Site logo

2016 Sunshine State Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 17–21, 2016
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

200 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Pawel Trenda Saint Leo logoSaint Leo 1:46.87
821 +1.1% SB
2 Marco Aldabe Nova Southeast logoNova Southeast 1:48.54
784 +3.2% PB
3 Antonio Nunez Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:49.28
768 +2.7% SB
4 Jesus Marin Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:49.59
761 PB
5 Matthew Holmes Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:50.25
748 +0.0% PB
6 Stephen Klein Nova Southeast logoNova Southeast 1:50.28
747 +5.6% PB
7 Nathan Hufnagel Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 1:51.15
730 +1.0% PB
8 Evan Jacob Saint Leo logoSaint Leo 1:53.39
687 -2.7%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Sean Kim Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:50.68
739 +3.1% PB
10 Camden Johnston Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 1:51.94
714 +1.3% PB
11 Luis Jasso Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:52.02
713 +2.2% PB
12 Evan Coleman Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:52.09
712 +4.2% PB
13 Forrest Lundy Tampa logoTampa 1:52.13
711 -0.1%
14 Alec Wathen Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:53.29
689 +4.5% SB
15 Daniel Duhig Tampa logoTampa 1:53.49
686 +2.0% SB
16 Victor Philaire Tampa logoTampa 1:55.14
656 -2.7%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matthew Holmes Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:49.18
770 +1.0% PB
2 Marco Aldabe Nova Southeast logoNova Southeast 1:49.28
768 +2.6% SB
3 Antonio Nunez Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:49.59
761 +2.4% SB
4 Jesus Marin Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:50.42
744 PB
5 Pawel Trenda Saint Leo logoSaint Leo 1:50.54
742 -2.2%
6 Stephen Klein Nova Southeast logoNova Southeast 1:50.72
738 +5.2% PB
7 Nathan Hufnagel Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 1:50.95
734 +1.2% PB
8 Evan Jacob Saint Leo logoSaint Leo 1:51.12
730 -0.7%
9 Sean Kim Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:51.39
725 +2.5% PB
10 Forrest Lundy Tampa logoTampa 1:52.81
698 -0.7%
11 Alec Wathen Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:52.98
695 +4.8% SB
12 Camden Johnston Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 1:53.13
692 +0.2% PB
13 Daniel Duhig Tampa logoTampa 1:53.61
683 +1.9% SB
13 Luis Jasso Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:53.61
683 +0.8% PB
15 Evan Coleman Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:53.99
677 +2.5% SB
16 Victor Philaire Tampa logoTampa 1:54.09
675 -1.8%
17 Thomas Rutherford Nova Southeast logoNova Southeast 1:54.22
672 +4.3% SB
18 Marc-olivier Caron Tampa logoTampa 1:54.38
670 -2.2%
X David Hudson Nova Southeast logoNova Southeast 1:54.44
669 +5.3% PB
19 Cheyenne Rodriguez Nova Southeast logoNova Southeast 1:54.64
665 +5.6% PB
20 Tyler Phelps Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 1:55.69
647 +5.0% SB
21 Wayne Denswil Tampa logoTampa 1:56.86
628 -1.7%
22 Oz Wasserman Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 1:56.96
626 +2.2% PB
23 Brian Dumont Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 1:57.07
625
X Jack Cassidy Tampa logoTampa 1:57.46
618 +0.7% PB
X Adrien Hosking Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 1:58.38
604 +8.1% PB
24 Stuart Jamieson Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 1:58.46
603 +0.7% SB
X Greg Chocko Tampa logoTampa 1:59.22
591 +0.1% SB
X Wesley Lind Tampa logoTampa 1:59.29
590 PB
X Taylor Whitesel Tampa logoTampa 1:59.52
587 0.0%
X Devon D'Agosta Nova Southeast logoNova Southeast 1:59.83
582 +3.8% PB
X Ben Hoerlein Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 1:59.88
582 +0.4% SB
X Mark Marshburn Nova Southeast logoNova Southeast 2:00.24
576 +1.3% SB
X Javier Diaz Tampa logoTampa 2:01.07
565 +0.9% SB
X Conrad Polys Tampa logoTampa 2:01.18
563 +2.2% SB
25 Christian Berg Tampa logoTampa 2:01.43
560 -2.5%
26 Raoul Rajani Rollins logoRollins 2:01.51
559 +1.5% PB
X Richard Hudson Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 2:01.82
554 -0.7%
27 KC Klaus Saint Leo logoSaint Leo 2:02.43
546 -2.2%
28 William Tarkenton Rollins logoRollins 2:03.54
531 -1.8%
29 Nicholas Stoski Tampa logoTampa 2:04.05
525 +1.2% SB
30 Jacob Battad Rollins logoRollins 2:09.39
463 -0.7%
31 Collin Esquirol Rollins logoRollins 2:16.11
397 -1.6%