Site logo

2013-14 North Carolina State Championships - 1A/2A

  • Completed
  • Feb. 06–08, 2014
  • SCY
  • NC
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Eyan Eagle Junius Rose logo 1:39.37
150 +0.1% PB
2 Philip Perdue Junius Rose logo 1:39.38
150 -0.9%
3 Atalay Onol Green Hope logo 1:39.62
149
4 Cole Riggan Lexington logo 1:41.32
141 PB
5 Noah Franz JO Sanderson logo 1:41.93
139 +1.4% PB
6 Michael Wohl East Chapel Hill logo 1:42.01
138 PB
7 Davis Knox Page logo 1:42.27
137 PB
8 Chris Kohut Millbrook logo 1:42.31
137 PB
9 Trey Poff Hopewell logo 1:42.37
137
10 Jacob Vosburgh NC School of Science & Math logo 1:42.38
137 PB
11 Evan Heldman Hopewell logo 1:42.69
135 PB
12 Parker Campbell Shelby logo 1:42.79
135 +0.6% PB
13 Stephen Hollinshead Green Hope logo 1:43.40
132 PB
14 Trey Pofahl Junius Rose logo 1:43.53
132
15 Connor Williams Northern Durham logo 1:43.65
131
16 Noah Cairns Cardinal Gibbons logo 1:43.77
131
17 Jamison Hauser Panther Creek logo 1:43.93
130 PB
18 Franklin Bradshaw Providence Senior logo 1:43.99
130 +0.6% PB
19 Pieter Brower Grimsley logo 1:44.07
129
20 Justus Cochran Concord logo 1:44.29
129 PB
21 Parker Boutwell East Forsyth Senior logo 1:44.52
128
22 Joshua Slater RJ Reynolds Senior logo 1:45.73
123
23 Thomas Bilden Carrboro logo 1:45.80
122
24 Austin Toney Kings Mountain logo 1:45.85
122 PB
25 Lucas Rhodes Central Davidson logo 1:45.91
122 PB
26 Matthew Patetta Marvin Ridge logo 1:45.97
122 PB
27 Joshua Taekman Chapel Hill Senior logo 1:46.08
121 PB
28 Samuel Jones Concord logo 1:46.35
120
29 Cameron Hoyer Charlotte Catholic logo 1:46.78
118
30 Coleman Manchester Hopewell logo 1:47.13
117
31 Jeffrey Murray Marvin Ridge logo 1:47.20
117
32 Nick Sinopoli Davie logo 1:47.22
117
33 Christian Pileggi Weddington logo 1:47.91
114 PB
34 Graham Cooper South Mecklenburg logo 1:48.57
111
35 Taylor Rodenhuis Salisbury logo 1:48.74
111
36 Jordan Reed Northern Guilford logo 1:49.11
109
37 Kevin Andrews Washington logo 1:49.98
106
38 JD Humphrey Cardinal Gibbons logo 1:50.30
105 PB
39 Nolan Hopkins NC School of Science & Math logo 1:50.45
104
40 Patrick Edge West Carteret logo 1:50.53
104
41 Noah Cahan South Mecklenburg logo 1:50.62
103
42 Spencer Tully Ardrey Kell logo 1:50.67
103
43 John Cairns Cardinal Gibbons logo 1:50.89
102
44 Braxton Baird NC School of Science & Math logo 1:50.89
102
45 Corrin Rothwell Lake Norman Charter logo 1:51.46
100 PB
46 Jake Johnson West Henderson logo 1:51.48
100
47 Louis Jensen Cox Mill logo 1:51.69
99
48 Justin Laatz Carrboro logo 1:51.83
99 PB
49 Taylor Darnell Ronald Reagan logo 1:51.83
99
50 Eli Rose Chapel Hill Senior logo 1:52.44
97
51 Hunter Crook First Flight logo 1:52.69
96
52 Aaron Marshall Topsail logo 1:52.93
95
53 Finnbar Carroll Carrboro logo 1:53.01
95
54 Jason White Central Cabarrus logo 1:53.38
93
55 Jonathan Rigney Rockingham County Senior logo 1:55.09
87 PB
56 Adam Fisher Marvin Ridge logo 1:55.68
85
57 Sam Souther Central Academy Of Technology/arts logo 1:55.91
85
58 Harrison Mantooth Stuart Cramer logo 1:56.71
82
59 Grayson Parker Pine Lake Preparatory logo 1:57.17
80
60 Andrew Avery East Lincoln logo 1:57.22
80
61 Will Anderson North Gaston logo 1:57.50
79
62 Ryan Ferner Hickory logo 1:58.00
78 PB
63 Evan Johnson Concord logo 1:58.01
77
64 Dalton Langston Cleveland logo 1:58.39
76
65 Jeffrey Davidson Bishop Mcguinness Catholic logo 1:58.79
75
66 Alex Rento Carrboro logo 1:59.97
71
67 Tyler McCutchan Lincoln Charter logo 2:00.64
69
68 Christopher Bailey Lake Norman Charter logo 2:01.14
67
69 Samuel Johnson Voyager Academy logo 2:02.55
63
70 Ridge Fenske East Lincoln logo 2:04.05
59

Filters