Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Jacob Pebley
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jeff Garnier
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
John Martens
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Cameron Stitt
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jonathan Zoucha
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Thane Maudslien
KING
|
KING | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Jack Feely
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Nathan Mueller
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 6 | ||
12 |
Gabriel Rooker
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Edward Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 4 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Joseph Notarianni
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 794 | – | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Cook
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 781 | – | PB | |
20 |
Aaron Ghiglieri
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 775 | – | PB | |
21 |
Steve Sholdra
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 764 | – | PB | |
22 |
Carter Griffin
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 792 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Martin Wallace
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 761 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Andrew McCarthy
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 733 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Lukas Williams
Arizona Marlins Swim Club
|
Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 753 | – | ||
26 |
Alex Schultz
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 752 | – | ||
27 |
Logan Briggs
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 748 | – | PB | |
27 |
Charles Hicks
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 748 | – | ||
29 |
Dave Fraser
HRA
|
HRA | 742 | – | PB | |
31 |
Andrew Torres
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 717 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Chris Weinert
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 684 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Jeff Garnier
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 849 | – | ||
3 |
Jacob Pebley
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 836 | – | ||
5 |
Jonathan Zoucha
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 911 | – | ||
6 |
John Martens
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 824 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Cameron Stitt
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 849 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Mueller
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 894 | – | ||
12 |
Jack Feely
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 798 | – | PB | |
13 |
Gabriel Rooker
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 797 | – | PB | |
14 |
Edward Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 822 | – | PB | |
15 |
Thane Maudslien
KING
|
KING | 788 | – | PB | |
17 |
Martin Wallace
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 786 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Joseph Notarianni
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 782 | – | PB | |
20 |
NICK Dillinger
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | 767 | – | ||
21 |
Carter Griffin
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 799 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Cook
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 768 | – | PB | |
23 |
Aaron Ghiglieri
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 763 | – | PB | |
24 |
Steve Sholdra
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 762 | – | PB | |
25 |
Andrew McCarthy
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 762 | – | PB | |
28 |
Charles Hicks
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 744 | – | ||
29 |
Lukas Williams
Arizona Marlins Swim Club
|
Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 743 | – | ||
30 |
Chris Weinert
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 738 | – | PB | |
31 |
Alex Schultz
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 740 | – | ||
32 |
Dave Fraser
HRA
|
HRA | 738 | – | PB | |
33 |
Logan Briggs
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 732 | – | PB | |
34 |
Andrew Torres
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 733 | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Peter Kotson
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 812 | – | ||
36 |
Jack Jenner
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team | 729 | – | ||
37 |
Hennessey Stuart
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 755 | – | PB | |
38 |
Brendan Weiner
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 719 | – | PB | |
39 |
Louis Geist
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 718 | – | ||
40 |
Edgar Febres
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 718 | – | ||
41 |
Will Tyrrell
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 717 | – | ||
42 |
Brandon Shreeve
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 799 | +1.9% | PB | |
43 |
James Sorensen
Wasatch County Swim Team
|
Wasatch County Swim Team | 798 | – | ||
44 |
Alessandro Bomprezzi
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 715 | – | ||
45 |
Zach Wagner
KING
|
KING | 714 | – | ||
46 |
Jacob Urbano
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 742 | +2.4% | PB | |
47 |
Joen Brynnel
El Dorado Aquatics Club
|
El Dorado Aquatics Club | 707 | – | ||
48 |
Trent Godfrey
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 739 | – | ||
49 |
Alec Barnard
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 709 | – | PB | |
50 |
Carlos Hunnicutt
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 738 | – | ||
51 |
Connor Anderson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 791 | – | ||
52 |
Konnor De Venecia
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 790 | – | ||
53 |
Nathan Bramhall
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 736 | – | ||
54 |
Austin Turner
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 734 | – | ||
54 |
Andrew Parker
HRA
|
HRA | 701 | – | PB | |
56 |
Jacob Davis
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 734 | – | ||
57 |
Max Phillips
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 702 | – | ||
58 |
Hudson Bursch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 785 | – | ||
60 |
Bowen Anderson
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 782 | – | ||
60 |
William Watts
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 696 | – | ||
62 |
Geoffrey Longhurst
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 698 | – | ||
63 |
Donovan Pope
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 778 | +6.1% | PB | |
64 |
Todd McCarthy
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 725 | – | ||
65 |
Brandon Risley
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 692 | – | ||
66 |
Marshall McCann
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 691 | – | ||
67 |
Kirby Johnson
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 692 | – | ||
68 |
Parker Greene
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 691 | – | PB | |
69 |
Curtis Klein
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 719 | – | ||
70 |
Brandon Barocio
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 686 | – | PB | |
71 |
Ryan Stack
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 767 | – | ||
72 |
Forrest Beesley
Estes Park Swim Club
|
Estes Park Swim Club | 714 | – | ||
73 |
JP Beach
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team | 766 | – | ||
74 |
Jacob Lambros
Arizona Swimming Gauchos Inc
|
Arizona Swimming Gauchos Inc | 683 | – | ||
74 |
JJ Osborn
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 713 | – | PB | |
77 |
Suppasek Ekavithvorakul
KING
|
KING | 677 | – | ||
78 |
Hunter Thompson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 676 | – | PB | |
79 |
Bryce Carter
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 678 | – | ||
80 |
Doug Steinhauff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 675 | – | PB | |
81 |
Jeremy Pacheco
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 674 | +4.1% | PB | |
82 |
Nathanael Endebrock
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 703 | – | ||
83 |
Weston Miller
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 700 | – | ||
84 |
David Hoffer
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 698 | – | ||
85 |
Triston Ferguson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 696 | – | PB | |
86 |
Chase Bublitz
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 695 | – | ||
87 |
Kyle White
Cheyenne Swim Club
|
Cheyenne Swim Club | 694 | – | ||
88 |
Tomas Sodini
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 658 | +5.4% | PB | |
88 |
Erik Fulmer
KING
|
KING | 690 | – | PB | |
90 |
Dustin Ragland
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 654 | – | ||
91 |
Kale Ai
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 687 | +4.7% | PB | |
92 |
Lars Thorderson
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 654 | – | ||
93 |
Alex Brookes
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 683 | +1.2% | PB | |
94 |
Connor Corrigan
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 682 | – | ||
95 |
Ranon Pritchard
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 730 | – | ||
96 |
Jonas Fowler
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 677 | – | PB | |
97 |
Austin Drummond
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 676 | – | ||
98 |
Ben Scott
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 728 | – | ||
99 |
Daniel Volker
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 642 | – | ||
100 |
Conrad Shabb
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 643 | – | ||
101 |
Collin Baldacci
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | 642 | – | ||
102 |
Drew Weibel
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 642 | – | ||
103 |
Sascha Stipe
KING
|
KING | 640 | – | ||
104 |
Joshua Graber
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 670 | – | ||
105 |
Kevin Frifeldt
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 718 | – | ||
106 |
Ryan Gansneder
KING
|
KING | 632 | – | ||
107 |
Drake Mendelson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 630 | – | ||
108 |
Austin Barnard
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 712 | – | ||
109 |
Kaikena Naone
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 660 | – | ||
110 |
Ian Campbell
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 628 | – | ||
111 |
Santana Garcia
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 764 | – | ||
112 |
Bradley Dorsey
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 654 | – | PB | |
113 |
Austin Phillips
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 705 | – | ||
114 |
Garrett Swanson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 623 | – | ||
115 |
Conner McGinnis
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 700 | – | ||
116 |
Jacob Jepsen
North Whidbey Aquatic Club
|
North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 614 | – | ||
117 |
Jacob Thelen
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 613 | +2.4% | PB | |
118 |
Anthony Huff
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
118 |
Alec Raines
KING
|
KING | 697 | – | ||
120 |
Zachary Kugler
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 615 | – | ||
120 |
Sky Hirsch
South Maui Sharks
|
South Maui Sharks | 644 | – | ||
122 |
Tanner Anderson
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 612 | – | ||
123 |
Jason Hicks
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 690 | – | ||
124 |
Gabriel Espinosa
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 606 | – | ||
125 |
William Matheson
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
|
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 687 | – | ||
126 |
Trevor Case
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 604 | – | ||
127 |
John Stupey
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 604 | – | ||
128 |
Nicholas Klatt
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 737 | – | ||
129 |
Kenley Vasa
Rock Springs Swim Club
|
Rock Springs Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
130 |
Grant Neil
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 589 | – | ||
131 |
Kevin Olson
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 618 | – | ||
132 |
Michael Stanchi
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 667 | – | ||
133 |
Austin Arizala
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
134 |
Rustin Babcock
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 580 | – | ||
135 |
David Bowersox
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | 662 | – | ||
136 |
Andres La Rosa
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 714 | – | ||
136 |
Evan Indahl
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
138 |
AJ Jenkins
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 573 | – | ||
139 |
Joshua Noll
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
140 |
Logan Garbarini
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 650 | – | ||
141 |
Henry Homans
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 560 | – | ||
142 |
Jacob Weitzel
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 582 | – | ||
143 |
Blair Roberts
Southwest Aquatic Team Crawdads
|
Southwest Aquatic Team Crawdads | 543 | – | ||
144 |
Shiwei Fang
KING
|
KING | 534 | – | PB | |
145 |
Nicholas Magana
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 611 | – | PB | |
146 |
Benjamin Buchalski
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
147 |
Garrison Simms
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 521 | – | ||
149 |
Nathaniel Messing
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 491 | – | PB | |
150 |
Andrew Russell-Cheung
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 490 | – | ||
151 |
Ian Caldwell
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 563 | – | ||
152 |
Geoff Rappleyea
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | 450 | – | ||
– |
Daniel Chen
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gunnar Wolfe
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Walter Ross
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Nick Bode
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colin Eaton
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Scott Bergstrom
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | NS | – | – |