Site logo

Filters

2013-14 Massachusetts State Championships - Boys Division I

  • Completed
  • Feb. 16, 2014
  • SCY
  • MA

500 Free Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Brian Poon Westford Academy logoWestford Academy 4:32.29
143 +1.0% PB
1 Brian Poon Westford Academy logoWestford Academy 4:32.29
143 +1.0% PB
2 Andrew Majeski Central Catholic logoCentral Catholic 4:41.21
129 PB
2 Andrew Majeski Central Catholic logoCentral Catholic 4:41.21
129 PB
3 Alexander Glidden Saint Johns Prep logoSaint Johns Prep 4:43.39
125 PB
3 Alexander Glidden Saint Johns Prep logoSaint Johns Prep 4:43.39
125 PB
4 Drew Beland Algonquin Regional logoAlgonquin Regional 4:45.64
122 PB
4 Drew Beland Algonquin Regional logoAlgonquin Regional 4:45.64
122 PB
5 Chris Wilkins Lincoln-sudbury logoLincoln-sudbury 4:46.39
121 PB
5 Chris Wilkins Lincoln-sudbury logoLincoln-sudbury 4:46.39
121 PB
6 Michael Xenakis Saint Johns Prep logoSaint Johns Prep 4:47.90
118
6 Michael Xenakis Saint Johns Prep logoSaint Johns Prep 4:47.90
118
7 Eric Feirouz Acton-Boxboro logoActon-Boxboro 4:48.31
118
7 Eric Feirouz Acton-Boxboro logoActon-Boxboro 4:48.31
118
8 Timothy Souza Bridgewater-Raynam Regional logoBridgewater-Raynam Regional 4:51.27
113 PB
8 Timothy Souza Bridgewater-Raynam Regional logoBridgewater-Raynam Regional 4:51.27
113 PB
9 Kyle Pilachowski Westford Academy logoWestford Academy 4:52.48
112 PB
9 Kyle Pilachowski Westford Academy logoWestford Academy 4:52.48
112 PB
10 Jake Hogan Lincoln-sudbury logoLincoln-sudbury 4:53.55
110 PB
10 Jake Hogan Lincoln-sudbury logoLincoln-sudbury 4:53.55
110 PB
11 Zach Kettering Westford Academy logoWestford Academy 4:54.36
109 PB
11 Zach Kettering Westford Academy logoWestford Academy 4:54.36
109 PB
12 Austen Sholudko Franklin logoFranklin 4:56.48
106 PB
12 Austen Sholudko Franklin logoFranklin 4:56.48
106 PB
13 Matt Amedeo Haverhill logoHaverhill 4:57.03
105 PB
13 Matt Amedeo Haverhill logoHaverhill 4:57.03
105 PB
14 David Adamski Minnechaug Reg logoMinnechaug Reg 4:59.86
101 PB
14 David Adamski Minnechaug Reg logoMinnechaug Reg 4:59.86
101 PB
15 TC Gowdy Saint Johns Prep logoSaint Johns Prep 5:00.04
101
15 TC Gowdy Saint Johns Prep logoSaint Johns Prep 5:00.04
101
16 Benjamin Cohen Framingham logoFramingham 5:05.21
94 PB
16 Benjamin Cohen Framingham logoFramingham 5:05.21
94 PB
17 Nathan Hamer Andover logoAndover 5:05.38
94
17 Nathan Hamer Andover logoAndover 5:05.38
94
18 Zak Russell Brookline logoBrookline 5:06.46
92 PB
18 Zak Russell Brookline logoBrookline 5:06.46
92 PB
19 Christian Herlihy Lexington logoLexington 5:06.84
92
19 Christian Herlihy Lexington logoLexington 5:06.84
92
20 Sam Russell Brookline logoBrookline 5:07.73
90
20 Sam Russell Brookline logoBrookline 5:07.73
90
21 Christopher Smith Lexington logoLexington 5:08.96
89
21 Christopher Smith Lexington logoLexington 5:08.96
89
22 Mike Bruno Lynn English logoLynn English 5:09.50
88
22 Mike Bruno Lynn English logoLynn English 5:09.50
88
23 Jared Steen Saint Johns Prep logoSaint Johns Prep 5:09.66
88
23 Jared Steen Saint Johns Prep logoSaint Johns Prep 5:09.66
88
24 Victor Cai North Attleborough logoNorth Attleborough 5:11.48
86
24 Victor Cai North Attleborough logoNorth Attleborough 5:11.48
86
25 John Cipollini Durfee logoDurfee 5:11.97
85
25 John Cipollini Durfee logoDurfee 5:11.97
85
26 Maxwell Ferrick Westford Academy logoWestford Academy 5:13.15
83
26 Maxwell Ferrick Westford Academy logoWestford Academy 5:13.15
83
27 Roberto Morales Westfield logoWestfield 5:13.30
83 PB
27 Roberto Morales Westfield logoWestfield 5:13.30
83 PB
28 Nicolaas Kaashoek Lexington logoLexington 5:13.91
82
28 Nicolaas Kaashoek Lexington logoLexington 5:13.91
82
29 Daniel Dupuis Minnechaug Reg logoMinnechaug Reg 5:15.13
81
29 Daniel Dupuis Minnechaug Reg logoMinnechaug Reg 5:15.13
81