Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miguel Ortiz
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Thiago Sickert
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Mario Todorovic
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Junya Koga
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Joshua Romany
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Renzo Tjon A Joe
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Zach Hayden
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nikita Denisyako
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Carlos Herrera
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Arkady Vyatchanin
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
nicholas alexiou
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Will Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Emiro Goossen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Felipe Manzo
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 644 | – | PB | |
18 |
Yago Bremenkamp
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 644 | – | ||
19 |
Ilya Evdokimov
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sidrell Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | -3.6% | ||
21 |
Mark Billeaud
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 581 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
John Brennock
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 615 | PB | |
25 |
Kyle Desrosiers
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 615 | PB | |
27 |
Jackson Auer
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 607 | ||
28 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 607 | PB | |
29 |
Trey Perry
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 591 | PB | |
30 |
Bryce Pierce
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 571 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miguel Ortiz
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 826 | – | PB | |
2 |
Thiago Sickert
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 774 | – | ||
3 |
Renzo Tjon A Joe
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 755 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mario Todorovic
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 747 | – | ||
5 |
Joshua Romany
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 745 | – | ||
6 |
Zach Hayden
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 744 | – | ||
7 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 731 | +2.3% | SB | |
8 |
Junya Koga
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 720 | – | ||
9 |
Nikita Denisyako
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 720 | – | ||
10 |
Carlos Herrera
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 715 | – | ||
11 |
nicholas alexiou
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 705 | – | ||
12 |
Will Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 701 | – | PB | |
13 |
Arkady Vyatchanin
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 695 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Emiro Goossen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 693 | – | ||
15 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 674 | – | PB | |
16 |
Felipe Manzo
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 670 | – | ||
17 |
Jordy Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 670 | – | PB | |
18 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 666 | – | PB | |
19 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 650 | – | PB | |
20 |
Eric Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 649 | – | PB | |
21 |
Arvin Moradi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 638 | – | PB | |
22 |
Marcelo Acosta
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 632 | – | ||
23 |
Brian Arnaud
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 629 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ilya Evdokimov
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 626 | – | PB | |
25 |
Yago Bremenkamp
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 621 | – | ||
26 |
Bradley Adan
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 620 | – | PB | |
27 |
Yousef Abd El Raouf
Oxbridge Aquatic Club
|
Oxbridge Aquatic Club | 610 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kyle Doherty
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 603 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kyle Desrosiers
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
30 |
John Brennock
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
31 |
Dino Nassi
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 599 | – | PB | |
32 |
John Fauteux
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 597 | – | ||
33 |
Jackson Auer
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 594 | – | ||
34 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 594 | – | PB | |
35 |
Taylor Eaddy
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 593 | – | PB | |
36 |
Joey Sedacca
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 587 | – | PB | |
37 |
Bryce Pierce
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
38 |
Anton Kuzjomkin
Titan Aqatics
|
Titan Aqatics | 578 | – | PB | |
39 |
Trey Perry
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 578 | – | PB | |
40 |
Mark Burnley
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 577 | – | ||
41 |
Chris Garcia
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 577 | – | PB | |
42 |
Mark Billeaud
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 574 | – | ||
43 |
Sidrell Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 574 | -5.2% | ||
44 |
Daniel Moreno
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 574 | – | ||
45 |
Kevin Zgorski
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 571 | – | ||
46 |
Johnny Pereira
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 570 | – | ||
47 |
Taylor Harberson
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 566 | – | PB | |
48 |
Wyatt Matschner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 564 | – | PB | |
49 |
Tanner Rogalski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 561 | – | ||
50 |
Aj Reid
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 559 | – | PB | |
51 |
William Layne
