Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corey Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 17 | +2.3% | SB | |
3 |
Sebastien Rousseau
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Carlos Omana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Seabass Sebastian
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Kunmi Ogunfeibo
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 11 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Bolek De Pawlikowski
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | +0.9% | SB | |
12 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Niko Milosavljevic
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matt Serra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | -4.4% | ||
15 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Van Cates
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Leighton Mayers
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 673 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Hans Schroeder
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 663 | – | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Degtyar
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 631 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ricardo Martinez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 627 | – | PB | |
21 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 619 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 614 | – | ||
23 |
Carolus Josefina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 603 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 599 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Wyatt Kellett
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 619 | – | PB | |
26 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 608 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alejandro Carriazo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 606 | – | ||
28 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 603 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sean Arrington
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 577 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Gabi Gomez Perez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 574 | – | ||
31 |
DJ Lobrutto
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 567 | – | ||
32 |
Ryan Buczkowski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 566 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corey Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 806 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 793 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Sebastien Rousseau
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 742 | +2.6% | SB | |
4 |
Seabass Sebastian
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 720 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Kunmi Ogunfeibo
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 700 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Carlos Omana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 685 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 665 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 659 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Bolek De Pawlikowski
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 657 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 650 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 642 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 639 | +0.5% | SB | |
13 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 626 | – | PB | |
14 |
Van Cates
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 626 | – | ||
15 |
Matt Serra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 623 | -4.0% | ||
16 |
Niko Milosavljevic
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 616 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 614 | – | ||
18 |
Evan Coleman
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 611 | – | ||
19 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 608 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Matthew Degtyar
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 605 | – | PB | |
20 |
Carolus Josefina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 605 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 604 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Ricardo Martinez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 601 | – | PB | |
24 |
Hans Schroeder
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 600 | – | ||
25 |
Emanuele Rossi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 598 | – | PB | |
26 |
Leighton Mayers
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 597 | -4.2% | ||
27 |
Wyatt Kellett
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 595 | – | PB | |
28 |
Alejandro Carriazo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 593 | – | ||
29 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 590 | – | PB | |
30 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 581 | – | ||
31 |
Christopher Simotas
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 572 | – | PB | |
32 |
DJ Lobrutto
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 568 | – | ||
33 |
Sean Arrington
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 567 | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Miguel Madeira
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 566 | – | ||
35 |
Ryan Buczkowski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 565 | – | PB | |
36 |
Gabi Gomez Perez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 564 | – | ||
37 |
Kevin Porto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 562 | +6.3% | PB | |
38 |
Harrison Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 560 | – | PB | |
39 |
Joseph Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 556 | – | ||
40 |
Lukas Burchianti
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 551 | – | PB | |
41 |
Colton Gray
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 550 | +2.4% | PB | |
42 |
Marcelo Lauzurique
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 547 | +2.3% | PB | |
43 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 547 | +2.2% | PB | |
44 |
Seg Bernardina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 541 | – | PB | |
45 |
Grant Hill
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 526 | – | ||
46 |
Magellan Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 521 | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Ethan Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 519 | – | ||
48 |
Tyler Carmichael
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 518 | – | PB | |
49 |
Wyatt Boswell
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 518 | – | ||
50 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 513 | +2.5% | PB | |
51 |
Andrew Garcia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 513 | – | ||
52 |
Tyler Tatro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 510 | – | ||
53 |
Esteban Diaz Velasco Diaz-Velasco
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 508 | -1.6% | ||
54 |
Aidan McConkey
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 507 | – | PB | |
55 |
Connor Smoak
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 505 | – | ||
56 |
Dorian Zaremba
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 505 | – | PB | |
57 |
Gavin Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 503 | – | ||
58 |
Paolo Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 503 | – | PB | |
59 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 500 | – | ||
60 |
Reid Banciella
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 496 | – | ||
61 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 495 | +1.0% | PB | |
62 |
Zach Hu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 493 | +2.7% | PB | |
63 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 493 | -0.2% | ||
64 |
Pedro Marasciulo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 490 | – | ||
65 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 487 | +0.9% | PB | |
66 |
Tyler Carreja
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 483 | – | PB | |
67 |
Spence Lacoursiere
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 483 | – | ||
68 |
Chaz Gotsch
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 481 | – | PB | |
69 |
Pablo Luchau
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 480 | +4.0% | PB | |
70 |
Connell Murch
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 478 | – | ||
71 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 477 | -5.3% | ||
72 |
JJ Corrigan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 474 | -0.4% | ||
73 |
Jack Laughlin
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 471 | +0.6% | PB | |
74 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 469 | -0.1% | ||
75 |
Drew Johnson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 467 | – | PB | |
76 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 463 | – | ||
77 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 454 | – | ||
78 |
Jack Sylvester
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 439 | – | ||
79 |
Mark Kantzler
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 436 | – | ||
80 |
Matt Mizell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 436 | -3.6% | ||
81 |
Tyler Duic
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 419 | – | ||
82 |
Chase Geheb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 410 | – | ||
83 |
Kevin Niederdorfer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 402 | -3.9% | ||
84 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 386 | -5.7% | ||
85 |
Andrew Brown
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 372 | -6.3% | ||
– |
Jake Adcock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Walker Brooks
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabriel Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |