Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikita Denisyako
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Luke Torres
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Quinn Cassidy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Colin Roddy
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Carlos Herrera
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Pereira
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Mitch Williams
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mateo Gonzalez Medina
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Anton Lobanov
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jian Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Zach Hoelting
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Marco Guarente
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Jordy Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Andreas Rintel
Oxbridge Aquatic Club
|
Oxbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Eric Stobbe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alexander Kimpel
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 639 | PB | |
18 |
Julio Horrego
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 616 | PB | |
19 |
Matheus Borges
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 606 | PB | |
20 |
Alex Evenson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 567 | ||
21 |
Jonathan Farah
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 557 | PB | |
22 |
Ilya Evdokimov
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 552 | ||
23 |
Daniel Moreno
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 552 | PB | |
24 |
Kevin McCoy
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 549 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Fernando Alatorre
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 613 | ||
26 |
Manny Avila Garcia
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 575 | ||
27 |
Tomas Kloosterman
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 574 | PB | |
28 |
Mark Billeaud
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 564 | PB | |
29 |
Lucas Musselman
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 546 | ||
30 |
Jasper Jurman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 536 | PB | |
31 |
Wyatt Matschner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 528 | PB | |
32 |
Parker Von Stein
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 516 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikita Denisyako
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
2 |
Luke Torres
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 684 | – | PB | |
3 |
Quinn Cassidy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 670 | – | ||
4 |
Carlos Herrera
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 643 | – | ||
5 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 637 | – | PB | |
6 |
Colin Roddy
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 629 | – | PB | |
1 |
Daniel Pereira
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 625 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mitch Williams
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 623 | – | ||
9 |
Marco Guarente
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 621 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Pereira
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 621 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Mateo Gonzalez Medina
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 620 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jian Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
2 |
Marco Guarente
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 616 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jordy Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 616 | – | ||
13 |
Zach Hoelting
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 610 | – | PB | |
14 |
Anton Lobanov
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 608 | – | ||
15 |
Eric Stobbe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 601 | – | PB | |
16 |
Andreas Rintel
Oxbridge Aquatic Club
|
Oxbridge Aquatic Club | 589 | – | PB | |
17 |
Matheus Borges
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 584 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ilya Evdokimov
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
19 |
Jonathan Farah
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 573 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alexander Kimpel
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 572 | – | ||
21 |
Julio Horrego
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 570 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brian Arnaud
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kevin McCoy
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 566 | – | ||
24 |
Alex Evenson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 562 | – | ||
25 |
Daniel Moreno
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 555 | – | PB | |
26 |
Lucas Musselman
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 554 | – | ||
27 |
Fernando Alatorre
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 534 | – | ||
28 |
Mark Billeaud
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 534 | – | ||
29 |
Wyatt Matschner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 531 | – | PB | |
30 |
Manny Avila Garcia
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 530 | – | ||
31 |
Jasper Jurman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 530 | – | PB | |
32 |
Tomas Kloosterman
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 526 | – | ||
33 |
Parker Von Stein
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 524 | – | PB | |
34 |
Wes Hembree
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 521 | – | PB | |
35 |
Will Barao
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 520 | – | PB | |
36 |
Santeri Pigg
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 519 | – | ||
37 |
Matthew Dynneson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 519 | – | PB | |
38 |
Ryan Graff
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 516 | – | PB | |
39 |
Aaron Spence
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 515 | – | PB | |
40 |
Alex Blair
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 507 | – | ||
41 |
Mickey Kennedy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 506 | – | PB | |
42 |
Phillip Stevens
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 504 | – | PB | |
43 |
Guy Fernandes
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 504 | – | ||
44 |
Patrick Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 503 | – | ||
45 |
Trey Perry
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 501 | – | PB | |
46 |
Sam Logue
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 498 | – | ||
47 |
Michael Rahrig
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 496 | – | ||
48 |
Jackson Auer
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 495 | – | PB | |
49 |
Fernando Bohorquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 494 | – | ||
50 |
Zach Souza
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 493 | – | ||
51 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 493 | – | ||
52 |
Andrew Weiss
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 487 | – | PB | |
53 |
Danny Boudani
Aquakids Swim team
|
Aquakids Swim team | 485 | – | PB | |
54 |
Joaquin Utz
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 480 | – | ||
55 |
Dylan Brisco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 478 | – | PB | |
56 |
Yousef Abd El Raouf
Oxbridge Aquatic Club
|
Oxbridge Aquatic Club | 474 | – | ||
57 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 464 | – | PB | |
58 |
Ethan Carter
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 450 | – | ||
59 |
Alex J Lewit Lewit
St Thomas Swimming Association
|
St Thomas Swimming Association | 449 | – | ||
60 |
Matthew Morin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 442 | – | ||
61 |
Richie Merrill
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 435 | – | ||
62 |
Maxwell Ambrose
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 434 | – | ||
63 |
Daniel Angeles
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 430 | – | ||
64 |
Lukas Burchianti
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 426 | – | PB | |
65 |
Silvio Martinez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 423 | – | ||
66 |
Brandon Parkinson
Titan Aqatics
|
Titan Aqatics | 406 | – | ||
67 |
Raaef Azer
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 404 | – | PB | |
68 |
Jacob Battad
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 402 | – | ||
69 |
Johnny Pereira
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 402 | – | ||
70 |
Grant Grabarczyk
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 355 | – | ||
– |
Yago Bremenkamp
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Ward
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Aj Reid
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brendan Teeters
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Taylor Eaddy
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Wheeler
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – |