Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Normoyle
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | JR | 137 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mark Karlson
Wayland
|
Wayland | SR | 132 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kent Parsons
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | JR | 125 | – | PB | |
4 |
David Kitchen
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | SR | 123 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Anthony Chaves
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional
|
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional | SO | 122 | – | PB | |
6 |
Vinnie Camin
Andover
|
Andover | JR | 121 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ilie Tomac
Needham
|
Needham | SR | 120 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jonathan Dray
Barnstable
|
Barnstable | SR | 119 | – | PB | |
9 |
Connor McCormick
Dover-Sherborn
|
Dover-Sherborn | JR | 118 | – | PB | |
10 |
George Sommerville
Taconic
|
Taconic | JR | 117 | – | ||
11 |
Richard Smith
Saint Johns (Shrewsbury)
|
Saint Johns (Shrewsbury) | SR | 117 | – | PB | |
12 |
Carson Christuk
Bishop Fenwick
|
Bishop Fenwick | SO | 117 | – | PB | |
13 |
Taylor Brown
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | SR | 116 | – | PB | |
14 |
Christian Kinnon
Mystic Valley Charter
|
Mystic Valley Charter | FR | 114 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Gillie
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | JR | 113 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
James Stergis Cox
Barnstable
|
Barnstable | SR | 112 | – | ||
17 |
Rory Cawley
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SR | 111 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alex Gallant
Apponequet Regional
|
Apponequet Regional | SO | 109 | – | PB | |
19 |
Justin Yao
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SO | 108 | – | PB | |
20 |
John Prindle
Arlington
|
Arlington | FR | 107 | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Nicholas Antonucci
Mystic Valley Charter
|
Mystic Valley Charter | SO | 105 | – | PB | |
22 |
Yuriy Kontsevyy
Palmer
|
Palmer | JR | 104 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jamie Noonan
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 104 | – | PB | |
24 |
Thomas Vining
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | JR | 103 | – | PB | |
25 |
Samuel Hodgman
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SO | 102 | – | ||
26 |
Bowen He
Newton North
|
Newton North | FR | 102 | – | ||
27 |
Charlie Seltzer
Marblehead
|
Marblehead | SO | 101 | – | ||
28 |
Ben Johnson
Belmont
|
Belmont | SR | 101 | – | ||
29 |
Tom Tandetnik
Amherst Regional
|
Amherst Regional | JR | 101 | – | ||
30 |
Mavin Liu
Westborough
|
Westborough | SO | 100 | – | ||
31 |
Alex Strakosha
Peabody Veterans Memorial
|
Peabody Veterans Memorial | JR | 99 | – | PB | |
32 |
Max Gates
Hingham
|
Hingham | JR | 99 | – | PB | |
33 |
Richard Avrutsky
Needham
|
Needham | JR | 98 | – | ||
34 |
Jonathan Dunlap
Sharon
|
Sharon | JR | 98 | – | ||
35 |
William Sweet
Sharon
|
Sharon | SR | 96 | – | PB | |
36 |
Sean Driscoll
Haverhill
|
Haverhill | SO | 95 | – | ||
37 |
Eric Shi
Andover
|
Andover | FR | 95 | – | PB | |
38 |
Carl Lindgren
Algonquin Regional
|
Algonquin Regional | SR | 94 | – | ||
39 |
Charly Blazy
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | SO | 94 | – | ||
40 |
Josh Dinardo
Winchester
|
Winchester | SO | 93 | – | PB | |
41 |
Michael Maxwell
Seekonk
|
Seekonk | JR | 93 | – | ||
42 |
Jon Chow
Wellesley
|
Wellesley | JR | 93 | – | ||
43 |
Matthew Kenney
Bishop Feehan
|
Bishop Feehan | JR | 93 | – | ||
44 |
CJ Khoshabjian
Billerica Memorial
|
Billerica Memorial | SR | 90 | – | ||
45 |
Jim Gauthier
Bishop Fenwick
|
Bishop Fenwick | JR | 89 | – | PB | |
46 |
Michael Chen
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | SO | 89 | – | ||
47 |
Logan Chen
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
|
Cambridge Rindge & Latin | SO | 89 | – | ||
48 |
Nathan Turgeon
Ludlow
|
Ludlow | JR | 88 | – | ||
49 |
Patrick Boyle
Boston College
|
Boston College | JR | 87 | +1.0% | PB | |
50 |
Michael Libertini
Arlington Catholic
|
Arlington Catholic | SR | 87 | – | ||
51 |
Nick Houle
Ludlow
|
Ludlow | JR | 86 | – | ||
52 |
Joshua Beck
Apponequet Regional
|
Apponequet Regional | SO | 86 | – | ||
53 |
Victor Porras
Lexington
|
Lexington | SR | 85 | – | ||
54 |
Sebastian Vasquez
King Philip Regional
|
King Philip Regional | JR | 85 | – | ||
55 |
Brendan McLaughlin
Boston College
|
Boston College | SR | 85 | – | ||
56 |
Thomas Williamson
Wellesley
|
Wellesley | JR | 84 | – | ||
57 |
Junqing Qiao
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | JR | 83 | – | ||
58 |
Sam Appleton
Bishop Fenwick
|
Bishop Fenwick | SO | 81 | – | ||
59 |
Dillan Whyte
King Philip Regional
|
King Philip Regional | JR | 81 | +1.9% | PB | |
60 |
Pat Monette
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 80 | – | ||
61 |
Michael Leyburn
Monson
|
Monson | 8 | 77 | – | ||
62 |
Zachary Booth
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | JR | 68 | – | ||
63 |
Ben Guilmette
East Longmeadow
|
East Longmeadow | SO | 68 | – | ||
64 |
Shon Choi
Belchertown
|
Belchertown | SO | 67 | – | ||
65 |
Chandler Parker
Monson
|
Monson | 8 | 65 | – | ||
66 |
James Webber
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | SO | 64 | – | ||
67 |
Marcin Rozanski
Chicopee Comprehensive
|
Chicopee Comprehensive | SR | 60 | – | ||
68 |
Sean Fournier
Ludlow
|
Ludlow | JR | 57 | – | ||
69 |
Joseph Knight
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | SR | 54 | – | ||
70 |
Harry Gilmartin
Chicopee
|
Chicopee | JR | 54 | – | ||
71 |
Devin Gale
Wachusett Regional
|
Wachusett Regional | SR | 50 | – | ||
72 |
Tyler Deauseault
Chicopee Comprehensive
|
Chicopee Comprehensive | JR | 49 | – | ||
73 |
Alex Vazquez
Chicopee
|
Chicopee | SR | 48 | – |