Site logo

2012 Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way, WA (18 & Under)

  • Completed
  • Mar. 08–11, 2012
  • LCM

100 Breast Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
2 Connor Dwyer Longmont Swim Club logo 1:04.33
883 -0.6%
3 Gabriel Rooker Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:04.64
891 +2.1% PB
4 Michael Nelson Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:04.68
871 PB
7 Andrew Heymann Oregon Swimming (LSC) logo 1:05.96
827 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
9 Thomas Brewer Oregon Swimming (LSC) logo 1:05.85
939
10 Raymond Ha King Aquatic Club logo 1:06.03
824
11 Liam Sosinsky Bellevue Club logo 1:06.66
867 PB
13 Tanner Anderson Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo 1:06.87
815
15 Joseph Alleva Wave Aquatics logo 1:07.48
794 PB
16 Nathan Bramhall Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:08.61
801
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Joseph Enbody Poseidon Aquatic Club logo 1:07.08
789 PB
18 Andrew Tang King Aquatic Club logo 1:07.32
781
20 Kyle Dalrymple Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:07.77
784 +1.7% PB
21 Zachary Woo Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 1:07.81
828
23 Wyatt Sintay King Aquatic Club logo 1:09.07
786
24 Eric May Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:09.25
716
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Connor Dwyer Longmont Swim Club logo 1:04.42
880 -0.7%
4 Gabriel Rooker Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:05.58
859 +0.7% SB
5 Michael Nelson Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:05.80
832
7 Andrew Heymann Oregon Swimming (LSC) logo 1:05.96
827 PB
10 Thomas Brewer Oregon Swimming (LSC) logo 1:06.61
914
11 Tanner Anderson Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo 1:06.63
823
13 Joseph Alleva Wave Aquatics logo 1:06.82
816 PB
14 Liam Sosinsky Bellevue Club logo 1:06.86
860
15 Nathan Bramhall Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:07.16
850
16 Raymond Ha King Aquatic Club logo 1:07.18
785
17 Joseph Enbody Poseidon Aquatic Club logo 1:07.37
779 PB
19 Andrew Tang King Aquatic Club logo 1:07.77
765
21 Kyle Dalrymple Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:07.90
780 +1.5% PB
22 Zachary Woo Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 1:08.07
819
22 Wyatt Sintay King Aquatic Club logo 1:08.07
819
24 Eric May Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:08.09
755
25 Zackary Bradshaw Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:08.12
818
27 Dorian Holler Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 1:08.16
752
28 Gregory Ballif Wasatch County Swim Team logo 1:08.39
764 PB
30 Henry Fellows Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 1:08.52
740
31 Christian Kubo Hilo Aquatic Club logo 1:08.73
798
32 Derek Marske Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 1:08.77
732
33 Eric Ung Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:08.82
730 +2.1% PB
34 Carson Brindle Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:08.83
730 +1.9% PB
35 Kasey Kwong Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:08.88
793
36 Samuel Petrini Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 1:08.92
837
37 Tucker Wells Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:08.93
746
38 Geoffrey Rappleyea Gillette Swim Team logo 1:09.07
722
39 William Blackburn Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:09.27
715
41 Craig O'Dell Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:09.32
714
42 William Marsh Viking Swim Club logo 1:09.37
731
43 Jackson Strobel Colorado Stars logo 1:09.40
821 PB
44 Cameron Lindsay King Aquatic Club logo 1:09.56
725
45 Connor Webb Hood River Swim Team logo 1:09.78
718 PB
46 Andrew Russell-Cheung Yuma Heat logo 1:09.99
692
47 Joseph Cihak Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 1:10.07
708 +4.2% PB
47 Brandon Hughes Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:10.07
708
49 Keith Schendel King Aquatic Club logo 1:10.14
687
49 Kirby Johnson Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo 1:10.14
706
51 Kyle White Cheyenne Swim Club logo 1:10.23
748
52 Victor Alumbaugh Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:10.30
701
53 Bradley Dorsey YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 1:10.33
745
54 TJ Decker Arizona Marlins Swim Club logo 1:10.40
698
55 Dylan Schanz Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 1:10.48
695
56 Zach Ballon Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 1:10.56
673
57 Timothy Smith University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 1:10.59
691 +0.6% PB
58 Patrick Gregory Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 1:10.67
689
59 Kailan Staal Superior Stingray Swimming logo 1:10.69
669
60 Austin Melody Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:10.70
779
63 Tomas Sodini Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:10.92
662
64 Benjamin Buchalski Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:10.96
725
65 Connor Kelly Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:10.98
770
66 Trevor Case Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo 1:11.03
677
67 Jim Nguyen Columbia River Swim Team logo 1:11.14
719
68 Addison Evans Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 1:11.15
719
69 Michael Shum Bellevue Club logo 1:11.18
653
70 Anton Koponen Cache Valley Marlins logo 1:11.20
653
71 Albert Lee Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 1:11.33
807
72 Knox Young Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 1:11.34
648
73 Samuel Chong Bellevue Club logo 1:11.48
708
74 Josaiah Clark Cascade Swim Club logo 1:11.57
751
75 Christopher Nielson Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:11.64
658
76 John Morris Utah Valley Aquatics logo 1:11.65
748
77 Lucas Karasek Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 1:11.77
654
80 Matt Anderson Arizona Marlins Swim Club logo 1:11.97
738
81 Zachery Harper South Davis Aquatics Team logo 1:11.98
628
82 Casey Colella Cascade Swim Club logo 1:12.08
644
83 Steven Sholdra Bellevue Club logo 1:12.12
623
83 Gabriel Espinosa YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 1:12.12
642
85 Byron Held Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:12.15
642
86 Andrew Ortega Maverick Aquatics (OR) logo 1:12.28
683
86 Shiwei Fang King Aquatic Club logo 1:12.28
637
88 David Bowersox Gillette Swim Team logo 1:12.34
727
89 Ren Kuwaye-Tamanaha Hilo Aquatic Club logo 1:12.46
723
90 Kasey Calwell Columbia River Swim Team logo 1:12.50
722
91 Noah Deiparine Bellevue Club logo 1:12.58
719
92 Caleb Riggs Tacoma Swim Club logo 1:12.68
716
93 Zachary Carfi Park City Swimming logo 1:12.72
624
94 Connor Lambert Wild West Aquatic Club logo 1:12.86
710
95 Connor Corrigan RallySport Aquatic Club logo 1:13.06
658
96 Chad Decker Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:13.20
590
97 Wyatt Jager Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo 1:13.45
692
98 Ranon Pritchard Fort Collins logo 1:13.84
680
99 Joshua Jepsen North Whidbey Aquatic Club logo 1:13.87
633
100 Kevin Hays Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:14.21
577
101 Robert Adler Bellevue Club logo 1:14.24
576
102 Connor Powers-Hubbard valley aquatics swim team logo 1:14.38
553
103 Rei Isobe RallySport Aquatic Club logo 1:14.40
617
104 Ian Leeming Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 1:14.74
606
105 Matthew Um King Aquatic Club logo 1:14.80
559
106 Juhan Hong Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming logo 1:14.95
600
107 Daniel Barnett Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:15.39
542
Thomas Anderson King Aquatic Club logo NS