Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Hart
Haverford
|
Haverford | SR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brittany Weiss
Pennridge
|
Pennridge | SR | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
AMY YUNGINGER
Manheim Township HS
|
Manheim Township HS | SO | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ann Carozza
West Chester East
|
West Chester East | SO | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jenna Johns
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | JR | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Caylene Rippon
Hershey
|
Hershey | SO | 13 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Trinity Ward
Mt. Lebanon
|
Mt. Lebanon | FR | 12 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Kate COOPER
State College
|
State College | SR | 11 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kaley Buchanan
Hershey
|
Hershey | JR | 9 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Julia Cullen
Radnor
|
Radnor | SO | 7 | +5.1% | SB | |
11 |
Morgan Hansen
Owen Roberts
|
Owen Roberts | JR | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
MADISON LEDWITH
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SO | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Cami Cook Cook
Cedar Cliff
|
Cedar Cliff | SR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Caroline Apathy
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | JR | 3 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Claudia Thamm
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | FR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mikaela Lantz
Reading
|
Reading | SR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Hart
Haverford
|
Haverford | SR | 154 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brittany Weiss
Pennridge
|
Pennridge | SR | 145 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Jenna Johns
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | JR | 141 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Ann Carozza
West Chester East
|
West Chester East | SO | 140 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
AMY YUNGINGER
Manheim Township HS
|
Manheim Township HS | SO | 137 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caylene Rippon
Hershey
|
Hershey | SO | 136 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Trinity Ward
Mt. Lebanon
|
Mt. Lebanon | FR | 136 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Kate COOPER
State College
|
State College | SR | 135 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Kaley Buchanan
Hershey
|
Hershey | JR | 134 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Julia Cullen
Radnor
|
Radnor | SO | 133 | +4.3% | SB | |
11 |
Caroline Apathy
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | JR | 133 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Claudia Thamm
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | FR | 133 | – | PB | |
13 |
MADISON LEDWITH
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SO | 131 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Morgan Hansen
Owen Roberts
|
Owen Roberts | JR | 130 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Mikaela Lantz
Reading
|
Reading | SR | 130 | – | PB | |
16 |
Cami Cook Cook
Cedar Cliff
|
Cedar Cliff | SR | 129 | – | ||
17 |
SOPHIE GUTHRIDGE
Cocalico
|
Cocalico | SO | 128 | – | PB | |
18 |
ALEXA KUTCH
Easton
|
Easton | SR | 127 | – | PB | |
19 |
MAURA GRIMES
Unionville
|
Unionville | JR | 127 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
STEPHANIE SIPPLE
Penn Hills Senior
|
Penn Hills Senior | SO | 125 | +1.0% | SB | |
21 |
Sarah Silberg
Lower Merion HS
|
Lower Merion HS | SR | 123 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Ava Enriquez
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin | FR | 122 | – | ||
23 |
HANNAH CHARLTON
West Allegheny
|
West Allegheny | SR | 121 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Rebecca Pendleton
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | SO | 119 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
LINDSEY HEWTON
Unionville
|
Unionville | SR | 118 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Liz Olszewski
Strath Haven
|
Strath Haven | SO | 118 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
MAUREEN BOLAND BINTNER
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | FR | 116 | – | ||
28 |
HANNAH WILDING
Upper Saint Clair
|
Upper Saint Clair | SR | 113 | -2.8% | ||
29 |
Erin KUHN
North Allegheny
|
North Allegheny | SR | 113 | +5.6% | SB | |
30 |
Denali Hutzelmann
Delaware Valley
|
Delaware Valley | JR | 107 | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
JULIE MARCHIONI
DuBois Area
|
DuBois Area | SO | 97 | -2.7% | ||
32 |
KYLIE SWANICK
Cardinal O Hara
|
Cardinal O Hara | FR | 75 | – |