Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Speedo Champions Series - College Station, TX (18 & Under - Meters Only)
Completed
Mar 1–4, 2012
LCM
TX
Speedo Champions Series - College Station, TX (18 & Under - Meters Only)
Meet Dashboard
800 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
100 Back
200 Back
100 Breast
200 Breast
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Manny Mendoza
Nitro Swimming
Nitro Swimming
8:20.37
20
2
Connor Hennessy
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
8:30.36
17
PB
3
Ediz Yildirimer
The Woodlands Swim Team
The Woodlands Swim Team
8:34.70
16
4
Austin Vacek
Katy Aquatics
Katy Aquatics
8:35.25
15
PB
5
Matthew Lause
The Woodlands Swim Team
The Woodlands Swim Team
8:39.10
14
6
Rhory Legendre
The Woodlands Swim Team
The Woodlands Swim Team
8:39.56
13
7
Jay Bolinger
Metroplex Aquatics
Metroplex Aquatics
8:39.92
12
8
Mattias Glenesk
Capital Area Aquatics
Capital Area Aquatics
8:40.25
11
9
Cooper Bowen
Loveland Swim Club
Loveland Swim Club
8:40.39
9
PB
10
Seth Timmons
Nitro Swimming
Nitro Swimming
8:40.52
7
11
Stephen Gage
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
8:42.84
6
12
Aaron Moran
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
8:43.12
5
PB
13
Cory Loria
Mansfield Aquatics
Mansfield Aquatics
8:48.67
4
PB
14
Harry Sale
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
8:49.32
3
15
Joshua Graves
Irvine Novaquatics
Irvine Novaquatics
8:50.00
2
16
Corey Duke
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
8:50.03
1
17
Erik Juliusson
Irvine Novaquatics
Irvine Novaquatics
8:50.46
–
PB
18
Christopher Bready
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
8:50.96
–
19
Ronald Chen
PASA
PASA
8:53.45
–
20
Hunter Gildart
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
8:54.02
–
21
Rhett Guinot
Blast Swim Team (Louisiana)
Blast Swim Team (Louisiana)
8:54.10
–
22
Scott Mayberry
The Woodlands Swim Team
The Woodlands Swim Team
8:55.55
–
26
Zach Cootes
Longhorn Aquatics
Longhorn Aquatics
9:00.69
–
PB
27
Homero Cantu Belmares
Frisco Aquatics
Frisco Aquatics
9:01.96
–
28
Nick Mallozzi
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
9:02.50
–
29
Tyler Bleasdell
Houston Swim Club
Houston Swim Club
9:02.67
–
30
Lucas Brock
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
9:04.88
–
31
Cody Green
Aggie Swim Club
Aggie Swim Club
9:06.22
–
PB
32
Michael Quam
Metroplex Aquatics
Metroplex Aquatics
9:06.55
–
33
Christopher Khattar
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
9:09.51
–
PB
34
John Oliver
Metroplex Aquatics
Metroplex Aquatics
9:10.72
–
PB
35
Aaron Cosenza
North Texas Nadadores
North Texas Nadadores
9:12.30
–
PB
36
Jonathan Sheldon
Loveland Swim Club
Loveland Swim Club
9:12.78
–
37
Christopher Alkire
Dallas Mustangs
Dallas Mustangs
9:12.97
–
PB
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
1500 Free Women
2
800 Free Men
5
200 Back Women
6
200 Back Men
7
100 Free Women
8
100 Free Men
9
200 Fly Women
10
200 Fly Men
11
400 Free Women
12
400 Free Men
15
200 Free Women
16
200 Free Men
17
200 Breast Women
18
200 Breast Men
19
100 Fly Women
20
100 Fly Men
21
400 IM Women
22
400 IM Men
25
100 Back Women
26
100 Back Men
27
100 Breast Women
28
100 Breast Men
29
50 Free Women
30
50 Free Men
31
200 IM Women
32
200 IM Men
33
800 Free Women
34
1500 Free Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving