Site logo

Illinois Senior LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 04–07, 2016
  • LCM
  • Chicago, IL

100 Back Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Austin Hartke Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 59.55
788 +0.4% SB
2 Andrew Vorobev Highland Park Aquatics Club logoHighland Park Aquatics Club 1:00.08
876 +3.2% PB
3 Matthew Rogers West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 1:00.37
756 -0.9%
4 Mitch Milosch St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:00.54
801 +0.2% PB
5 Austin Morris Rock Island Orca Swimming logoRock Island Orca Swimming 1:00.97
841
6 Nicholas Jasinski Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 1:01.14
778 -0.8%
7 Scott Stern Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 1:01.25
734 +2.7% PB
8 Sam Gabriel Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 1:01.32
718 PB
9 Drew Loy Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 1:01.96
694 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
10 Nick Boryk St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 59.97
785 +0.4% PB
11 Brett Spires Funky Fish Swim Club logoFunky Fish Swim Club 1:00.94
786 +1.8% PB
12 Keegan Paulson Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 1:01.43
727
13 Caleb Babb Jaxy logoJaxy 1:01.66
814
14 Frank Errichiello WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:02.16
699 +2.8% PB
15 Eamonn Keenan Midway Aquatics Club logoMidway Aquatics Club 1:02.20
698 +2.8% PB
16 Connor Mitsch Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:02.71
678 PB
17 Matthew Terrian Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 1:03.30
695 PB
18 Brian Tabourot Blue Devil Swim Club logoBlue Devil Swim Club 1:04.94
690 -1.8%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
19 Owen Zant Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:02.20
793 +2.1% PB
20 Josh Dellorto Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:02.35
731
21 Sergio Solis Freeport Aquatic Swim Team logoFreeport Aquatic Swim Team 1:02.43
689 +1.7% PB
22 Kyri Chen Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:03.18
700 -2.6%
23 Jack O'Connor Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:03.31
751 +0.4% PB
23 Karl Wadowski Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:03.31
695 +1.3% PB
25 Daniel Ng Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 1:03.87
674 PB
26 Brandon Chelstrom Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:03.94
671 PB
27 Bryan Haage Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 1:04.21
609 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Matthew Rogers West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 1:00.23
761 -0.7%
2 Austin Hartke Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 1:00.29
759 -0.9%
3 Andrew Vorobev Highland Park Aquatics Club logoHighland Park Aquatics Club 1:00.33
866 +2.8% PB
4 Mitch Milosch St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:00.76
793 -0.1%
5 Sam Gabriel Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 1:01.01
731 PB
6 Scott Stern Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 1:01.18
737 +2.8% PB
7 Drew Loy Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 1:01.22
722 PB
8 Nicholas Jasinski Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 1:01.24
774 -1.0%
9 Austin Morris Rock Island Orca Swimming logoRock Island Orca Swimming 1:01.39
824
10 Keegan Paulson Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 1:01.46
726
11 Caleb Babb Jaxy logoJaxy 1:01.68
813
12 Nick Boryk St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:01.86
711 -2.8%
13 Eamonn Keenan Midway Aquatics Club logoMidway Aquatics Club 1:01.87
710 +3.3% PB
14 Brett Spires Funky Fish Swim Club logoFunky Fish Swim Club 1:01.95
747 +0.2% PB
15 Tyler Guist Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:01.97
693
16 Matthew Terrian Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 1:02.28
734 PB
17 Connor Mitsch Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:02.39
691 PB
18 Frank Errichiello WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:02.45
688 +2.4% PB
18 Brian Tabourot Blue Devil Swim Club logoBlue Devil Swim Club 1:02.45
783 +2.1% PB
20 Owen Zant Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:02.47
783 +1.7% PB
20 Josh Dellorto Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:02.47
727
22 Kyri Chen Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:02.69
718 -1.9%
23 Karl Wadowski Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:02.89
711 +1.9% PB
24 Sergio Solis Freeport Aquatic Swim Team logoFreeport Aquatic Swim Team 1:03.00
667 +0.8% PB
25 Jack O'Connor Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:03.06
760 +0.8% PB
26 Bryan Haage Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 1:03.11
650 PB
27 Daniel Ng Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 1:03.18
700 PB
28 Nick Wolff St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:03.28
657 +4.0% PB
29 Brandon Chelstrom Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:03.41
691 PB
30 Tommy Wilson New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:03.42
691 PB
31 Payton Glod West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 1:03.43
690 -2.9%
32 Ben Huynh Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:03.53
743 PB
33 Judd Fishman Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 1:03.75
639 +0.9% PB
34 Ryan Purdy Glenbrook Aquatics logoGlenbrook Aquatics 1:03.91
728 PB
35 Jackson Cooper West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 1:03.93
619 +0.6% PB
36 John Ruan Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:03.98
670
37 Benjamin Ellstrom Express Swim Team logoExpress Swim Team 1:04.03
668 +0.3% PB
38 Zach Boley Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 1:04.04
723
39 Colin Williams Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 1:04.10
613
40 Michael Blackledge Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:04.32
657
41 Joseph Carlisle Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:04.36
617 PB
42 Aaron Payne Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:04.43
601 +1.7% PB
43 Nicholas Baginski Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 1:04.58
648
44 Filip Pancerz Arlington Alligators Inc logoArlington Alligators Inc 1:04.61
608 +1.5% SB
45 Will McDonald Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:04.88
598
46 Andrew Moran Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 1:05.05
592 PB
47 John Tjards Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:05.24
585
48 John Roh Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 1:05.30
677
49 Will Schmidt West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 1:05.47
671
50 John Cranfill St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:05.62
571 PB
51 Danny O'Brien Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:05.66
664 +1.4% PB
52 Jake Shapiro Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 1:05.71
725
53 Harold Ogaban Elgin Cyclones logoElgin Cyclones 1:05.76
660
54 Luke Joyce WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:06.10
541
55 Ethan Morse Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:06.11
592
56 Merek Avery Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:06.23
644
57 Daniel Puczko Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 1:06.25
587 PB
58 Riley Lehmann Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 1:06.37
544 +0.9% PB
59 Carter Thoss Palos-Orland Swim Association logoPalos-Orland Swim Association 1:06.48
579 +1.3% PB
60 Tim Murphy North Aquatics Club logoNorth Aquatics Club 1:06.52
578
61 Jeffrey Bishop New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:06.61
536
62 Dylan Sterling North Aquatics Club logoNorth Aquatics Club 1:06.85
528 +1.5% PB
63 Xander Guerrero Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 1:06.98
617
64 Haddy Khatib WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:07.00
522 +2.2% SB
65 Ben Dukes Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 1:07.20
609
66 Janssen Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:07.68
537 PB
67 Joshua Nepomuceno Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 1:08.07
579
68 Ryan Ruhde Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:08.38
568
Anthony Tremmel Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club DQ
Rafael De Gouvea Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni NS
Johnathan Watson Chicago South Sw logoChicago South Sw NS