ricci
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 408 | – | ||
– |
Lily Hunt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Rogowski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Briana Stoffregen
McGuire Aquatics
|
McGuire Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jessica Woolfe
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leah Cravitz
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Keara McGowan
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – |