Site logo

Speedo Champions Series (Orlando)

  • Completed
  • Jul. 07–10, 2016
  • LCM
  • Orlando, FL

100 Free Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Letizia Bertelli Fiu logoFiu 56.61
881 +4.6% PB
2 Lydia Ware Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 57.82
825 +1.8% PB
3 Kendall Dawson Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 57.88
823
4 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 57.89
837 -0.7%
5 Kyla Valls Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming 58.48
795 -4.0%
6 Kira Crage Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 58.91
791 +0.9% PB
7 Monona Martin Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 58.92
776 PB
8 Heather Arseth Hurricane Aquati logoHurricane Aquati 59.34
757 +1.5% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Kirschtine Balbuena Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 58.58
806 -0.1%
10 Kelly Fertel Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 58.64
788
11 Sofia Bernard Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 58.65
788
12 Gracie Redding Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 59.19
764
13 Emily Gorham Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 59.51
750 -0.2%
14 Abigail Garner T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 59.92
732 PB
15 Bella Garofalo Saint Augustine Swim Team logoSaint Augustine Swim Team 59.99
729
16 Kelsey Hahn Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:01.91
648 -2.5%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Annabella Lyn Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:00.11
727 -0.8%
18 Kaitlyn Hunt Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:00.14
722 +0.8% PB
19 Emma Feehery T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 1:00.23
734
20 Daniela Vega Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 1:00.30
777 PB
21 Lindsey Leadbetter Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 1:00.44
713 +3.6% PB
22 Mali Rodriguez Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 1:00.66
715 -2.0%
23 Claire Maiocco Trinity Prep Aquatics logoTrinity Prep Aquatics 1:01.26
675 -3.2%
24 Chade Nercisio East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 1:01.95
661 -6.0%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
25 Eriana Temperino East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 59.96
745
26 Kayla Tennant T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 1:00.32
715
27 Hunter Scott Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:00.52
709
28 Namilla Sanchez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:00.57
704 +1.4% PB
29 Nicole Sowell Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:00.75
711
30 Brooke Ellis Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:00.93
689 -0.9%
31 Stephanie Hernandez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:01.18
678 +0.7% PB
Savannah Savitt Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics NS
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Letizia Bertelli Fiu logoFiu 57.25
851 +3.5% PB
2 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 58.09
828 -1.1%
3 Lydia Ware Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 58.22
807 +1.1% PB
4 Naomi Ruele Fiu logoFiu 58.28
804 PB
5 Kendall Dawson Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 58.46
796
6 Kyla Valls Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming 58.60
790 -4.2%
7 Heather Arseth Hurricane Aquati logoHurricane Aquati 58.98
773 +2.1% SB
8 Kira Crage Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 58.99
788 +0.8% PB
9 Monona Martin Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 59.00
772 PB
10 Christina Cianciolo Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 59.05
785 PB
11 Sofia Bernard Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 59.12
767
12 Emily Gorham Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 59.13
767 +0.5% PB
13 Kirschtine Balbuena Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 59.15
781 -1.1%
14 Kelly Fertel Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 59.26
761
15 Katie Vasiloff Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 59.46
755
16 Bella Garofalo Saint Augustine Swim Team logoSaint Augustine Swim Team 59.47
752 PB
17 Kelsey Hahn Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 59.57
747 +1.3% SB
18 Gracie Redding Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 59.58
747
19 Abigail Garner T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 59.59
746 PB
20 Brenna Ruth Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 59.61
745
21 Chloe Miller Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 59.67
743 +2.8% PB
22 Claire Maiocco Trinity Prep Aquatics logoTrinity Prep Aquatics 59.69
742 -0.6%
23 Arianna Noya Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:00.12
723
24 Olivia Taylor Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 1:00.15
737
25 Daniela Vega Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 1:00.24
780 PB
26 Harley Lopez Miro Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:00.26
717
27 Chade Nercisio East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 1:00.41
726 -3.4%
28 Annabella Lyn Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:00.42
713 -1.3%
29 Elizabeth Cottle Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 1:00.48
723
30 Mali Rodriguez Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 1:00.51
722 -1.7%
31 Kaitlyn Hunt Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:00.58
703 +0.1% SB
32 Laurynn Harvard Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 1:00.59
703
33 Lindsey Leadbetter Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 1:00.67
703 +3.2% PB
34 Emma Feehery T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 1:00.82
708
35 Hunter Scott Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:00.85
695
36 Kayla Tennant T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 1:00.92
689
36 Eriana Temperino East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 1:00.92
704
38 Brooke Ellis Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:00.93
689 -0.9%
38 Stephanie Hernandez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:00.93
689 +1.1% PB
40 Savannah Savitt Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:00.95
688
41 Namilla Sanchez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:01.05
683 +0.6% SB
42 Nicole Sowell Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:01.07
698
