Site logo

2016 Pennsylvania AAA Girls State Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 16–19, 2016
  • SCY
  • Bucknell University, PA

100 Breast Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Olivia Paoletti Avon Grove logoAvon Grove 1:01.43
169 +3.7% PB
2 Emily Sykes Methacton Senior logoMethacton Senior 1:02.73
160 +0.2% PB
3 Rabea Pfaff Avon Grove logoAvon Grove 1:02.79
159 PB
4 Peyton Kondis Oakland Catholic logoOakland Catholic 1:03.08
157 +0.7% PB
5 Heather MacCausland Downingtown East logoDowningtown East 1:03.16
157 PB
6 Madeleine Cooke Phoenixville logoPhoenixville 1:03.39
155 -0.9%
7 ERIN KUHN North Allegheny logoNorth Allegheny 1:04.02
150 +2.3% SB
8 GABRIELLA JOHNSON General McLane logoGeneral McLane 1:04.28
148 +7.3% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Madi Grenoble Downingtown West logoDowningtown West 1:04.18
149 +0.8% PB
10 Madeline Yoos Upper Saint Clair logoUpper Saint Clair 1:04.52
147 -0.8%
11 ERIN O'NEILL North Penn Senior logoNorth Penn Senior 1:04.63
146 +3.9% PB
12 MAUREEN BOLAND BINTNER North Penn Senior logoNorth Penn Senior 1:04.69
146 +9.2% PB
13 Caylene Rippon Hershey logoHershey 1:05.03
143 +2.1% PB
14 Gabrielle Rudy Ridley logoRidley 1:05.18
142 +3.2% PB
15 EMMA SCHOUTEN Warwick logoWarwick 1:05.40
141
16 Abbie Amdor Upper Dublin logoUpper Dublin 1:05.91
137 +1.0% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Olivia Paoletti Avon Grove logoAvon Grove 1:02.49
161 +2.0% PB
2 Peyton Kondis Oakland Catholic logoOakland Catholic 1:03.08
157 +0.7% PB
3 Rabea Pfaff Avon Grove logoAvon Grove 1:03.23
156 PB
4 Emily Sykes Methacton Senior logoMethacton Senior 1:03.52
154 -1.0%
5 Madeleine Cooke Phoenixville logoPhoenixville 1:03.70
153 -1.4%
6 ERIN KUHN North Allegheny logoNorth Allegheny 1:03.80
152 +2.6% SB
7 Heather MacCausland Downingtown East logoDowningtown East 1:04.26
149
8 GABRIELLA JOHNSON General McLane logoGeneral McLane 1:04.56
147 +6.9% PB
9 ERIN O'NEILL North Penn Senior logoNorth Penn Senior 1:05.03
143 +3.3% PB
10 Madeline Yoos Upper Saint Clair logoUpper Saint Clair 1:05.07
143 -1.7%
11 Gabrielle Rudy Ridley logoRidley 1:05.29
142 +3.0% PB
11 Madi Grenoble Downingtown West logoDowningtown West 1:05.29
142 -0.9%
13 EMMA SCHOUTEN Warwick logoWarwick 1:05.52
140
14 MAUREEN BOLAND BINTNER North Penn Senior logoNorth Penn Senior 1:05.58
140 +7.9% PB
15 Abbie Amdor Upper Dublin logoUpper Dublin 1:05.92
137 +1.0% PB
16 Caylene Rippon Hershey logoHershey 1:06.06
136 +0.5% PB
17 Loeva Palu-Benson Peters Township logoPeters Township 1:06.18
136 +1.3% SB
18 ERIKA MARLIN B Reed Henderson logoB Reed Henderson 1:06.27
135 -1.2%
19 DEVAN TAYLOR Plum Senior logoPlum Senior 1:06.29
135 +3.4% PB
20 Grace Tothero State College logoState College 1:06.39
134 PB
21 SYDNEY DAVIDSON North Hills logoNorth Hills 1:06.44
134 -2.5%
22 LAURYN OBER Warwick logoWarwick 1:06.49
133 +1.1% SB
23 Tatum Detwiler Connellsville logoConnellsville 1:06.63
133 PB
24 Elli Machado Exeter Township logoExeter Township 1:06.88
131 -1.2%
25 Megan Sicinski Parkland Senior logoParkland Senior 1:07.05
130 +1.8% PB
26 Mary Smith North Hills logoNorth Hills 1:07.07
130 -1.4%
27 COURTNEY COGHILL Oakland Catholic logoOakland Catholic 1:07.11
129 -0.4%
28 ALISON LIN Parkland Senior logoParkland Senior 1:07.16
129 -2.0%
29 ALEXIS IVANITCH Wyoming Valley West logoWyoming Valley West 1:07.63
126 +1.5% PB
30 ORIANA BARONE Hershey logoHershey 1:07.66
126 -0.3%
31 Ann Juneau North Allegheny logoNorth Allegheny 1:07.96
124 -2.2%
32 PAIGE MCCULLOUGH Warren logoWarren 1:10.30
110 -4.1%