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 558 | – | ||
52 |
Sebastian Vargas
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
53 |
Sam Logue
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 556 | – | ||
54 |
Raaef Azer
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 556 | – | PB | |
55 |
Juan Perez-costa
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 555 | – | PB | |
56 |
Lucas Musselman
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 554 | – | ||
57 |
David Stoddard
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 554 | – | ||
58 |
Matthew Dynneson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 553 | – | PB | |
59 |
Hank Contich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 553 | – | ||
60 |
Austin Ward
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 551 | – | ||
61 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 550 | – | ||
62 |
Michael Rahrig
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 549 | – | ||
63 |
Marcos Paes Leme De Souza
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 548 | – | ||
64 |
Patrick Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 548 | – | ||
65 |
Ethan Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
66 |
Nicolas Oberndorfer
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 542 | – | PB | |
67 |
Ryan Graff
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 541 | – | ||
68 |
George Simisterra
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 539 | – | ||
69 |
Anton Generalov
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 536 | – | ||
70 |
Alex Blair
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 533 | – | ||
71 |
Alexander Kimpel
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 532 | – | PB | |
72 |
Liam Lohrenz
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 532 | – | PB | |
73 |
Mickey Kennedy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 530 | – | PB | |
74 |
Aleksander Kuzjomkin
Titan Aqatics
|
Titan Aqatics | 530 | – | PB | |
74 |
Matthew Lucker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 530 | – | ||
76 |
Joy Leone
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 530 | – | ||
77 |
Isidro Planell
Aquakids Swim team
|
Aquakids Swim team | 527 | – | ||
78 |
Matthew Wiefels
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 521 | – | ||
79 |
Owen Wheeler
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 519 | – | PB | |
80 |
Daniel Young
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 518 | – | PB | |
81 |
Santiago Ospina
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 517 | – | ||
82 |
Oliver French
Southern New Ham
|
Southern New Ham | 516 | – | ||
83 |
Bryce Davidson
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 513 | – | ||
83 |
Spencer Franklin
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 513 | – | ||
83 |
Matthew Kronengold
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 513 | – | ||
86 |
Joaquin Utz
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 513 | – | ||
86 |
Santeri Pigg
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 513 | – | ||
88 |
Andrew Weiss
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 512 | – | ||
89 |
Francisco Real
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 511 | – | ||
90 |
Richie Merrill
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 507 | – | ||
91 |
Otavio Metzker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 506 | – | ||
92 |
Andres Lares
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 506 | – | ||
93 |
Andrew Brown
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 504 | – | PB | |
94 |
Zachary Burke
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 499 | – | ||
95 |
Samuel McGinnis
Titan Aqatics
|
Titan Aqatics | 499 | – | ||
96 |
Alexander Sullivan
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 499 | – | ||
97 |
EJ Pineiro-barros
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 498 | – | ||
98 |
Dennis Minshew
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 487 | – | PB | |
99 |
Samuel Cronen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 481 | – | ||
100 |
Julian Ortega
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 478 | – | ||
101 |
Jared Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 476 | – | ||
102 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 475 | – | ||
103 |
Kyle Tatton
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 471 | – | ||
104 |
Daniel Angeles
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 465 | – | PB | |
105 |
Noah Zhang
Oxbridge Aquatic Club
|
Oxbridge Aquatic Club | 463 | – | ||
106 |
Colin Smith
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 459 | – | PB | |
107 |
Antonio Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 458 | – | ||
108 |
Benjamin Aufdenberg
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 458 | – | ||
109 |
Parker Bierman
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 453 | – | ||
110 |
Andrew Szatkowski
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 440 | – | ||
111 |
Carlos Neira
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 437 | – | ||
112 |
Isaiah Green
Bone Island Swim Team
|
Bone Island Swim Team | 437 | – | PB | |
113 |
Enrique Anzola
Aquakids Swim team
|
Aquakids Swim team | 432 | – | ||
114 |
William Samuelson
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 428 | – | PB | |
115 |
Marcelo Lauzurique
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club
|
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 424 | – | ||
116 |
Alfred Maria
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 403 | – | PB | |
117 |
Alexander Sismanoglou
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 396 | – | ||
118 |
Diego Sanguinetti
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 85 | +8.2% | PB | |
– |
Alexander Dehner
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Derek Krell
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Guy Fernandes
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Facundo Betancor
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Koros
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Enzo Pazos
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian Soderberg
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – |