Site logo

2013-14 Massachusetts State Championships - Boys Division I

  • Completed
  • Feb. 16, 2014
  • SCY
  • MA
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Jason Jung Westford Academy logo 1:40.58
145 +1.7% PB
1 Jason Jung Westford Academy logo 1:40.58
145 +1.7% PB
2 Jake Bennet Saint Johns Prep logo 1:41.17
142 PB
2 Jake Bennet Saint Johns Prep logo 1:41.17
142 PB
3 Andrew Majeski Central Catholic logo 1:43.47
132 PB
3 Andrew Majeski Central Catholic logo 1:43.47
132 PB
4 Alexander Glidden Saint Johns Prep logo 1:43.77
131 PB
4 Alexander Glidden Saint Johns Prep logo 1:43.77
131 PB
5 Tom Edwards Lincoln-sudbury logo 1:45.11
125 PB
5 Tom Edwards Lincoln-sudbury logo 1:45.11
125 PB
6 Spatz Ryan Newton South logo 1:45.92
122
6 Spatz Ryan Newton South logo 1:45.92
122
7 Michael Choate King Philip Regional logo 1:46.21
121 +3.0% PB
7 Michael Choate King Philip Regional logo 1:46.21
121 +3.0% PB
8 Michael Xenakis Saint Johns Prep logo 1:46.89
118
8 Michael Xenakis Saint Johns Prep logo 1:46.89
118
9 Kyle Pilachowski Westford Academy logo 1:47.29
116 PB
9 Kyle Pilachowski Westford Academy logo 1:47.29
116 PB
10 Ned Ramsay Boston College logo 1:47.92
114
10 Ned Ramsay Boston College logo 1:47.92
114
11 Jared Lubarsky Agawam logo 1:49.02
109 PB
11 Jared Lubarsky Agawam logo 1:49.02
109 PB
12 Nicholas Rainville Reading Memorial logo 1:49.04
109 PB
12 Nicholas Rainville Reading Memorial logo 1:49.04
109 PB
13 Austen Sholudko Franklin logo 1:49.28
108 PB
13 Austen Sholudko Franklin logo 1:49.28
108 PB
14 David Cote Central Catholic logo 1:49.88
106
14 David Cote Central Catholic logo 1:49.88
106
15 Matthew Scherrer Wellesley logo 1:50.41
104
15 Matthew Scherrer Wellesley logo 1:50.41
104
16 Matt Amedeo Haverhill logo 1:50.42
104
16 Matt Amedeo Haverhill logo 1:50.42
104
17 Christopher Smith Lexington logo 1:50.53
104 PB
17 Christopher Smith Lexington logo 1:50.53
104 PB
18 Benjamin Cohen Framingham logo 1:50.54
104 PB
18 Benjamin Cohen Framingham logo 1:50.54
104 PB
19 KJ Scalley Saint Johns Prep logo 1:50.56
104
19 KJ Scalley Saint Johns Prep logo 1:50.56
104
20 Andrei Rakitin Lincoln-sudbury logo 1:50.84
103 PB
20 Andrei Rakitin Lincoln-sudbury logo 1:50.84
103 PB
21 David Adamski Minnechaug Reg logo 1:50.93
102 PB
21 David Adamski Minnechaug Reg logo 1:50.93
102 PB
22 Dylan Schrama Tantasqua Reg logo 1:50.96
102
22 Dylan Schrama Tantasqua Reg logo 1:50.96
102
23 Aaron Wu Andover logo 1:51.08
102
23 Aaron Wu Andover logo 1:51.08
102
24 Frank Zhou North Andover logo 1:51.47
100
24 Frank Zhou North Andover logo 1:51.47
100
25 Chris Pandiscio Westford Academy logo 1:51.61
100
25 Chris Pandiscio Westford Academy logo 1:51.61
100
26 Michael Sannicandro Acton-Boxboro logo 1:52.12
98
26 Michael Sannicandro Acton-Boxboro logo 1:52.12
98
27 Christopher Richards Barnstable logo 1:52.65
96
27 Christopher Richards Barnstable logo 1:52.65
96
28 Nathan Hamer Andover logo 1:52.80
95
28 Nathan Hamer Andover logo 1:52.80
95
29 Daniel Edgerton Minnechaug Reg logo 1:53.05
95 PB
29 Daniel Edgerton Minnechaug Reg logo 1:53.05
95 PB
30 Joseph Bonvouloir Boston College logo 1:54.13
91
30 Joseph Bonvouloir Boston College logo 1:54.13
91
31 Thomas Galligani Andover logo 1:54.31
90
31 Thomas Galligani Andover logo 1:54.31
90
32 Andrew Gillooly Wellesley logo 1:55.08
87
32 Andrew Gillooly Wellesley logo 1:55.08
87
34 Sam Russell Brookline logo 1:55.16
87 PB
34 Sam Russell Brookline logo 1:55.16
87 PB
33 Zak Russell Brookline logo 1:55.16
87 PB
33 Zak Russell Brookline logo 1:55.16
87 PB
35 Nick Bonnabeau Reading Memorial logo 1:55.20
87
35 Nick Bonnabeau Reading Memorial logo 1:55.20
87
36 Victor Cai North Attleborough logo 1:55.65
85
36 Victor Cai North Attleborough logo 1:55.65
85

Filters