Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Sampson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | +11.1% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Kulish
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Constantin-luca Dorobantu
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Randall
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 15 | +12.4% | PB | |
5 |
Aaron Chung
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jaxon Penick
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Leonardo HO
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Salas
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 11 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Ashton Hanna
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Alexander Kovalev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Trey Noland
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Nolan Childress
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Christian Yazbeck
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Rajko Radakovic
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Luke Tang
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 2 | +7.2% | PB | |
16 |
Jonas Pflanz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Graham Gordon
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | +6.9% | PB | |
18 |
Eugene Novak
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Oliver Tamas
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Mason Lucius
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +5.5% | PB | |
21 |
Diego Matos
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Cobe Hehenberger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +9.1% | PB | |
23 |
Isaac Dodard
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | ||
24 |
Troy Carter
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | -4.8% | ||
25 |
Emmet Cohen
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Jack Draper
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -3.8% | ||
27 |
Owen Andersen
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Colin Maloney
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
JO JO Howell
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
30 |
Tristan Rudnik
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | -4.4% | ||
31 |
Graeme Towns
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Christian Kalkwarf
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | -2.1% | ||
33 |
Christian Thomas
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
34 |
Wyatt Deaton
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | +9.5% | PB | |
35 |
Knox Breuer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +11.9% | PB | |
36 |
Henry Zidones
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | +4.9% | PB | |
37 |
Yoyo Ammar
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
38 |
Jackson Florio-Clingan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +3.7% | PB | |
39 |
Lucas Zheng
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
40 |
Jordan Wetherington
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | ||
41 |
Brock Galeano
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
42 |
Nathan Young
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Nofel Atir
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +2.5% | PB | |
44 |
Liam Maloney
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | +7.6% | PB | |
45 |
Fletcher Becker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
46 |
Nathan Bohra
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +6.1% | PB | |
47 |
Alexander LaCrosse
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +6.8% | PB | |
– |
Kelvin Cushing
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riley Wagner
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | ||
– |
Vasilios Stathopoulos
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Hartman
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Stepanek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Keokeutla
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |