Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Scott
Pennridge
|
Pennridge | SO | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Lauren McGrath
North Allegheny
|
North Allegheny | JR | 17 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Abby Kosic
B Reed Henderson HS
|
B Reed Henderson HS | SR | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
AMY YUNGINGER
Manheim Township HS
|
Manheim Township HS | SO | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Morgan CURL
Oxford
|
Oxford | JR | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Hannah BUMGARNER
Mt. Lebanon
|
Mt. Lebanon | SR | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Anna Kalandadze
Lower Merion HS
|
Lower Merion HS | FR | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
CHELSEA GRAVEREAUX
Emmaus High School
|
Emmaus High School | FR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Abby Matheny
Upper Saint Clair
|
Upper Saint Clair | SO | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
FRANCES RESWEBER
Strath Haven
|
Strath Haven | SR | 7 | +5.4% | PB | |
11 |
Summer Martin
Strath Haven
|
Strath Haven | JR | 6 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Gabi WAYNE
DuBois Area
|
DuBois Area | JR | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Bailey Robertson
Hershey
|
Hershey | SR | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Laurel FINK
Owen Roberts
|
Owen Roberts | JR | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Camryn Carter
Unionville
|
Unionville | FR | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
RACHEL HAZARD
B Reed Henderson HS
|
B Reed Henderson HS | JR | 1 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren McGrath
North Allegheny
|
North Allegheny | JR | 141 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Morgan Scott
Pennridge
|
Pennridge | SO | 139 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Abby Kosic
B Reed Henderson HS
|
B Reed Henderson HS | SR | 136 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
AMY YUNGINGER
Manheim Township HS
|
Manheim Township HS | SO | 133 | – | PB | |
5 |
Anna Kalandadze
Lower Merion HS
|
Lower Merion HS | FR | 131 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
CHELSEA GRAVEREAUX
Emmaus High School
|
Emmaus High School | FR | 131 | – | PB | |
7 |
Hannah BUMGARNER
Mt. Lebanon
|
Mt. Lebanon | SR | 131 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Morgan CURL
Oxford
|
Oxford | JR | 130 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
FRANCES RESWEBER
Strath Haven
|
Strath Haven | SR | 130 | +4.2% | SB | |
10 |
Abby Matheny
Upper Saint Clair
|
Upper Saint Clair | SO | 130 | – | ||
11 |
Summer Martin
Strath Haven
|
Strath Haven | JR | 130 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Gabi WAYNE
DuBois Area
|
DuBois Area | JR | 126 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
RACHEL HAZARD
B Reed Henderson HS
|
B Reed Henderson HS | JR | 126 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Camryn Carter
Unionville
|
Unionville | FR | 124 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Bailey Robertson
Hershey
|
Hershey | SR | 123 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Laurel FINK
Owen Roberts
|
Owen Roberts | JR | 121 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Carly Zlotnikoff
Wissahickon Senior
|
Wissahickon Senior | FR | 121 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Sally Tafuto
Hershey
|
Hershey | SO | 121 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Tori CONNOLLY
Parkland
|
Parkland | SR | 121 | – | PB | |
20 |
Aimee Baur
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | SR | 120 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kirsten Mortimer
Central Bucks East HS
|
Central Bucks East HS | JR | 120 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
CLARE MCGOVERN
Avon Grove
|
Avon Grove | – | 119 | – | ||
23 |
Emma Buerger
Mt. Lebanon
|
Mt. Lebanon | SR | 115 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Kayla Barone
Cumberland Valley
|
Cumberland Valley | SO | 115 | – | PB | |
25 |
Brittany Byer
Canon Mcmillan Senior
|
Canon Mcmillan Senior | SR | 115 | +3.7% | PB | |
25 |
Kelley McHugh
Little Flower Catholic
|
Little Flower Catholic | JR | 115 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Myla Cramer
Hershey
|
Hershey | SO | 114 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Annie Moser
Reading
|
Reading | SO | 110 | -3.3% | ||
29 |
Victoria Zang
Methacton Senior
|
Methacton Senior | FR | 107 | -2.8% | ||
30 |
Morgan Haines
Cocalico
|
Cocalico | JR | 102 | -4.0% | ||
31 |
HANNAH FINTON
State College
|
State College | SR | 101 | – | PB | |
32 |
PAMELA NIDITCH
Williamsport
|
Williamsport | – | 89 | – |