Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | -3.4% | ||
2 |
Rusty Jerger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | -4.6% | ||
3 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Jake Bair
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | -4.1% | ||
5 |
Marshall Wilson
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 14 | -5.9% | ||
6 |
Gordy Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | -3.5% | ||
7 |
Noah Christensen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
William Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | -3.8% | ||
9 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Abdiel Rosario
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Mason Edwards
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 5 | +13.1% | PB | |
13 |
Parker Munari
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jude Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ezra Moros
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | -3.3% | ||
17 |
Spencer Mendelsohn
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -3.8% | ||
18 |
Nate Smith
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | – | -1.1% | ||
– |
Carson Kruger
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Bryson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 740 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 662 | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Gordy Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 644 | -2.9% | ||
4 |
Rusty Jerger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 636 | -6.7% | ||
5 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 625 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jake Bair
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 636 | -5.7% | ||
7 |
Marshall Wilson
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 658 | -7.6% | ||
8 |
Abdiel Rosario
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 629 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Noah Christensen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 592 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
William Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 603 | -4.9% | ||
11 |
Jude Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 619 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Mason Edwards
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 591 | +12.9% | PB | |
13 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 590 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 576 | -7.2% | ||
15 |
Austin Bryson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 565 | -4.3% | ||
15 |
Parker Munari
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 565 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Spencer Mendelsohn
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 531 | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 612 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nate Smith
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 651 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Carson Kruger
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 521 | +0.8% | SB | |
21 |
Ezra Moros
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 543 | -4.6% | ||
22 |
Tim Brown
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 584 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Tucker Neel
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 577 | -5.2% | ||
24 |
Adam Varga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 599 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Travis Swindell
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 470 | -5.5% | ||
26 |
Dante Desrosier
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 455 | -4.6% | ||
27 |
Ben Crawford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 477 | -2.9% | ||
28 |
Drew Jenkins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 540 | -2.8% | ||
29 |
Henry Walz
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 367 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Ethan Lopez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 331 | -2.6% | ||
31 |
Benjamin Mach
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 344 | +6.2% | PB | |
32 |
Max Livingston
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 459 | +1.6% | PB | |
33 |
Gabriel Renfrow
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 256 | – | ||
34 |
Nathan Jones
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 236 | -2.6% | ||
35 |
Nicholas Baumhover
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 309 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Matthew Nigels
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 336 | – | ||
37 |
Kuba Paradies
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 291 | – | ||
38 |
Maddox Matyas
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 536 | -4.4% | ||
39 |
Sawyer Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 670 | +1.5% | PB | |
40 |
Thomas Deng
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
41 |
Corban Tripp
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 286 | +13.5% | PB | |
42 |
Jack Plouf
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | +6.1% | PB | |
43 |
Juan Belloso
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | +4.9% | PB | |
44 |
Dylan Keokeutla
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
– |
Graeme Towns
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Borsari
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Crone
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Hunter Grantham
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Emanuel Silva
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 16 | -6.8% | ||
4 |
Ben Crawford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Dominic Ghizzoni
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Alston Wang
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Aleksey Pridanov
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Logan Buggy
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 11 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Craig Martins
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Keith Bailey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hunter Grantham
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 573 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Emanuel Silva
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 562 | -6.6% | ||
3 |
Ben Crawford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 542 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Alston Wang
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 542 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Logan Buggy
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 533 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Crone
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 513 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Dominic Ghizzoni
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 491 | -3.1% | ||
8 |
Aleksey Pridanov
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 464 | -3.9% | ||
9 |
Craig Martins
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 425 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Keith Bailey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 414 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Christopher Ruggiero
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 350 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Aden Croft
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 332 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Alex Salazar
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 256 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Noah Ledee
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 80 | -6.4% | ||
– |
Pearce Whitaker
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isaac Cowley
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brayden Hohman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
AJ Utrera
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Alexandr Pomozov
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Evan Burke
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 15 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Arthur Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sean Kenny
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Dominic Rozance
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 11 | +3.1% | SB | |
9 |
Landon Vincent
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Aiden Pearcy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brayden Hohman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 630 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Alexandr Pomozov
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 621 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 570 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Arthur Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 560 | – | PB | |
5 |
AJ Utrera
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 550 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Evan Burke
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 548 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Jones
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 513 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Sean Kenny
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 510 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Dominic Rozance
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 458 | +2.4% | SB | |
10 |
Aiden Pearcy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 411 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Landon Vincent
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 379 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Garrett Hickman
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 368 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Aidyn Rosochowicz
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 288 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Benjamin Lietz
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 285 | – | PB | |
15 |
Noah Ambrose
Unattached
|
Unattached | 263 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Ashton Kearney
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 110 | – | PB | |
17 |
Thomas Tran
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
– |
David Gomez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erick Magalhaes
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Albury
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Andrew Sanchez
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
William Crone
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Matty Turner
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Connor Canfield
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 14 | +9.2% | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Strickland
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | +7.3% | PB | |
7 |
Aviv Zorde
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Tyler Henry
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Jonah Pollock
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Jeffrey Kessler
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Albury
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 632 | – | ||
2 |
Andrew Sanchez
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 592 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Matty Turner
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 539 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Lucas Yazdani
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 463 | – | PB | |
5 |
Connor Canfield
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 441 | +8.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Udagawa
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 433 | +1.6% | SB | |
7 |
William Crone
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 425 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Aviv Zorde
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 421 | – | ||
9 |
Aidan Strickland
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 359 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Henry
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 342 | +0.0% | SB | |
11 |
Jonah Pollock
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 263 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jeffrey Kessler
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 222 | – | ||
13 |
Elijah Clems
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 202 | – | ||
14 |
Reid Knuckles
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 189 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Stefan Iltchev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 166 | +5.4% | PB | |
16 |
Antonio Velazquez
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 101 | +4.6% | PB | |
17 |
Tejas Raxwal
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 92 | +7.0% | PB | |
– |
Noah Buscemi
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tito Borromeo
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arnas Monkelis
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 20 | +11.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Qu
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Liam Maloney
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Josh Ambrose
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Caleb Stouffer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 14 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
William Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Cole Schaeffer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Leo Venditto
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Fernando Rodriguez
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Tiki Keats
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 7 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arnas Monkelis
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 610 | +10.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Qu
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 567 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Liam Maloney
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 477 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Caleb Stouffer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 453 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Josh Ambrose
Unattached
|
Unattached | 440 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
William Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 418 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Fernando Rodriguez
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 349 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Cole Schaeffer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 335 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tiki Keats
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 309 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Leo Venditto
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 298 | – | ||
11 |
Elijah Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 294 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Sulli Hilt
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 282 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Khanh Pham
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 270 | +5.9% | PB | |
14 |
Elijah Haight
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 263 | – | PB | |
15 |
Liam Cavanaugh
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 244 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Rozance
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 192 | -4.2% | ||
17 |
Brayden Goodloe
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 156 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Damon Cocchiola
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 128 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Samarth Kasibhatla
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 70 | – | PB | |
20 |
Daniel Datsev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 65 | – | PB | |
21 |
Joshua Santana
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 32 | – | PB | |
22 |
Aidan McConnell
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 19 | – | ||
23 |
Hongyuan Teng
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Caua Gomes
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Cowley
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dean Carey
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brandon Rocha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
David Theado
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Sidney Raditic Mehalso
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 16 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Linas Pflanz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Leifer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Kulish
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Tre jones
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Anderson Ranson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 11 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Evan Stepanek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Charles Law
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arshia Taheri
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 608 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Brandon Rocha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 565 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
David Theado
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 521 | – | ||
4 |
Sidney Raditic Mehalso
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 508 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Michael Leifer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 489 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Kulish
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 477 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Linas Pflanz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 463 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
Anderson Ranson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 440 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Tre jones
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 432 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Charles Law
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 374 | – | PB | |
11 |
Evan Stepanek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 347 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Anton Ho
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 280 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Dylan Strickland
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 257 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Peyton Balseiro
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 250 | +1.1% | SB | |
15 |
Daniel Mendoza
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 186 | +9.0% | PB | |
16 |
Aaron Shaw
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 184 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Aidan Maloney
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 143 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Jack Wheaton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 136 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Rohit Paranjape
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 77 | – | ||
20 |
Aaron Silva
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 36 | +5.6% | PB | |
21 |
Eric Nieto
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 2 | – | ||
22 |
Jerry Randall
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | -7.4% | ||
23 |
Soren Anderson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Ruel Smith
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
– |
Jeffrey Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Park
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Connor Smith
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Joshua Stouffer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 16 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Jayden Kieffer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Boon Khunduang
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 14 | +8.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Suprenand
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sulaiman Azam
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
George Kaltsounis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 11 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Luke Pollock
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 9 | -2.9% | ||
10 |
Ashten Croft
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 7 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Smith
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 598 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
David Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 565 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Jayden Kieffer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 552 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Joshua Stouffer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 519 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Boon Khunduang
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 488 | +8.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Suprenand
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 479 | – | PB | |
7 |
George Kaltsounis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 407 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Sulaiman Azam
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 398 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Hayden Barr
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 390 | – | PB | |
10 |
Luke Pollock
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 373 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Ashten Croft
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 351 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Louis Zheng
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 299 | +5.5% | PB | |
13 |
Liudas Pflanz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 260 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Bennett
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 173 | – | PB | |
15 |
John Crone
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 169 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Evan Miller
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 128 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Nate Schaeffer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 111 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sashreek Kasibhatla
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 37 | – | PB | |
19 |
David Blanco
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Kye Rosochowicz
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | +15.9% | PB | |
21 |
Peter Mitzova
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
22 |
Paul Bonner
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Noah Cepeda
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Evan Meguiar
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rafael Faraci
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Sampson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | +11.1% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Kulish
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Constantin-luca Dorobantu
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Randall
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 15 | +12.4% | PB | |
5 |
Aaron Chung
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jaxon Penick
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Leonardo HO
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Salas
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 11 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Ashton Hanna
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Alexander Kovalev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Trey Noland
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Nolan Childress
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Christian Yazbeck
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Rajko Radakovic
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Luke Tang
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 2 | +7.2% | PB | |
16 |
Jonas Pflanz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Graham Gordon
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | +6.9% | PB | |
18 |
Eugene Novak
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Oliver Tamas
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Mason Lucius
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +5.5% | PB | |
21 |
Diego Matos
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Cobe Hehenberger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +9.1% | PB | |
23 |
Isaac Dodard
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | ||
24 |
Troy Carter
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | -4.8% | ||
25 |
Emmet Cohen
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Jack Draper
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -3.8% | ||
27 |
Owen Andersen
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Colin Maloney
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
JO JO Howell
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
30 |
Tristan Rudnik
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | -4.4% | ||
31 |
Graeme Towns
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Christian Kalkwarf
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | -2.1% | ||
33 |
Christian Thomas
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
34 |
Wyatt Deaton
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | +9.5% | PB | |
35 |
Knox Breuer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +11.9% | PB | |
36 |
Henry Zidones
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | +4.9% | PB | |
37 |
Yoyo Ammar
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
38 |
Jackson Florio-Clingan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +3.7% | PB | |
39 |
Lucas Zheng
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
40 |
Jordan Wetherington
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | ||
41 |
Brock Galeano
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
42 |
Nathan Young
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Nofel Atir
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +2.5% | PB | |
44 |
Liam Maloney
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | +7.6% | PB | |
45 |
Fletcher Becker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
46 |
Nathan Bohra
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +6.1% | PB | |
47 |
Alexander LaCrosse
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +6.8% | PB | |
– |
Kelvin Cushing
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riley Wagner
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | ||
– |
Vasilios Stathopoulos
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Hartman
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Stepanek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Keokeutla
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alden Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 20 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Noah Blevins
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Maxwell Hrach
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 16 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Cole Bathurst
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 15 | -3.0% | ||
5 |
Sutton Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Nirvan Sangaraju
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 13 | +6.4% | PB | |
7 |
Shane Feehan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Brennan Smith
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 11 | -5.8% | ||
9 |
Caleb Armbruster
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | +18.8% | PB | |
10 |
Peregrine Burri
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jamie Law
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Collin Muldoon
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Dillon Nishman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Easton Heath
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jevey Solak
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | +12.2% | PB | |
16 |
Walker Cato
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Connor Kieffer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +5.0% | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Childress
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +5.2% | PB | |
19 |
Logan Carter
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | +8.6% | PB | |
19 |
Brayden Kennedy
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Dominick Sora
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Benjamin Sora
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Bennett Moats
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | ||
24 |
Lucas Spann
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | – | -3.3% | ||
25 |
Oneill Kelly
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
D'Anthony Quarles
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Kovalev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eli Spirk
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | NS | – | – |