Site logo

Filters

2012-13 Massachusetts High School Championships - Best Times

  • Completed
  • Feb. 17, 2013
  • SCY
  • MA
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Jerrica Li Longmeadow logo 51.05
148
2 Virginia Burns Brockton logo 51.43
145 0.0%
3 Jessica Harper Easthampton logo 52.25
137 PB
4 Erin Daly Reading Memorial logo 52.79
132 0.0%
5 Katherine O'Shea Lincoln-sudbury logo 52.87
131 PB
6 Jessica Crowley Acton-Boxboro logo 53.16
129 0.0%
7 Olivia Decas Bishop Stang logo 53.36
127 PB
8 Erin Voss Northampton logo 53.44
126
9 Emma Cammann Andover logo 53.64
124 0.0%
10 Hannah Verrette Marblehead logo 53.66
124 PB
11 Carly Schnabel King Philip Regional logo 53.77
123
12 Bryanna Veroneau Belchertown logo 54.32
118
13 Maeve Awiszus Andover logo 54.33
118 0.0%
14 Victoria Bryson Weston logo 54.36
118 PB
15 Maddie Biron Framingham logo 54.38
118
16 Delaney Dyjak Holyoke Catholic logo 54.77
115 PB
17 Juliette Lacoste Pittsfield logo 54.79
115
18 Emilie Depres Needham logo 55.00
113 PB
19 Michelle Yao Acton-Boxboro logo 55.03
113
20 Tayla Slater Dighton-Rehoboth Reg logo 55.19
111
21 Nina Sparre Holliston logo 55.28
110 PB
22 Caleigh Dion Tyngsborough Jr-sr logo 55.37
110
23 Kerry Fleming Northampton logo 55.42
109
24 Katie Smith Walpole logo 55.48
109
25 Alexa Bosley Reading Memorial logo 55.53
108 0.0%
26 Hannah Nitso Bishop Feehan logo 55.71
107 +1.2% PB
27 SooJin Kim Andover logo 55.74
107 0.0%
28 Heather Wright Wayland logo 55.84
106
29 Rachel Andre Concord Carlisle logo 55.85
106
30 Katherine Smith Reading Memorial logo 55.85
106 0.0%
31 Sammy McDonald Westwood logo 55.98
105
32 Delaney Burns Scituate logo 56.00
105
33 Maeve McGowan Mansfield logo 56.02
104
34 Mary Keough Dover-Sherborn logo 56.04
104
36 Brooke Jameson Bedford logo 56.07
104
35 Grace Gosselin Westford Academy logo 56.07
104
37 Anna Downs Wayland logo 56.09
104
38 Sydney Dixon Needham logo 56.18
103 PB
40 Christi Ledingham Wellesley logo 56.26
103 PB
39 Jordan Jacobson Westfield logo 56.26
103
42 Anna Neufeld Weston logo 56.30
102
41 Alexandra Brow Braintree logo 56.30
102
43 Miranda Wingfield Northampton logo 56.32
102
44 Madison Keohane Lexington logo 56.39
101
45 Julie Hayoun Nauset Reg logo 56.44
101
46 Morgan Starkweather Andover logo 56.48
101 0.0%
47 Mackenna Conway Natick logo 56.59
100
48 Isabella Walko Notre Dame (Hingham) logo 56.69
99 0.0%
49 Cassidy Smith Concord Carlisle logo 56.70
99
50 Kate Yuan Boston Latin logo 56.72
99
51 Jayne Pilachowski Westford Academy logo 56.73
99 PB
52 Ava Meyer Newton South logo 56.75
99
53 Carol Gu Westford Academy logo 56.80
98
54 Julia Sementelli Chelmsford logo 56.85
98 0.0%
55 Kelsey Johnstone Westfield logo 56.86
98
56 Patricia Chen Natick logo 56.97
97 PB
57 Devin Cronin Notre Dame (Hingham) logo 57.00
97 0.0%
58 Abigail Edison Westford Academy logo 57.02
97
59 Briony Waite Lexington logo 57.04
96 PB
60 Abigail Gramaglia Concord Carlisle logo 57.05
96
61 Casey Curran Chelmsford logo 57.06
96
62 Brianna Gallo Hopkinton logo 57.32
94
63 Allie Wuerfl Wayland logo 57.34
94
64 Caitlin Dye Natick logo 57.36
94 0.0%
67 Devon Tice Framingham logo 57.49
93
65 Johanna Fischi Tyngsborough Jr-sr logo 57.49
93
66 Elizabeth Lee Ashland logo 57.49
93
68 Elisabeth Wells Wayland logo 57.52
93
69 Maria Caputo Longmeadow logo 57.66
92
70 Bailee Day Stoneham logo 57.68
91
71 Jenna Leanues Apponequet Regional logo 57.69
91
72 Brianne Achin Bishop Feehan logo 57.80
91
73 Claire Nauman Belchertown logo 57.87
90
74 Abigail White Bishop Feehan logo 57.98
89 +0.2% PB
75 Meaghan Broderick Haverhill logo 58.01
89
76 Hannah Wright Chelmsford logo 58.01
89 +1.5% PB
77 Jenny Genovese Lincoln-sudbury logo 58.02
89
78 Sadie Logan Amherst Regional logo 58.06
89
79 Emily Huang Lincoln-sudbury logo 58.21
88
80 Jessica Ovalle Westwood logo 58.27
87 0.0%
81 Angela Caputo Longmeadow logo 58.33
87
82 Julia Whitney Hoosac Valley logo 58.44
86
83 Marissa Gabrilowitz Mansfield logo 58.49
85
84 Leah McCabe Lincoln-sudbury logo 58.50
85
85 Julia St. Pierre North Attleborough logo 58.52
85
86 Clara Wang Bromfield School logo 58.53
85
87 Lea Guildemond Central Catholic logo 58.59
85
88 Victori Hornstein Cambridge Rindge & Latin logo 58.61
85
89 Anna Parkhurst Brookline logo 58.62
84
90 Eleni Bautz Algonquin Regional logo 58.66
84
91 Jessica Frate Winchester logo 58.69
84
92 Helen Culici Newton North logo 58.75
84 +1.7% PB
93 Kate McCabe Westfield logo 58.99
82
94 Talya Chait Longmeadow logo 59.01
82
96 Rachel Grant Beverly logo 59.07
81
95 Allison Gartley Wellesley logo 59.07
81
97 Anna Arkins Arlington Catholic logo 59.10
81
98 Elyse Desrochers Chelmsford logo 59.10
81
99 Abbey Foucart Norwell logo 59.11
81
100 Morgen Gallagher Norwell logo 59.16
81
101 Amanda Brennen Matignon logo 59.23
80
102 Amalia Quesada Nylen Malden logo 59.23
80
103 Mary Glass Urban Science Academy logo 59.24
80 0.0%
104 Meghan Mamlock Barnstable logo 59.25
80
105 Abbie Grant Mansfield logo 59.29
80
106 Haley Dolan Medfield logo 59.33
79
107 Miranda VanDingste Duxbury logo 59.38
79
108 Lucia Quesada Nylen Malden logo 59.45
79
109 Kayla Gurney Minnechaug Reg logo 59.55
78
110 Sarah Varghese Weston logo 59.56
78
111 Dakota Dragon Nantucket logo 59.57
78
112 Gillian Campbell Taconic logo 59.61
77
113 Rowen Price Monument Mountain Reg logo 59.62
77
114 Tori Laverdiere Northampton logo 59.65
77
115 Tali Costopoulos Newton South logo 59.66
77
116 Natalia Kaczor Chicopee logo 59.68
77
117 Cat Felicitti Sandwich logo 59.79
76
118 Danielle Souza Mansfield logo 59.83
76
119 Kathryn OConnor North Quincy logo 59.98
75
120 Cara McCarthy King Philip Regional logo 59.99
75
121 Alexa Dragon Nantucket logo 1:00.02
74
122 Lydia Franklin Hopkinton logo 1:00.03
74
123 Allison Weiner Agawam logo 1:00.04
74
124 Ashlyn DeRoche Austin Prep logo 1:00.06
74
125 Hannah Nelson South Hadley logo 1:00.31
72
126 Adrianna Russell Monson logo 1:00.47
71
127 Katherine Nugai Saint Joseph Central logo 1:01.12
67