Site logo

Filters

2013-14 North Carolina State Championships - 1A/2A

  • Completed
  • Feb. 06–08, 2014
  • SCY
  • NC

100 Breast Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Sean Yeh Leesville Road logoLeesville Road 55.56
160 +0.1% PB
2 Paul Neil Ronald Reagan logoRonald Reagan 58.39
139 PB
3 Brandon Keller Olympic logoOlympic 58.48
138 PB
4 Brian Davis Hopewell logoHopewell 58.73
136 PB
5 Mckenzie Cole Grimsley logoGrimsley 58.96
135 PB
6 Bryce Durling Ronald Reagan logoRonald Reagan 59.06
134 PB
7 Drew Queen Lake Norman Charter logoLake Norman Charter 59.08
134 PB
8 Tristan Emm Millbrook logoMillbrook 59.21
133 PB
9 Austin Toney Kings Mountain logoKings Mountain 59.25
133 -0.9%
10 Atalay Onol Green Hope logoGreen Hope 59.41
132
11 Hunter Brakovec Independence logoIndependence 59.46
131 PB
12 Liam McCullough East Chapel Hill logoEast Chapel Hill 59.52
131 PB
13 Brayden Lauffer Apex logoApex 59.77
129
14 Matthew Jacobs Durham School logoDurham School 59.95
128 PB
15 Patrick O'sullivan Union Pines logoUnion Pines 1:00.21
127 PB
16 Jacob Queen Saint Stephens logoSaint Stephens 1:00.34
126 PB
17 Gabriel Shepherd NC School of Science & Math logoNC School of Science & Math 1:00.50
125 PB
18 Taylor Powell Lincoln Charter logoLincoln Charter 1:00.78
123 PB
19 Ryan Mathes Panther Creek logoPanther Creek 1:00.87
122
20 Christian Lam Raleigh Charter logoRaleigh Charter 1:01.14
120 PB
21 Cameron Pou Junius Rose logoJunius Rose 1:01.31
119 PB
22 Joseph Hargrove Myers Park logoMyers Park 1:01.37
119 PB
23 Patrick O'Donnell Chapel Hill Senior logoChapel Hill Senior 1:01.38
119 PB
24 Bijan Zakerin East Chapel Hill logoEast Chapel Hill 1:01.72
117
25 Simon Deshusses Carrboro logoCarrboro 1:01.80
116 PB
26 Luke Johnson South Mecklenburg logoSouth Mecklenburg 1:02.17
114
27 George Vlahos West Forsyth logoWest Forsyth 1:02.39
113
28 James Faller JO Sanderson logoJO Sanderson 1:02.44
112
29 Jacob Ennis Ragsdale logoRagsdale 1:02.69
111
30 David Chang Ardrey Kell logoArdrey Kell 1:02.70
111
31 Timmy Vick Goldsboro logoGoldsboro 1:02.75
110 PB
32 Evan Rose Chapel Hill Senior logoChapel Hill Senior 1:02.89
110 PB
33 Sean Gorham Bishop Mcguinness Catholic logoBishop Mcguinness Catholic 1:02.97
109 PB
35 Jacob Sink Davie logoDavie 1:03.02
109
34 Shane Humphrey Cardinal Gibbons logoCardinal Gibbons 1:03.02
109
36 Daniel Dilks Mount Pleasant logoMount Pleasant 1:03.22
108
37 Adam Wetherell Lexington logoLexington 1:03.26
107
38 Jason Heishman South Mecklenburg logoSouth Mecklenburg 1:03.30
107
39 Connor Regan Charlotte Catholic logoCharlotte Catholic 1:03.35
107 PB
40 Matthew Hamlet Bishop Mcguinness Catholic logoBishop Mcguinness Catholic 1:03.45
106
41 Andy Lui Cardinal Gibbons logoCardinal Gibbons 1:03.62
105
42 Christian Pileggi Weddington logoWeddington 1:03.84
104 PB
43 Jonathan Hench Central Davidson logoCentral Davidson 1:03.96
103
44 Aidan Marshall Carrboro logoCarrboro 1:04.71
99 PB
45 Jacob Weston Northwest Cabarrus logoNorthwest Cabarrus 1:04.80
98
46 Jacques Bene Northern Guilford logoNorthern Guilford 1:05.02
97
47 Ben Waldrep Shelby logoShelby 1:05.03
97
48 James Core Midway logoMidway 1:05.17
96
49 Irwin Li NC School of Science & Math logoNC School of Science & Math 1:05.18
96
50 Bryan Soltis Bishop Mcguinness Catholic logoBishop Mcguinness Catholic 1:05.49
95
51 Dylan Briese Marvin Ridge logoMarvin Ridge 1:06.16
91
52 David Markun Bishop Mcguinness Catholic logoBishop Mcguinness Catholic 1:06.67
88
53 Sam Casciani East Gaston logoEast Gaston 1:07.00
86
54 Tyler Dishmon North Wilkes logoNorth Wilkes 1:07.21
85 PB
55 Chris Carter Corinth Holders logoCorinth Holders 1:07.62
83 PB
56 William Oakley Raleigh Charter logoRaleigh Charter 1:07.88
82
57 Luke Hamilton Northwest Cabarrus logoNorthwest Cabarrus 1:07.97
81
58 Eric Lovenberg Washington logoWashington 1:08.05
81
59 Connor Courtney West Henderson logoWest Henderson 1:08.11
81
60 Anthony Nguyen Hickory logoHickory 1:08.46
79
61 Nicholas Laurent East Burke logoEast Burke 1:08.66
78
62 Matt Restrepo Northern Guilford logoNorthern Guilford 1:08.79
77
63 Luke Stevens Cardinal Gibbons logoCardinal Gibbons 1:09.21
75
64 Garrison McLeod unattached 1:09.63
73
65 Kodey Silknitter Rosewood logoRosewood 1:09.70
73
66 Joseph Murray Pine Lake Preparatory logoPine Lake Preparatory 1:09.94
71
67 Takoda Ren Chapel Hill Senior logoChapel Hill Senior 1:10.22
70
68 Nate Utesch Marvin Ridge logoMarvin Ridge 1:10.36
69
69 Jordan Snow Ledford Senior logoLedford Senior 1:10.44
69
71 Nathan Shorter South Rowan logoSouth Rowan 1:11.40
64 PB
70 Logan Kirkland NC School of Science & Math logoNC School of Science & Math 1:11.40
64