Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Wright
Attleboro
|
Attleboro | JR | 146 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Tommy Peacher
Weston
|
Weston | SR | 134 | – | ||
3 |
Jonathan Dray
Barnstable
|
Barnstable | SR | 129 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cassidy Bastiinelli
Newton North
|
Newton North | SR | 127 | – | PB | |
5 |
Colin Machat
Northampton
|
Northampton | SR | 125 | – | ||
6 |
Jake Bennet
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | JR | 125 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ciaran Dillon-Davidson
Amherst Regional
|
Amherst Regional | JR | 125 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Majeski
Chelmsford
|
Chelmsford | SO | 122 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Liam McLaughlin
Bishop Feehan
|
Bishop Feehan | JR | 121 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Eric Zhao
Andover
|
Andover | SR | 120 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alex Turner
Apponequet Regional
|
Apponequet Regional | SR | 120 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kevin King
Lowell
|
Lowell | SR | 120 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Peter Delmastro
Saint Johns (Shrewsbury)
|
Saint Johns (Shrewsbury) | SO | 120 | – | PB | |
14 |
Timothy Long
Framingham
|
Framingham | SR | 120 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Spatz
Newton South
|
Newton South | JR | 118 | – | ||
17 |
Harrison Rodts
Marblehead
|
Marblehead | SR | 117 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ben Hargrave
North Attleborough
|
North Attleborough | SR | 117 | -2.0% | ||
19 |
CJ Braz
Monson
|
Monson | SR | 117 | – | PB | |
20 |
Craig Barrett
Ashland
|
Ashland | JR | 116 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Manniello
South Hadley
|
South Hadley | SO | 110 | – | PB | |
22 |
Clarke Indek
Cohasset
|
Cohasset | JR | 110 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alex Glidden
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | JR | 109 | – | PB | |
24 |
Chris Wilkins
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | FR | 108 | – | ||
25 |
Aaron Wu
Andover
|
Andover | JR | 106 | – | PB | |
26 |
Tim Souza
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional
|
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional | FR | 106 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Powers
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | JR | 104 | – | PB | |
28 |
Mike Connolly
Duxbury
|
Duxbury | SR | 104 | – | ||
29 |
Zach Kettering
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | FR | 102 | – | ||
30 |
Andrew Klobucher
Hamilton Wenham
|
Hamilton Wenham | SR | 100 | – | ||
31 |
Reeves Connolly
Northampton
|
Northampton | SR | 100 | – | PB | |
32 |
Christopher Lee
Catholic Memorial
|
Catholic Memorial | JR | 100 | – | PB | |
33 |
Kevin Ma
Acton-Boxborough
|
Acton-Boxborough | SO | 100 | – | ||
34 |
Ben Shriner
Arlington
|
Arlington | SR | 100 | +1.3% | PB | |
35 |
Graham Barrett
Hingham
|
Hingham | FR | 99 | – | PB | |
36 |
Justin Farmer
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SR | 99 | – | ||
37 |
Christopher Smith
Lexington
|
Lexington | SO | 99 | – | ||
38 |
Jerard Fredette
Reading Memorial
|
Reading Memorial | SR | 99 | – | ||
39 |
Andrew Gartley
Wellesley
|
Wellesley | SR | 98 | – | ||
40 |
Kyle Pilachowski
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | FR | 97 | – | ||
41 |
Gordon Wingate
Northampton
|
Northampton | JR | 97 | – | ||
42 |
Nicholas Rainville
Reading Memorial
|
Reading Memorial | JR | 96 | – | ||
43 |
Brendan Timmerman
Needham
|
Needham | JR | 95 | – | ||
44 |
Benjamin Cohen
Framingham
|
Framingham | SO | 95 | – | ||
45 |
Alec Haley
Medfield
|
Medfield | JR | 94 | +0.1% | PB | |
46 |
Dan Spellman
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 93 | – | ||
47 |
John Nadeau
Hopkinton
|
Hopkinton | JR | 93 | – | ||
48 |
James Jurist
Wayland
|
Wayland | JR | 92 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jack Crawford
Mansfield
|
Mansfield | FR | 89 | – | ||
50 |
Austin Critchlow
Weston
|
Weston | FR | 88 | – | ||
51 |
Kris Carr
Monson
|
Monson | JR | 88 | – | ||
52 |
Maxwell Koffman
Haverhill
|
Haverhill | SR | 88 | – | ||
53 |
Robby Bradford
Concord Carlisle
|
Concord Carlisle | SO | 87 | – | ||
54 |
Scott Becker
Wayland
|
Wayland | SR | 87 | – | ||
55 |
James Austin
Needham
|
Needham | JR | 86 | – | ||
56 |
Dimitry Spelmah
North Reading
|
North Reading | SO | 86 | – | ||
57 |
Devon Turner
Apponequet Regional
|
Apponequet Regional | SO | 86 | – | ||
58 |
Andrei Rakitin
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | SO | 85 | – | ||
59 |
Zak Russell
Brookline
|
Brookline | JR | 85 | – | ||
60 |
Daniel Edgerton
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | SO | 84 | – | ||
62 |
Andrew Nickerson
Andover
|
Andover | – | 83 | +4.3% | PB | |
61 |
David Adamski
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | FR | 83 | – | PB | |
63 |
Robby DeSantis
Mystic Valley Charter
|
Mystic Valley Charter | SR | 82 | – | ||
64 |
Brian Cundiff
Sandwich
|
Sandwich | SO | 82 | – | PB | |
65 |
Jared Lubarsky
Agawam
|
Agawam | SO | 81 | – | ||
66 |
Sam Russell
Brookline
|
Brookline | SO | 81 | – | ||
67 |
Dean Walter
Scituate
|
Scituate | SO | 80 | – | ||
68 |
Ben Mo
Sharon
|
Sharon | FR | 80 | – | ||
69 |
Jack Moynihan
East Longmeadow
|
East Longmeadow | SO | 80 | – | ||
70 |
Zachary Sousa
New Bedford
|
New Bedford | SO | 80 | – | ||
71 |
Alexander Sullivan
Saint Johns (Shrewsbury)
|
Saint Johns (Shrewsbury) | SO | 77 | – | PB | |
72 |
James Connolly
Northampton
|
Northampton | SO | 69 | – | ||
73 |
Karl Tomlinson
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | FR | 68 | – | ||
74 |
Samuel Scudere-Weiss
Belchertown
|
Belchertown | JR | 66 | – | ||
75 |
Donovan Smith
Amherst Regional
|
Amherst Regional | SR | 66 | – | ||
76 |
Ken Black
Pittsfield
|
Pittsfield | SR | 60 | – | ||
77 |
Dominik Doemer
Amherst Regional
|
Amherst Regional | SR | 59 | – | ||
78 |
Chandler Parker
Monson
|
Monson | 8 | 58 | – | ||
79 |
Jeremy Friedrich
Chicopee Comprehensive
|
Chicopee Comprehensive | SR | 58 | – | ||
80 |
Samsmon Braun
Amherst Regional
|
Amherst Regional | SO | 57 | – | ||
81 |
Roberto Morales
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 55 | – | ||
82 |
Brendan Callan
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | JR | 53 | – | ||
83 |
Christopher Tu
Westfield
|
Westfield | SO | 52 | – | PB |