42 Evita Leter Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:01.07
683 -2.4%
44 Laine Morgan Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming 1:01.10
681
45 Hannah Sykes Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 1:01.13
695
46 Ashley Boddiford Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:01.16
679 +0.9% SB
47 Julia Walkup Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:01.17
693
48 Caroline White Trinity Prep Aquatics logoTrinity Prep Aquatics 1:01.25
675
49 Savannah Brennan Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:01.29
673 PB
50 Maddie Wessell Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:01.33
672 -1.8%
51 Carla Robles Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:01.40
669
51 Madison Floyd Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:01.40
669 -1.2%
53 Caroline Nava Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 1:01.49
665
54 Victoria Pratt Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 1:01.50
665 +1.0% PB
55 Liz Watts Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:01.51
664 PB
56 Grace Olivardia Trinity Prep Aquatics logoTrinity Prep Aquatics 1:01.57
665
56 Sarah Abril Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:01.57
677 -0.2%
58 Caroline Page Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 1:01.61
660
59 Hannah Brockman Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 1:01.62
660 +0.1% PB
60 Rose Smiddy AK Sharks logoAK Sharks 1:01.84
650 -3.3%
61 Raquel Janes Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:01.85
653
62 Isabelle Bularca Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 1:01.91
651 PB
63 Alexis Durlacher Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 1:01.98
648 PB
64 Hannah Trieschmann Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:02.04
645 -0.8%
64 Alexandra Kaufmann Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logoLakeland (FL) Area Swimming 1:02.04
642
66 Savannah Sawyers Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 1:02.06
641 +5.4% PB
67 Allora Williams Swim Fast logoSwim Fast 1:02.09
655
68 Miriam Avila Westminster Academy Swim Club logoWestminster Academy Swim Club 1:02.10
640 -2.0%
69 Kirsten Hobson Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:02.11
654 PB
70 Taylor Grabenhorst Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:02.14
638 +1.2% PB
71 Fabiana Ingram Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 1:02.17
637
72 Madison Rizzo Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 1:02.29
632 +2.1% SB
72 Alexandra Mayhew Fiu logoFiu 1:02.29
632
74 Amanda San Juan Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 1:02.31
646
74 Zoe Sherman Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 1:02.31
631
76 Randi Kiser Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:02.33
630
77 Taylor Williams Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 1:02.37
643 PB
78 Anna Gapinski Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 1:02.38
643 -1.3%
79 Caitlin Brooks Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:02.45
640 -1.7%
80 Jenessa Schwarz Trinity Prep Aquatics logoTrinity Prep Aquatics 1:02.53
683
81 Chloe Hampson Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 1:02.59
623 -2.8%
81 Julie Suarez Hurricane Aquati logoHurricane Aquati 1:02.59
620
83 Sami Schieffelin Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 1:02.62
618
83 Madison Faherty Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:02.62
621 +1.9% PB
85 Lauren McIntosh Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 1:02.70
615
86 Alex Walker Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 1:02.75
616 +2.5% PB
87 Grace Cozad Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 1:02.83
610 +2.7% PB
88 Kameryn Mallinson Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 1:02.84
624
89 Julia Rodriguez Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:02.88
623 -1.1%
90 Sydney Torres Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:02.89
622
91 Emma Stewart Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:02.97
619
92 Brady Estrada NTC Aquatics  logoNTC Aquatics 1:03.01
606 +1.9% PB
93 Madison Jones Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 1:03.03
602
94 Jenny Valido Trinity Prep Aquatics logoTrinity Prep Aquatics 1:03.08
660
95 Haille Bogumil Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:03.25
596
96 AvRey Rocca Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:03.27
592
97 Zoe Malphurs Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 1:03.31
591 +0.5% PB
98 Georgia Bates Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:03.41
681
99 Hannah Cordes Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming 1:03.48
587
100 Kylie Herman South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:03.54
581 +0.9% SB
101 Lindsay Rife Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:03.56
581 -1.2%
102 Victoria Ortiz Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 1:03.58
595
103 Ali Andros Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:03.59
582 PB
104 Maura Fagan Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:03.61
579 +2.8% SB
104 Madison Gearhart Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:03.61
593 +0.1% PB
106 Allyson Schwarz Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 1:03.96
565 +0.1% SB
107 Hailey Roberti Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 1:04.06
576
108 Ashley Schrader Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 1:04.16
572 -0.1%
109 Madeleine Crean Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 1:04.18
571 +2.0% PB
110 Britney Caprio Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 1:04.23
554
111 Miriyam Ghali Westminster Academy Swim Club logoWestminster Academy Swim Club 1:04.26
553
112 Makenzie Miller Charlotte County Swimming logoCharlotte County Swimming 1:04.27
556 -2.0%
113 Cassidy Blackwin Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:04.45
546
114 Lyndsey Huizenga Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 1:04.56
556
115 Rachel Ringley Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logoLakeland (FL) Area Swimming 1:05.47
507
116 Kyndall Smith Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:05.67
514
Isabella Paez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami NS
Isabella Marsala T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics NS
Gabby Delp Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics NS
Katarina Svetz Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club NS