Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Gwen Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Natalie Daniel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Julia Stupar
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Sydnee Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Mallory Fox
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | -3.7% | ||
11 |
Alivia Farber
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Bella Passamani
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | +7.7% | SB | |
14 |
Lauren Bergmann
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3 | +0.0% | SB | |
15 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Rebecca Norum
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 828 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 779 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 763 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 749 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Gwen Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 754 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 731 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Natalie Daniel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 717 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 708 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Sydnee Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 706 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Julia Stupar
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 685 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Bergmann
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 678 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Emma Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 666 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 666 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Bella Passamani
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 661 | +7.1% | SB | |
15 |
Alivia Farber
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 659 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Mallory Fox
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 646 | -4.7% | ||
17 |
Rebecca Norum
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 646 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Madelynn Marunde
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 640 | – | PB | |
19 |
Franny Gastrow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 647 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Lindsey Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 640 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Paige Pelikan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 638 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Gabrielle Matiszik
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 625 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 636 | +0.4% | SB | |
24 |
Amanda Jordan
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 622 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Kristilee McCadden
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 619 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Peyton Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 628 | +0.0% | SB | |
27 |
Mariah Marowsky
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 628 | +0.3% | SB | |
28 |
Maddie Guman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 623 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Karla Sharbuno
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 622 | +0.0% | SB | |
30 |
Anja Enervold
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 602 | +1.1% | PB | |
31 |
Isabel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 600 | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Alyzza Cruz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 585 | -1.6% | ||
33 |
Megan Pierce
DFAC
|
DFAC | 579 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ann VanHout
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 584 | +2.7% | PB | |
35 |
Gabby Loeck
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 562 | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Kalli Behling
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 557 | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Deidre Bellmore
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 553 | +4.2% | SB | |
38 |
Emelia Selky
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 546 | -0.9% | ||
39 |
Payton Sheridan
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 554 | -1.2% | ||
40 |
Celia Luner
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 540 | +2.0% | PB | |
41 |
Cam Hargraves
DFAC
|
DFAC | 548 | -0.5% | ||
42 |
Mackenzie McGrath
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 533 | +0.7% | PB | |
43 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 527 | -0.4% | ||
44 |
Leanne Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 529 | -2.8% | ||
45 |
Skylar Lassen
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 514 | +2.7% | PB | |
46 |
Jenny Wesolowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 510 | +0.3% | SB | |
47 |
Grace Gavronski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 522 | -1.8% | ||
48 |
Avery Shanahan
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 509 | +2.5% | SB | |
49 |
Shaelyn Rutta
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 502 | – | ||
50 |
Sara Desing
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 490 | +0.0% | PB | |
51 |
Julia Carabelli
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 433 | -2.6% | ||
52 |
Lilly larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 431 | -5.9% | ||
53 |
Kelly McElvain
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 430 | -7.3% | ||
54 |
Payton Zess
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 369 | -7.8% | ||
– |
Caroline Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victoria Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – |