Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gray Umbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Reid Elloit
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
4 |
Long Gutierrez
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Liang
PASA
|
PASA | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Dillon Virva
Penguin Swim Team
|
Penguin Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jonathan Debaugh
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Cannon Clifton
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 7 | – | ||
11 |
John Murray
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 6 | – | ||
18 |
Jacob Wallace
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Justin Morey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Kyle Hendricks
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Grant Grenfell
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Eric Klein
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Daryl Turner
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
33 |
Estephen Saliba
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Alex Robinson
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Brett Ringgold
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 2 | – | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Bitara
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Clayton Furr
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Michael Miller
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Ted Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 1 | – | ||
28 |
Cameron Martinez
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Jake Miller
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Stuart Sharp
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Brett Pinfold
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
22 |
David Owens
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
John Kamphuis
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Patrick Guillory
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Grant Pringle
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Jason Hallier
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Curtis Goss
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
39 |
Justin Gibson
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Cory Bolleter
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Harrison Bui
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – |