Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Peacher
Weston
|
Weston | SR | 132 | – | PB | |
2 |
Chad Schreiber
Bishop Feehan
|
Bishop Feehan | SR | 127 | – | PB | |
3 |
Eric Zhao
Andover
|
Andover | SR | 125 | – | PB | |
4 |
Colin Machat
Northampton
|
Northampton | SR | 124 | – | ||
5 |
Scott McGinty
Reading Memorial
|
Reading Memorial | – | 123 | – | ||
6 |
Cassidy Bastiinelli
Newton North
|
Newton North | SR | 122 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Mariner
Bishop Fenwick
|
Bishop Fenwick | SR | 121 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jake Bennet
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | JR | 121 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Spatz
Newton South
|
Newton South | JR | 119 | – | PB | |
10 |
Fin Prindle
Arlington
|
Arlington | JR | 118 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Mike Connolly
Duxbury
|
Duxbury | SR | 118 | – | PB | |
12 |
CJ Braz
Monson
|
Monson | SR | 117 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jennings Soccorso-Mccoy
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SR | 117 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mark Karlson
Wayland
|
Wayland | SR | 114 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jimmy Stinehart
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 113 | – | ||
17 |
Eric Pauls
Bishop Fenwick
|
Bishop Fenwick | SO | 113 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ian Delaney
Weston
|
Weston | SR | 112 | – | PB | |
19 |
John Bellotti
Acton-Boxborough
|
Acton-Boxborough | SR | 112 | – | PB | |
20 |
Anthony Petrozza
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | JR | 111 | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Alex Galarneau
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | SO | 111 | – | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Klobucher
Hamilton Wenham
|
Hamilton Wenham | SR | 110 | – | PB | |
23 |
Remi Lamothe
Tantasqua Reg
|
Tantasqua Reg | SR | 110 | – | ||
24 |
Dylan Brown
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | SR | 108 | – | ||
25 |
Nathan Katz
Brookline
|
Brookline | SO | 108 | – | ||
26 |
Ryan Manniello
South Hadley
|
South Hadley | SO | 107 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sam Cekala
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 106 | – | ||
28 |
Chris Danieli
Chelmsford
|
Chelmsford | JR | 106 | – | PB | |
29 |
Hunter Olson
Framingham
|
Framingham | SO | 106 | – | ||
30 |
Lucas Radouch
Newton North
|
Newton North | SO | 106 | – | ||
31 |
Brendan Timmerman
Needham
|
Needham | JR | 105 | – | ||
32 |
Max Medina
Bishop Fenwick
|
Bishop Fenwick | SO | 105 | – | ||
33 |
Alex Rastelli
Norwell
|
Norwell | FR | 105 | – | PB | |
34 |
Joel Sibley
Concord Carlisle
|
Concord Carlisle | SO | 104 | – | ||
35 |
Joshua Blacker
Scituate
|
Scituate | SR | 104 | – | ||
36 |
Dale Gable
Winchester
|
Winchester | JR | 104 | – | PB | |
37 |
Tyler Sjahfiedin
Old Rochester Regional
|
Old Rochester Regional | SO | 104 | – | ||
38 |
Jack Dallmeyer
Saint Johns (Shrewsbury)
|
Saint Johns (Shrewsbury) | SR | 104 | – | ||
39 |
Matthew Peck
Framingham
|
Framingham | FR | 104 | – | ||
40 |
John Dolan
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 103 | – | PB | |
41 |
Drew Wentworth
North Attleborough
|
North Attleborough | SR | 103 | – | ||
42 |
Jerard Fredette
Reading Memorial
|
Reading Memorial | SR | 103 | – | PB | |
43 |
Joseph Knight
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | SR | 102 | – | ||
44 |
Colby Foster
Northbridge
|
