Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hilda Luthersdottir
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +2.1% | SB | |
2 |
Evita Leter
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 17 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Bella English
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Caroline White
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Annie Valls
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Katherine Baker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
McKenna Harris
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 12 | +0.2% | SB | |
8 |
Laurynn Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | +8.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Alicia Iizuka
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Savannah Savitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Delaney Carey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Miriam Avila Martinez
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kelli O'Shea
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 3 | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Lilly McCabe
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Gabby Baratta
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 583 | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
Annabella Boardman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 577 | – | PB | |
19 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 576 | -3.8% | ||
20 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 568 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kate Walker
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 566 | – | PB | |
22 |
Tara Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 566 | – | ||
23 |
Jennifer Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 564 | – | PB | |
24 |
Gracie Johnston
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 537 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 540 | +4.9% | SB | |
26 |
Kelly Harris
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 537 | +12.5% | PB | |
27 |
RAIN Siswanto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 536 | – | ||
28 |
Michaela Avedisian
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 530 | – | PB | |
29 |
Hannah Cordes
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 528 | – | PB | |
30 |
Meredith Ginn
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 523 | – | PB | |
31 |
Haley O'Meara
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 509 | -1.7% | ||
32 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 509 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hilda Luthersdottir
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 791 | +1.2% | SB | |
2 |
Caroline White
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 673 | – | PB | |
3 |
Annie Valls
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 669 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bella English
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 669 | – | PB | |
5 |
Evita Leter
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 650 | -4.9% | ||
6 |
Katherine Baker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 627 | – | ||
7 |
McKenna Harris
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 619 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Laurynn Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 615 | +8.8% | SB | |
9 |
Miriam Avila Martinez
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
10 |
Kelli O'Shea
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 603 | +5.5% | PB | |
11 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 603 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 598 | – | PB | |
13 |
Savannah Savitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 594 | – | ||
14 |
Delaney Carey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 579 | – | ||
15 |
Alicia Iizuka
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 573 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Lilly McCabe
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 568 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jennifer Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 568 | – | PB | |
18 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 567 | -4.3% | ||
19 |
Annabella Boardman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 565 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kate Walker
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 565 | – | PB | |
21 |
Tara Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 557 | – | ||
22 |
Gabby Baratta
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 550 | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 540 | – | ||
24 |
Gracie Johnston
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 533 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 523 | +3.9% | SB | |
26 |
RAIN Siswanto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 519 | – | ||
27 |
Haley O'Meara
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 517 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Hannah Cordes
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 513 | – | PB | |
29 |
Michaela Avedisian
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 513 | – | PB | |
30 |
Meredith Ginn
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 512 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kelly Harris
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 510 | +10.9% | SB | |
32 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 507 | – | ||
33 |
Jenessa Schwarz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 490 | – | ||
34 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 488 | – | PB | |
35 |
Isabel Dupee
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 487 | – | ||
36 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 487 | – | ||
37 |
Savannah Sawyers
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 485 | – | ||
38 |
Callie Sellers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 481 | – | ||
39 |
Erin Tague
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 472 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Brooke Shell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 471 | – | ||
41 |
Amber Hrabak
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 469 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jenny Valido
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 465 | – | PB | |
42 |
Lexi Devlin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 465 | – | ||
44 |
Sophia Giordano
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 463 | – | ||
45 |
Courtney Coleman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 457 | – | ||
46 |
Megan Maguire
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 457 | – | PB | |
47 |
Allison Swan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 444 | – | PB | |
47 |
Madelyn Hebert
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 444 | – | ||
49 |
Augustina Romero
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 435 | -1.1% | ||
50 |
Taylor Anderson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 435 | +1.5% | PB | |
51 |
Bella Weinstein
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 434 | – | ||
52 |
Elise Ballash
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 427 | – | PB | |
53 |
Stephanie Sequera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 425 | -0.8% | ||
54 |
Leilani Garcia
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 425 | – | ||
55 |
Bella Placencia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 418 | – | ||
56 |
Katherine Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 417 | – | ||
56 |
Delanie Perez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 417 | – | ||
58 |
Margot Parrilli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 371 | +1.2% | PB | |
59 |
Mary Reagan Phillips
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 327 | -3.6% |