Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Orlando

  • Completed
  • Jul. 07–10, 2016
  • LCM
  • Orlando, FL
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Speakman Smith Episcopal AmberJax logo 30.61
643 +2.5% PB
10 Nicolas Junghahn Miami Swimming logo 30.72
636
11 Quinn Lacoursiere Heritage Aquatic Team logo 30.97
621
12 Juan Ramirez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 31.29
602 +2.0% PB
13 Brandon Vives Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 31.38
597 PB
14 Hank Contich Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 31.53
588
15 Luis Llenin Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 31.59
585 +0.9% PB
16 Jacob Finegan Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 32.20
552
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Teolio Darias Gulliver Swim Club logo 31.33
600
18 Xavier Philips East Coast Aquatic Club logo 31.62
583
19 Anthony Carbone Bolles School Sharks logo 31.75
576 PB
20 Jesse Hagy YMCA of Florida' logo 31.78
575 PB
21 Joseph Perez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 32.01
562 PB
22 Dylan Hacker Charlotte County Swimming logo 32.25
550 +2.4% PB
23 Felipe Urrutia Miami Swimming logo 32.48
538
24 Mitchell Irwin Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 32.52
536 PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Jeremy Rockaway Blue Dolfins logo 31.70
579 +4.8% PB
26 Jonathon Oliva Gulliver Swim Club logo 32.22
551
27 Adrian Moya Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 32.34
545 PB
28 Ryaan Hatoum Berkeley Barracudas logo 32.46
539 +3.1% PB
29 Brandun Herbert NTC Aquatics  logo 32.48
538 PB
30 Richard Certuche Bolles School Sharks logo 32.49
538 PB
31 Shark kevin Degrijze Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 32.79
523
32 Tyler Bland South Florida Aquatic Club logo 33.47
492 -4.3%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 David Murphy Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 29.49
719 PB
2 Mark Szaranek Gator Swim Club logo 29.94
687
3 Paxton Rhoads Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 30.02
682
4 Benjamin Whitty Blue Dolfins logo 30.41
656
5 David Li Li North Florida Swimming, Inc. logo 30.55
647 PB
6 Paul Degrado Bolles School Sharks logo 30.58
645 PB
7 Aj Reid Miami Swimming logo 30.59
644
8 Jabari Ramsey Florida Elite Sw logo 30.73
635
9 John Fulginiti Blue Dolfins logo 30.85
628 PB
10 Nicolas Junghahn Miami Swimming logo 30.86
627
11 Speakman Smith Episcopal AmberJax logo 30.94
623 +1.5% PB
12 Quinn Lacoursiere Heritage Aquatic Team logo 31.16
610
13 Luis Llenin Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 31.21
607 +2.1% PB
14 Brandon Vives Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 31.24
605 PB
15 Jacob Finegan Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 31.31
601
16 Juan Ramirez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 31.40
596 +1.7% PB
17 Hank Contich Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 31.56
587
18 Anthony Carbone Bolles School Sharks logo 31.91
568 PB
19 Thomas Mahony Titusville Swim logo 31.93
567 +3.5% PB
20 Teolio Darias Gulliver Swim Club logo 31.94
566
21 Xavier Philips East Coast Aquatic Club logo 31.99
563
22 Jesse Hagy YMCA of Florida' logo 32.09
558 PB
22 Joseph Perez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 32.09
558 PB
24 Felipe Urrutia Miami Swimming logo 32.16
554
25 Mitchell Irwin Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 32.22
551 PB
26 Dylan Hacker Charlotte County Swimming logo 32.26
549 +2.4% PB
27 Ryaan Hatoum Berkeley Barracudas logo 32.57
534 +2.8% PB
28 Richard Certuche Bolles School Sharks logo 32.68
528 PB
28 Jonathon Oliva Gulliver Swim Club logo 32.68
528
30 Brandun Herbert NTC Aquatics  logo 32.75
525 PB
31 Tyler Bland South Florida Aquatic Club logo 32.77
524 -2.2%
32 Shark kevin Degrijze Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 32.81
522
32 Jeremy Rockaway Blue Dolfins logo 32.81
522 +1.5% PB
35 John Carr Bolles School Sharks logo 32.83
521 PB
34 Adrian Moya Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 32.83
521 PB
36 Matthew Dewey Stone Crabs Swim Team logo 32.84
521 PB
37 Kyle Tatton Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 32.87
519
38 Ryan Walker Pipeline Swimmin logo 32.88
519 -6.2%
39 Ian Liu Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 33.02
512
40 Cameron Anderson Martin County Aquatics logo 33.06
510
41 Samuel Quintero South Florida Aquatic Club logo 33.08
509 +2.3% PB
42 Ricardo Paredes Bolles School Sharks logo 33.12
508
43 Matthew Chan Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 33.14
507
44 David Carrasquillo Blue Dolfins logo 33.21
503 +2.3% PB
45 David Gelatt East Coast Aquatic Club logo 33.25
502
46 Adrian Paulo Balbuena Gator Swim Club logo 33.37
496 PB
47 Yona Rubin Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 33.54
489 +1.1% PB
48 Alfredo Wolfermann Miami Swimming logo 33.60
486
48 Zane Richardson Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 33.60
486
50 Christian Cioffi Wahoos of Wellington logo 33.73
481 +3.1% PB
51 Ryan Krejci Loggerhead Aquatics logo 33.88
474 PB
52 Daniel Westgate Stone Crabs Swim Team logo 33.97
470
53 Cobi Lopez Miro Bolles School Sharks logo 34.14
463
54 Bryan Quintero Gulliver Swim Club logo 34.15
463
55 Adrian Oake Loggerhead Aquatics logo 34.21
461 +0.6% PB
56 Sam Dolgin Berkeley Barracudas logo 34.64
444
57 Jonathan Mobley Episcopal AmberJax logo 35.90
399
58 Spencer Greaves Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 38.40
326
Mark Kantzler Tampa Bay Aquatics logo NS

Filters