Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Jasmine Tosky
PASA
|
PASA | 17 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Ally Howe
PASA
|
PASA | 14 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Kara Kopcso
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Cameron McHugh
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 12 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Meredith Oliver
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Romy Landeck
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | +0.9% | SB | |
13 |
Kaitlyn Swinney
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Chelsie Miller
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | -3.8% | ||
15 |
Sydney Hirschi
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jordan Domeier
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Christina Jonsson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 799 | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Nightingale
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 796 | PB | |
19 |
Hanna Huston
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 770 | PB | |
20 |
Kristalyn McAfee
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 735 | PB | |
21 |
Danielle Yoon
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 721 | ||
22 |
Brianna Francis
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 705 | ||
23 |
Rebekah Harvey
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 704 | PB | |
24 |
MP Delisle
PASA
|
PASA | 686 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jessica Sloan
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 771 | – | PB | |
26 |
Koryn Ternes
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 764 | +1.0% | SB | |
27 |
Natalie Davis
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 767 | – | PB | |
28 |
Lindsey Clary
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 741 | – | ||
29 |
Madison Straight
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 721 | – | PB | |
30 |
Tori Eberwein
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 719 | – | ||
31 |
Brianna Weinstein
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 694 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 |
Simone Manuel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 752 | PB | |
36 |
Molly Zebker
PASA
|
PASA | 714 | ||
37 |
Lauren McAlpin
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 705 | PB | |
39 |
Alexandra Grimes
PASA
|
PASA | 690 | ||
– |
Andie Leenerts
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Andie Leenerts
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |