Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corey Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Kunmi Ogunfeibo
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 17 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Leighton Mayers
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 16 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 15 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Carlos Omana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hans Schroeder
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Degtyar
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Miguel Madeira
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Van Cates
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Seg Bernardina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Harrison Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
13 |
Colton Gray
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kevin Porto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Jared Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
DJ Lobrutto
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 581 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Ryan Buczkowski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 560 | – | PB | |
19 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 559 | +4.3% | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
21 |
Carolus Josefina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 544 | -2.3% | ||
22 |
Magellan Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 536 | +4.1% | PB | |
23 |
Grant Hill
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 516 | – | PB | |
24 |
Wyatt Boswell
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 480 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Ryan Capote
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 536 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Hank Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 521 | – | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Garcia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 518 | – | ||
28 |
Aidan McConkey
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 501 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Chase Perry
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 501 | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Spence Lacoursiere
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 493 | – | ||
31 |
Reid Banciella
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 483 | – | ||
32 |
Mark Kantzler
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 481 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corey Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 727 | – | ||
2 |
Kunmi Ogunfeibo
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 684 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Leighton Mayers
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 642 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 636 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Carlos Omana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 631 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 612 | – | ||
7 |
Hans Schroeder
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 608 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Matthew Degtyar
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 605 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Van Cates
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 603 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Miguel Madeira
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 595 | – | ||
11 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 579 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Jared Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 567 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Harrison Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 564 | – | PB | |
14 |
Colton Gray
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 556 | – | ||
15 |
Seg Bernardina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 553 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kevin Porto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 547 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
18 |
Carolus Josefina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 545 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Wyatt Boswell
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 533 | +5.6% | PB | |
20 |
Grant Hill
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 532 | – | PB | |
21 |
Walker Brooks
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 530 | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Christopher Simotas
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 528 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
DJ Lobrutto
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 526 | -5.3% | ||
24 |
Ryan Buczkowski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 525 | – | PB | |
25 |
Magellan Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 520 | +3.1% | PB | |
26 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 518 | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Capote
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 515 | +0.0% | PB | |
28 |
Spence Lacoursiere
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 508 | – | ||
29 |
Mark Kantzler
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 502 | – | PB | |
30 |
Andrew Garcia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 498 | – | ||
31 |
Chase Perry
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 496 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Hank Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 491 | – | PB | |
33 |
Aidan McConkey
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 478 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Reid Banciella
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 474 | – | ||
35 |
Matt Mizell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 465 | +3.4% | SB | |
36 |
Esteban Diaz Velasco Diaz-Velasco
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 462 | -2.5% | ||
37 |
Nathaniel Stovern
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 449 | +4.0% | PB | |
38 |
Drew Johnson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 446 | – | ||
39 |
Luke Lezotte
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 439 | – | ||
40 |
Bobby Tannhauser
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 423 | -0.2% | ||
– |
Alexander Sanchez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – |