Site logo

Filters

2013-14 North Carolina State Championships - 1A/2A

  • Completed
  • Feb. 06–08, 2014
  • SCY
  • NC

200 Free Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Eyan Eagle Junius Rose logoJunius Rose 1:39.37
150 +0.1% PB
2 Philip Perdue Junius Rose logoJunius Rose 1:39.38
150 -0.9%
3 Atalay Onol Green Hope logoGreen Hope 1:39.62
149
4 Cole Riggan Lexington logoLexington 1:41.32
141 PB
5 Noah Franz JO Sanderson logoJO Sanderson 1:41.93
139 +1.4% PB
6 Michael Wohl East Chapel Hill logoEast Chapel Hill 1:42.01
138 PB
7 Davis Knox Page logoPage 1:42.27
137 PB
8 Chris Kohut Millbrook logoMillbrook 1:42.31
137 PB
9 Trey Poff Hopewell logoHopewell 1:42.37
137
10 Jacob Vosburgh NC School of Science & Math logoNC School of Science & Math 1:42.38
137 PB
11 Evan Heldman Hopewell logoHopewell 1:42.69
135 PB
12 Parker Campbell Shelby logoShelby 1:42.79
135 +0.6% PB
13 Stephen Hollinshead Green Hope logoGreen Hope 1:43.40
132 PB
14 Trey Pofahl Junius Rose logoJunius Rose 1:43.53
132
15 Connor Williams Northern Durham logoNorthern Durham 1:43.65
131
16 Noah Cairns Cardinal Gibbons logoCardinal Gibbons 1:43.77
131
17 Jamison Hauser Panther Creek logoPanther Creek 1:43.93
130 PB
18 Franklin Bradshaw Providence Senior logoProvidence Senior 1:43.99
130 +0.6% PB
19 Pieter Brower Grimsley logoGrimsley 1:44.07
129
20 Justus Cochran Concord logoConcord 1:44.29
129 PB
21 Parker Boutwell East Forsyth Senior logoEast Forsyth Senior 1:44.52
128
22 Joshua Slater RJ Reynolds Senior logoRJ Reynolds Senior 1:45.73
123
23 Thomas Bilden Carrboro logoCarrboro 1:45.80
122
24 Austin Toney Kings Mountain logoKings Mountain 1:45.85
122 PB
25 Lucas Rhodes Central Davidson logoCentral Davidson 1:45.91
122 PB
26 Matthew Patetta Marvin Ridge logoMarvin Ridge 1:45.97
122 PB
27 Joshua Taekman Chapel Hill Senior logoChapel Hill Senior 1:46.08
121 PB
28 Samuel Jones Concord logoConcord 1:46.35
120
29 Cameron Hoyer Charlotte Catholic logoCharlotte Catholic 1:46.78
118
30 Coleman Manchester Hopewell logoHopewell 1:47.13
117
31 Jeffrey Murray Marvin Ridge logoMarvin Ridge 1:47.20
117
32 Nick Sinopoli Davie logoDavie 1:47.22
117
33 Christian Pileggi Weddington logoWeddington 1:47.91
114 PB
34 Graham Cooper South Mecklenburg logoSouth Mecklenburg 1:48.57
111
35 Taylor Rodenhuis Salisbury logoSalisbury 1:48.74
111
36 Jordan Reed Northern Guilford logoNorthern Guilford 1:49.11
109
37 Kevin Andrews Washington logoWashington 1:49.98
106
38 JD Humphrey Cardinal Gibbons logoCardinal Gibbons 1:50.30
105 PB
39 Nolan Hopkins NC School of Science & Math logoNC School of Science & Math 1:50.45
104
40 Patrick Edge West Carteret logoWest Carteret 1:50.53
104
41 Noah Cahan South Mecklenburg logoSouth Mecklenburg 1:50.62
103
42 Spencer Tully Ardrey Kell logoArdrey Kell 1:50.67
103
43 John Cairns Cardinal Gibbons logoCardinal Gibbons 1:50.89
102
44 Braxton Baird NC School of Science & Math logoNC School of Science & Math 1:50.89
102
45 Corrin Rothwell Lake Norman Charter logoLake Norman Charter 1:51.46
100 PB
46 Jake Johnson West Henderson logoWest Henderson 1:51.48
100
47 Louis Jensen Cox Mill logoCox Mill 1:51.69
99
48 Justin Laatz Carrboro logoCarrboro 1:51.83
99 PB
49 Taylor Darnell Ronald Reagan logoRonald Reagan 1:51.83
99
50 Eli Rose Chapel Hill Senior logoChapel Hill Senior 1:52.44
97
51 Hunter Crook First Flight logoFirst Flight 1:52.69
96
52 Aaron Marshall Topsail logoTopsail 1:52.93
95
53 Finnbar Carroll Carrboro logoCarrboro 1:53.01
95
54 Jason White Central Cabarrus logoCentral Cabarrus 1:53.38
93
55 Jonathan Rigney Rockingham County Senior logoRockingham County Senior 1:55.09
87 PB
56 Adam Fisher Marvin Ridge logoMarvin Ridge 1:55.68
85
57 Sam Souther Central Academy Of Technology/arts logoCentral Academy Of Technology/arts 1:55.91
85
58 Harrison Mantooth Stuart Cramer logoStuart Cramer 1:56.71
82
59 Grayson Parker Pine Lake Preparatory logoPine Lake Preparatory 1:57.17
80
60 Andrew Avery East Lincoln logoEast Lincoln 1:57.22
80
61 Will Anderson North Gaston logoNorth Gaston 1:57.50
79
62 Ryan Ferner Hickory logoHickory 1:58.00
78 PB
63 Evan Johnson Concord logoConcord 1:58.01
77
64 Dalton Langston Cleveland logoCleveland 1:58.39
76
65 Jeffrey Davidson Bishop Mcguinness Catholic logoBishop Mcguinness Catholic 1:58.79
75
66 Alex Rento Carrboro logoCarrboro 1:59.97
71
67 Tyler McCutchan Lincoln Charter logoLincoln Charter 2:00.64
69
68 Christopher Bailey Lake Norman Charter logoLake Norman Charter 2:01.14
67
69 Samuel Johnson Voyager Academy logoVoyager Academy 2:02.55
63
70 Ridge Fenske East Lincoln logoEast Lincoln 2:04.05
59