Northbridge | SO | 102 | – | ||
45 |
Ben Mock
Lexington
|
Lexington | JR | 101 | – | ||
46 |
Maxwell Koffman
Haverhill
|
Haverhill | SR | 100 | – | PB | |
47 |
Perry Onaka
Duxbury
|
Duxbury | SO | 100 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jack Decker
Nantucket
|
Nantucket | SR | 98 | – | PB | |
49 |
Dan Spellman
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 98 | – | ||
50 |
Kevin Ma
Acton-Boxborough
|
Acton-Boxborough | SO | 98 | – | ||
51 |
John O'Donnell
Reading Memorial
|
Reading Memorial | SR | 97 | – | ||
52 |
Henry Jiang
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | JR | 97 | – | PB | |
53 |
Ryan Spodick
Wachusett Regional
|
Wachusett Regional | SR | 97 | – | ||
54 |
Joshua Jacobson
Framingham
|
Framingham | SR | 95 | – | ||
55 |
James Yi
Needham
|
Needham | SR | 93 | – | ||
56 |
Michael Libertini
Arlington Catholic
|
Arlington Catholic | SR | 93 | – | ||
57 |
Nickie Cheung
Sharon
|
Sharon | SR | 92 | – | ||
58 |
Kris Carr
Monson
|
Monson | JR | 92 | – | ||
59 |
Michael Bartley
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | FR | 92 | – | PB | |
60 |
Alex Young
Catholic Memorial
|
Catholic Memorial | SR | 92 | – | ||
61 |
Andrei Rakitin
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | SO | 92 | – | ||
62 |
Nathan Lai
Needham
|
Needham | SO | 91 | -2.8% | ||
63 |
Yuriy Kontsevyy
Palmer
|
Palmer | JR | 91 | – | ||
64 |
Lorenzo Dube
Bishop Fenwick
|
Bishop Fenwick | – | 91 | – | ||
65 |
Alexander Sullivan
Saint Johns (Shrewsbury)
|
Saint Johns (Shrewsbury) | SO | 91 | – | PB | |
66 |
John Nadeau
Hopkinton
|
Hopkinton | JR | 90 | – | ||
67 |
Nicholas Rainville
Reading Memorial
|
Reading Memorial | JR | 90 | – | ||
68 |
Andrew Gartley
Wellesley
|
Wellesley | SR | 90 | – | ||
69 |
Conner Sweeney
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | JR | 90 | – | ||
70 |
Robert Ekberg
Northbridge
|
Northbridge | SR | 89 | – | ||
71 |
Emmett Draz
Nauset Reg
|
Nauset Reg | JR | 89 | – | ||
72 |
William Palmer
Monument Mountain Reg
|
Monument Mountain Reg | JR | 89 | – | ||
73 |
Jason Vazquez Li
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
|
Cambridge Rindge & Latin | SR | 88 | – | ||
74 |
Stephen Arvanitis
Chicopee Comprehensive
|
Chicopee Comprehensive | SO | 88 | – | ||
75 |
Feng Kwong
North Quincy
|
North Quincy | SO | 87 | – | ||
76 |
Connor Swartz
Malden
|
Malden | – | 87 | – | ||
77 |
Kyle Medeiros
Apponequet Regional
|
Apponequet Regional | SR | 87 | – | ||
78 |
Jared Plazonja
Brookline
|
Brookline | JR | 87 | – | ||
79 |
Thomas Lawton
Westborough
|
Westborough | SR | 87 | – | ||
80 |
Nick Walker
Bromfield School
|
Bromfield School | SR | 86 | – | ||
81 |
Eric Chen
Amherst Regional
|
Amherst Regional | JR | 84 | – | ||
82 |
Jared Lubarsky
Agawam
|
Agawam | SO | 82 | – | ||
83 |
Nicholas Potorski
Ludlow
|
Ludlow | JR | 81 | – | ||
84 |
Fred Liu
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | – | 81 | – | ||
85 |
Andrew Burns
Belchertown
|
Belchertown | SR | 80 | – | ||
86 |
Karl Tomlinson
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | FR | 75 | – | ||
87 |
Brendan Callan
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | JR | 69 | – | ||
88 |
Aislinn O'Connor
East Longmeadow
|
East Longmeadow | SO | 67 | – | ||
89 |
Gavin Yetts
Palmer
|
Palmer | JR | 66 | – | ||
90 |
Dominik Doemer
Amherst Regional
|
Amherst Regional | SR | 66 | – | ||
91 |
Alex Butcher
East Longmeadow
|
East Longmeadow | SO | 66 | – | ||
92 |
Christopher Tu
Westfield
|
Westfield | SO | 65 | – | PB | |
93 |
Aaron Coty
Pittsfield
|
Pittsfield | JR | 62 | – |