Site logo

2016 Sunshine State Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 17–21, 2016
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

200 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anton Lobanov Nova Southeast logoNova Southeast 1:55.06
842 +4.9% SB
2 Luis Jasso Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:57.45
792 +1.1% PB
3 Sean Kim Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:58.86
764 +1.2% PB
4 Matthew Holmes Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 2:02.39
700 +1.3% PB
5 Evan Jacob Saint Leo logoSaint Leo 2:02.57
697 +1.5% SB
6 Forrest Lundy Tampa logoTampa 2:04.33
668 -0.1%
7 Daniel Duhig Tampa logoTampa 2:05.70
646 -0.2%
8 Antonio Nunez Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 2:15.89
511
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Nathan Hufnagel Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 2:03.65
679 PB
10 Wayne Denswil Tampa logoTampa 2:05.51
649 +0.6% PB
11 Camden Johnston Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 2:05.85
644 +0.6% PB
12 Cheyenne Rodriguez Nova Southeast logoNova Southeast 2:05.98
642 +6.1% SB
13 Brian Dumont Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 2:06.50
634 -1.6%
14 Nicholas Stoski Tampa logoTampa 2:06.81
629 +1.1% PB
15 Nick Tinucci Tampa logoTampa 2:07.90
613 +0.2% SB
Stephen Klein Nova Southeast logoNova Southeast DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anton Lobanov Nova Southeast logoNova Southeast 1:58.49
771 +2.1% SB
2 Luis Jasso Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:59.29
756 -0.5%
3 Sean Kim Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:59.96
743 +0.3% PB
4 Matthew Holmes Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 2:03.88
675 +0.1% PB
5 Evan Jacob Saint Leo logoSaint Leo 2:03.98
673 +0.4% SB
6 Forrest Lundy Tampa logoTampa 2:03.99
673 +0.2% PB
7 Antonio Nunez Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 2:04.38
667 PB
8 Daniel Duhig Tampa logoTampa 2:04.78
660 +0.5% PB
9 Nathan Hufnagel Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 2:05.10
655
10 Camden Johnston Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 2:05.34
652 +1.0% PB
11 Brian Dumont Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 2:05.38
651 -0.7%
12 Wayne Denswil Tampa logoTampa 2:05.46
650 +0.6% PB
13 Stephen Klein Nova Southeast logoNova Southeast 2:05.95
642 +5.1% PB
14 Cheyenne Rodriguez Nova Southeast logoNova Southeast 2:06.29
637 +5.8% SB
15 Nicholas Stoski Tampa logoTampa 2:07.59
618 +0.5% SB
X Greg Chocko Tampa logoTampa 2:07.72
616 +0.5% SB
16 Nick Tinucci Tampa logoTampa 2:09.69
588 -1.2%
17 Cory Klemm Nova Southeast logoNova Southeast 2:10.03
584 +4.9% SB
X Wesley Lind Tampa logoTampa 2:10.45
578 +8.3% SB
18 Thomas Rutherford Nova Southeast logoNova Southeast 2:10.75
574 +4.5% SB
18 Drew Bastian Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 2:10.75
574 +0.4% PB
20 Raoul Rajani Rollins logoRollins 2:11.09
570 -3.0%
21 Stuart Jamieson Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 2:11.29
567 +0.7% SB
22 Gabriel Langner Saint Leo logoSaint Leo 2:12.54
551 -1.0%
X Ben Hoerlein Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 2:14.24
530 -1.1%
X Javier Diaz Tampa logoTampa 2:15.14
520 -1.8%
23 Jan Dahrendorff Saint Leo logoSaint Leo 2:15.74
513 -0.1%
24 KC Klaus Saint Leo logoSaint Leo 2:16.69
502 +1.0% PB
25 Jacob Battad Rollins logoRollins 2:20.47
463 -1.4%
26 Quinn Bohan Rollins logoRollins 2:24.19
428 -2.7%
27 Collin Esquirol Rollins logoRollins 2:32.70
360 PB