Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tina Meyer
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 674 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Mikayla Pennewell
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 683 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maya Novack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 711 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Szolyga
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 683 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beata Nelson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Andrea Basile
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Emmie Mirus
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 12 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 11 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 9 | +1.5% | SB | |
10 |
Kiah Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 7 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Alexandra Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Emma Herold
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | -3.2% | ||
13 |
Claire Stuart
Watertown
|
Watertown | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Carlie DeBack
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Claudia Kirkpatrick
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beata Nelson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 912 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 861 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 817 | +1.6% | SB | |
4 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 809 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 787 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Andrea Basile
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 774 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Emmie Mirus
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 758 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 753 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Kiah Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 750 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 736 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Alexandra Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 732 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Claire Stuart
Watertown
|
Watertown | 717 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 713 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Carlie DeBack
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 726 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Emma Herold
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 705 | -4.2% | ||
1 |
Claudia Kirkpatrick
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 705 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Grace Diel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 698 | +1.0% | SB | |
16 |
Claudia Kirkpatrick
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 698 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Grace Diel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 697 | +1.0% | SB | |
18 |
Willow Kugel
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 696 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Cora Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 693 | +0.2% | SB | |
19 |
DeAnn Jones
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 693 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Kellie Hoekstra
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 688 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Kelsey Linzmeyer
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 686 | +1.0% | SB | |
23 |
Meredith Huber
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 678 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Katie Cardwell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 676 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Sinclair Richards
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 667 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Jaime Kloehn
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 667 | +0.8% | SB | |
27 |
Maizie Seidl
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 666 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Sam Roll
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 665 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Emma O'Brien
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 664 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 660 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Mikaela Barger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 660 | +0.6% | SB | |
32 |
Mariah Marowsky
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 668 | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Shaelyn Rutta
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 663 | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Kristi Larsen
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 645 | -1.9% | ||
35 |
Celia Ripple
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 643 | – | ||
36 |
Victoria Lin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 642 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Grace Hartman
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 636 | -0.9% | ||
38 |
Erica Martins
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 634 | -0.6% | ||
39 |
Paige Carter
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 625 | +1.5% | SB | |
40 |
Amanda Wciorka
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 637 | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Maddy Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 619 | -0.1% | ||
42 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 608 | -5.4% | ||
42 |
Hailey Teichmiller
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 608 | – | PB | |
44 |
Shayna Putney
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 599 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Meredith Freidheim
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 595 | +1.9% | PB | |
46 |
Carly Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 574 | +2.2% | PB | |
46 |
Gabbie Froiland
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 574 | +1.2% | SB | |
48 |
Eva Jorn
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 570 | -1.1% | ||
49 |
Elizabeth Fideler
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
– |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Victoria Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Gwen Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 12 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Lauren Hilt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 11 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Natalie Daniel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Lindsey Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Julia Stupar
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Olivia Bloomer
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Heaven Wells
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Carlie DeBack
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victoria Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 850 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 841 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Gwen Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 817 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 807 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 779 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 782 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Lauren Hilt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 778 | +1.2% | SB | |
8 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 768 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 753 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 751 | +1.8% | SB | |
11 |
Lindsey Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 748 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Natalie Daniel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 728 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Carlie DeBack
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 727 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Olivia Bloomer
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 729 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Julia Stupar
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 725 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Heaven Wells
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 728 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Emma Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 717 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 718 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Amanda Jordan
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 711 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Gabrielle Matiszik
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 703 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Grace Gavronski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 701 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Taylor Hall
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 699 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Gabby Loeck
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 696 | +1.3% | SB | |
24 |
Sophia Thibert
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 694 | +1.7% | SB | |
25 |
Erin Donagan
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 692 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Issy Petersen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 694 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Alyssa Lewandowski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 690 | +0.0% | PB | |
28 |
Emily Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 689 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Aubrey Lonergan
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 682 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 675 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Tina Meyer
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 672 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Gabby Mullally
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 661 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Emma Steffel
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 657 | -2.1% | ||
34 |
Becca Schoenauer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 656 | +1.4% | PB | |
35 |
Rachel Dallman
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 648 | -1.4% | ||
36 |
Talia Gottlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 642 | – | ||
37 |
Kalli Behling
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 620 | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Cam Hargraves
DFAC
|
DFAC | 618 | -1.3% | ||
39 |
Madelyn Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 614 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Alex Raczek
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 584 | -4.9% | ||
40 |
Aliya Clark
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 584 | – | PB | |
42 |
Haley Jones
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 583 | +2.8% | PB | |
43 |
Abby Carter
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 548 | +2.1% | SB | |
44 |
Kirstin Marcks
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 408 | +3.3% | PB | |
– |
Caitlyn Lansing
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Pipes Mertins
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 20 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Grace Bennin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Sophie Fiske
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Cora Mack
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 13 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
morgan Champagne
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Eri Remington
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 11 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sara Stewart
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Emma Van Ermen
Wausau Area Y Sw
|
Wausau Area Y Sw | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Julia Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Hannah Kujawa
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 4 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Makenna Licking
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Lexi Hilt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 2 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Mari Seidler
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 1 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 869 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Grace Bennin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 853 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 873 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 870 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Sophie Fiske
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 840 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Cora Mack
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 766 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
morgan Champagne
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 760 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Eri Remington
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 754 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Kujawa
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 744 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Sara Stewart
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 701 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Julia Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 734 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 734 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Mari Seidler
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 725 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Makenna Licking
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 723 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Emma Van Ermen
Wausau Area Y Sw
|
Wausau Area Y Sw | 708 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Lexi Hilt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 708 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Lydia Collins
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 704 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Lauren Szolyga
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 701 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Maya Novack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 701 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Grace Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 755 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 754 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Olivia Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 691 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Kaitlyn Wilhelms
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 683 | +0.2% | SB | |
24 |
Danielle Cramer
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 682 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Kaitlyn Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 680 | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Megan Slattery
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 679 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 674 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Jenna Binkowski
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 727 | +4.3% | PB | |
29 |
Gabby Gnewuch
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 669 | -3.3% | ||
29 |
Kaitlyn Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 669 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Naomi Kissel
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 663 | +2.9% | PB | |
32 |
Bella Chirafisi
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 715 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Paige Murphy
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 657 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Emily Landwehr
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 656 | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Meghan Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 655 | +0.4% | PB | |
36 |
Bailey Felsheim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 706 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Sammi Sheridan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 647 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Gabriela de Moya-Cotter
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 701 | +1.0% | PB | |
39 |
Sophie D' Amato
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 641 | +2.4% | SB | |
40 |
madison Misko
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 636 | +2.6% | SB | |
41 |
Megan Bauerle
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 634 | -1.0% | ||
42 |
Jenna Dobrinsky
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 686 | +0.5% | PB | |
43 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 629 | 0.0% | ||
44 |
Hannah Marshall
DFAC
|
DFAC | 626 | -0.3% | ||
44 |
Bridget Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 683 | +1.7% | PB | |
46 |
Fern Garcia
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 624 | -0.1% | ||
46 |
Ana Eurich
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 624 | -0.5% | ||
48 |
Lucia Estrada
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 614 | -0.2% | ||
49 |
Emily Rundahl
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 612 | -0.4% | ||
50 |
Amaya Berge
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 608 | -0.6% | ||
51 |
Maya Barwick
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 600 | +1.5% | PB | |
52 |
Megan Woodward
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 655 | -0.8% | ||
52 |
Nicole Simson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 599 | -0.6% | ||
54 |
Taylor Short
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 654 | -0.4% | ||
55 |
Olivia Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 644 | +2.3% | PB | |
56 |
Amanda O'Malley
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 586 | -0.5% | ||
57 |
Eden Wember
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 571 | -2.5% | ||
58 |
Tayler Cook
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 558 | +2.0% | PB | |
59 |
Neha Pai
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 552 | +0.8% | PB | |
60 |
Lauren Steien
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 548 | -0.8% | ||
61 |
Emma Clifford
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 594 | -1.6% | ||
62 |
Irene Wilson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 574 | -1.1% | ||
63 |
Bridget Thuli
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 567 | +2.0% | PB | |
64 |
Ella Weaver
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 484 | -1.6% |