Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Turk
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SO | 145 | +4.7% | PB | |
1 |
Joe Turk
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SO | 145 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Alexander J. Swaim Swaim
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SR | 141 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alexander J. Swaim Swaim
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SR | 141 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Choate
King Philip Regional
|
King Philip Regional | JR | 137 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Choate
King Philip Regional
|
King Philip Regional | JR | 137 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jason Niness
Saint Johns (Shrewsbury)
|
Saint Johns (Shrewsbury) | JR | 137 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jason Niness
Saint Johns (Shrewsbury)
|
Saint Johns (Shrewsbury) | JR | 137 | – | PB | |
5 |
Drew Carbone
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | FR | 131 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Drew Carbone
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | FR | 131 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Ricky Billig
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | JR | 129 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ricky Billig
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | JR | 129 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jeffrey Yao
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SO | 120 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jeffrey Yao
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SO | 120 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jonathan Batista
Algonquin Regional
|
Algonquin Regional | JR | 118 | – | ||
8 |
Jonathan Batista
Algonquin Regional
|
Algonquin Regional | JR | 118 | – | ||
9 |
Zach Kettering
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SO | 114 | – | PB | |
9 |
Zach Kettering
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SO | 114 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hunter Olson
Framingham
|
Framingham | JR | 112 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hunter Olson
Framingham
|
Framingham | JR | 112 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nick Stevens
Reading Memorial
|
Reading Memorial | JR | 112 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nick Stevens
Reading Memorial
|
Reading Memorial | JR | 112 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Dai
Acton-Boxborough
|
Acton-Boxborough | SR | 111 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Dai
Acton-Boxborough
|
Acton-Boxborough | SR | 111 | – | PB | |
13 |
John Dolan
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 110 | – | ||
13 |
John Dolan
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 110 | – | ||
14 |
Kelvin Nguyen
Malden
|
Malden | JR | 109 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kelvin Nguyen
Malden
|
Malden | JR | 109 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nick Sionkiewicz
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SO | 108 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nick Sionkiewicz
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SO | 108 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jake Rhodes
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SO | 107 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jake Rhodes
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SO | 107 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brandon Louison
Monument Mountain Reg
|
Monument Mountain Reg | FR | 107 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brandon Louison
Monument Mountain Reg
|
Monument Mountain Reg | FR | 107 | – | PB | |
18 |
Cam Lindsay
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
|
Cambridge Rindge & Latin | JR | 106 | – | PB | |
18 |
Cam Lindsay
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
|
Cambridge Rindge & Latin | JR | 106 | – | PB | |
19 |
Liam Russo
Barnstable
|
Barnstable | JR | 105 | – | ||
19 |
Liam Russo
Barnstable
|
Barnstable | JR | 105 | – | ||
20 |
Alex Song
Newton South
|
Newton South | SO | 105 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alex Song
Newton South
|
Newton South | SO | 105 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kevin Silva
Framingham
|
Framingham | JR | 104 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kevin Silva
Framingham
|
Framingham | JR | 104 | – | PB | |
22 |
Karl Tomlinson
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | SO | 104 | – | ||
22 |
Karl Tomlinson
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | SO | 104 | – | ||
23 |
Joseph Carroll
Andover
|
Andover | SR | 100 | – | PB | |
23 |
Joseph Carroll
Andover
|
Andover | SR | 100 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nick Genovese
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | SO | 99 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nick Genovese
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | SO | 99 | – | PB | |
25 |
Peter Meglis
Acton-Boxborough
|
Acton-Boxborough | SO | 99 | – | ||
25 |
Peter Meglis
Acton-Boxborough
|
Acton-Boxborough | SO | 99 | – | ||
26 |
Kurtis Platteel
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | JR | 98 | – | ||
26 |
Kurtis Platteel
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | JR | 98 | – | ||
27 |
Daniel Edgerton
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | JR | 97 | – | PB | |
27 |
Daniel Edgerton
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | JR | 97 | – | PB | |
28 |
Joshua Driscoll
Haverhill
|
Haverhill | SO | 96 | – | ||
28 |
Joshua Driscoll
Haverhill
|
Haverhill | SO | 96 | – | ||
29 |
Daniel Katz
Brookline
|
Brookline | FR | 96 | – | ||
29 |
Daniel Katz
Brookline
|
Brookline | FR | 96 | – | ||
30 |
Nathan Kramer
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional
|
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional | FR | 95 | – | ||
30 |
Nathan Kramer
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional
|
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional | FR | 95 | – | ||
31 |
Nathaniel Dempsey
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
|
Cambridge Rindge & Latin | SO | 93 | – | ||
31 |
Nathaniel Dempsey
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
|
Cambridge Rindge & Latin | SO | 93 | – |