Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vereance Burrows
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
AJ Barbar
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 17 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Sebastien Rousseau
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Andre Del Rio
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Marc Sambolin
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Matt Serra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Aj Reid
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alejandro Carriazo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Irvin hoost
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 5 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Adrian Moya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Diego Faucher
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Maximiliano Garcia-del Pozo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 615 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
George Reuter
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 613 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sean Arrington
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 611 | – | PB | |
20 |
Seg Bernardina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 606 | – | PB | |
21 |
Gavin Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 598 | – | ||
22 |
Van Cates
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
23 |
Jared Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 566 | – | ||
24 |
Matthew Degtyar
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 564 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Aye Chan San Tun
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 594 | – | ||
26 |
Sebastian Vargas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 575 | – | ||
27 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 571 | +3.0% | PB | |
28 |
Pablo Luchau
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
29 |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 563 | +2.8% | PB | |
30 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 562 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Carolus Josefina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 547 | – | ||
32 |
Dylan Brisco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 544 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AJ Barbar
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 791 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Vereance Burrows
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 715 | – | ||
3 |
Matt Serra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 709 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Andre Del Rio
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 700 | – | ||
5 |
Sebastien Rousseau
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
6 |
Aj Reid
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 655 | – | PB | |
7 |
Marc Sambolin
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 641 | – | ||
8 |
Alejandro Carriazo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 634 | – | PB | |
9 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 625 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 624 | – | PB | |
11 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 623 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Maximiliano Garcia-del Pozo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 622 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Diego Faucher
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 622 | – | ||
14 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
15 |
Irvin hoost
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 619 | – | PB | |
16 |
Adrian Moya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 616 | – | ||
17 |
Seg Bernardina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 613 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jonathan Ratliff
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 611 | +5.2% | SB | |
19 |
Sultan Aliev
Unattached
|
Unattached | 604 | – | PB | |
20 |
Gavin Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 600 | – | ||
21 |
Van Cates
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 598 | – | ||
22 |
Sean Arrington
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 598 | – | PB | |
23 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 592 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Michael Rahrig
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 592 | – | PB | |
25 |
George Reuter
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 590 | – | ||
26 |
Bryce Pierce
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 588 | – | ||
27 |
Jared Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 579 | – | ||
28 |
Matthew Degtyar
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 578 | – | PB | |
29 |
Carolus Josefina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 577 | – | ||
30 |
Ryan Walker
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 573 | -4.6% | ||
31 |
Pablo Luchau
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
32 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 566 | +2.7% | PB | |
33 |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 564 | +2.9% | PB | |
34 |
Sebastian Vargas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 563 | – | ||
35 |
Evan Coleman
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 561 | – | ||
36 |
Dylan Brisco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 560 | – | PB | |
37 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 556 | +1.6% | PB | |
38 |
Aye Chan San Tun
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 553 | – | ||
39 |
Luis Moreno
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 551 | – | ||
39 |
Reid Banciella
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 551 | – | ||
41 |
Patrick Amistoso
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 547 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jason Woodburn
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 539 | – | ||
42 |
Skyler Hamilton
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 539 | +1.4% | PB | |
44 |
Eli Myron
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 537 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jabari Ramsey
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 536 | – | PB | |
46 |
Nick Dodge
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
47 |
Maximilian Asnis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 534 | – | PB | |
48 |
Nick Moran
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 534 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jordan Roubicek
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 530 | – | PB | |
50 |
Ryan Capote
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 528 | -2.2% | ||
51 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 526 | – | ||
52 |
David Gelatt
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 521 | – | ||
52 |
Xavier Philips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 521 | – | PB | |
54 |
Evan Tatro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 521 | – | ||
55 |
Luke Lezotte
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 520 | +0.5% | PB | |
56 |
Fernando Sedano-Roman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 518 | – | PB | |
57 |
Chase Geheb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 518 | – | ||
58 |
Tyler Duic
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 515 | – | ||
59 |
Fernan Alcala
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 515 | – | PB | |
60 |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 509 | – | ||
61 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 504 | – | PB | |
62 |
Logan Quint
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 502 | +1.0% | PB | |
63 |
Esteban Diaz Velasco Diaz-Velasco
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 499 | -0.9% | ||
64 |
Bobby Tannhauser
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 493 | -1.4% | ||
65 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 491 | – | ||
66 |
Andrew Garcia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 491 | – | ||
67 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 485 | +1.1% | PB | |
68 |
Jack Laughlin
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 459 | -1.6% | ||
69 |
Connell Murch
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 440 | – | ||
– |
Walker Brooks
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Lense
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Tabor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |