Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mya Baker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Abby Berlin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | -7.8% | ||
3 |
Quinn Ragan
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Gavriela Daniels
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Miranda Coffey
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 14 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Ainsley Burke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | -4.4% | ||
7 |
Gwynne English
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 12 | +1.6% | SB | |
8 |
Ellie MacLeod
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 11 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Hannah Laycock
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 9 | -3.0% | ||
10 |
Zoey Haight
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Alanna Growe
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alia Dobrzanski
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 5 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Erin Stone
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Rachael Carlin
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Delaney Sexton
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Alexa Amaya
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 1 | -4.8% | ||
17 |
Kate Stouffer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +4.3% | PB | |
– |
Grace Descent
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cori Parker
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bryce Palmer
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madeline Rideout
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 519 | -5.2% | ||
2 |
Mya Baker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 475 | -4.3% | ||
3 |
Abby Berlin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 449 | -8.4% | ||
4 |
Gavriela Daniels
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 529 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
McKenna Smith
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 417 | -3.6% | ||
6 |
Ellie MacLeod
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 389 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Quinn Ragan
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 380 | – | ||
8 |
Miranda Coffey
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 374 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Gwynne English
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 353 | +1.6% | SB | |
10 |
Ainsley Burke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 379 | -5.7% | ||
11 |
Zoey Haight
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 301 | – | ||
12 |
Hannah Laycock
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 268 | -5.8% | ||
13 |
Alia Dobrzanski
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 538 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Erin Stone
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 277 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Alanna Growe
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 185 | – | PB | |
16 |
Bryce Palmer
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 600 | +5.1% | SB | |
17 |
Delaney Sexton
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 153 | – | ||
18 |
Kate Stouffer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 137 | +3.2% | SB | |
19 |
Rachael Carlin
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 119 | – | ||
20 |
Alexa Amaya
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 111 | -8.8% | ||
21 |
Cori Parker
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 409 | – | ||
22 |
Grace Descent
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 52 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Abigail Lisowski
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Paloma Plouf
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
25 |
Isabella Campana
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Sky Steele
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lexie Steinberg
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordyn Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Callie Ott
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mckenzie Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | +7.0% | SB | |
2 |
shannon williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Tiffany Cain
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | -10.0% | ||
4 |
Emily Sochocki
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 15 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Samantha Smith
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Chloe Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 13 | -5.6% | ||
7 |
Kaitlynn Varga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | -9.4% | ||
8 |
Kathleen Wieckoweski
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Jasmine Baharmast
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Rachel Hoffman
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 7 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tiffany Cain
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 413 | -8.5% | ||
2 |
shannon williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 324 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Mckenzie Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 321 | +1.1% | SB | |
4 |
Chloe Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 234 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Emily Sochocki
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 191 | -6.0% | ||
6 |
Jordan Johnston
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 183 | – | ||
7 |
Kathleen Wieckoweski
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 183 | – | ||
8 |
Samantha Smith
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 141 | – | ||
9 |
Jasmine Baharmast
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 106 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Kaitlynn Varga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 91 | -12.3% | ||
11 |
Rachel Hoffman
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Sara Schermerham
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Grace Scott
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Elferdink
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Arianna Bugner
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Malani Smith
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kaitlin Walrath
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Grace Scott
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 540 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Elferdink
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 354 | -7.9% | ||
3 |
Oriana Salazar
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 85 | – | ||
4 |
Malani Smith
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 53 | – | ||
5 |
Arianna Bugner
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | -6.7% | ||
6 |
Kaitlin Walrath
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -5.7% | ||
– |
Natalie Kelley
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Blevins
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Grace Burkholder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Pope
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | +5.8% | PB | |
4 |
Grace Ward
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 15 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Nicole Tilzer
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Abby Noga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Lilija Pflanz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | +2.9% | SB | |
8 |
Gracelyn Ranson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 11 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Ali Bergen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
– |
Sieun Ju
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Blevins
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 550 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Grace Burkholder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 429 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Alex Pope
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 422 | +2.9% | SB | |
4 |
Grace Ward
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 402 | -4.7% | ||
5 |
Nicole Tilzer
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 361 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Lilija Pflanz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 330 | +1.8% | SB | |
7 |
Gracelyn Ranson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 319 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Abby Noga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 301 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Sara O’Connor
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 229 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ali Bergen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 158 | – | ||
11 |
Sieun Ju
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 146 | – | ||
12 |
Sophia Mitzova
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 60 | +5.7% | PB | |
13 |
Paige Webb
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 58 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Reese Montgomery
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 52 | – | PB | |
15 |
Maya Miller
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 43 | +6.8% | PB | |
16 |
Mary Wohlwend
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
17 |
Michela Zona
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Gigi Mehner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Kamila Bell
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexa Sanchez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Baylie Wells
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Fink
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amanda Lather
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emme Pilon
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Chumbler
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Isabella Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Elissa Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Alexa Paredes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | +1.9% | SB | |
5 |
Elly Brackin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | +3.1% | SB | |
6 |
Antonella Briceno
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 13 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Lindsey Lloyd
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Lorelai Killoran
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 11 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Maggie Johnson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Malika Mansur
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Chumbler
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 463 | -3.1% | ||
2 |
Isabella Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 439 | – | PB | |
3 |
Elly Brackin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 397 | +2.3% | SB | |
4 |
Elissa Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 394 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Alexa Paredes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 381 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Layla Trump
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 328 | – | ||
7 |
Antonella Briceno
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 325 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
Lindsey Lloyd
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 288 | -5.5% | ||
9 |
Maggie Johnson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 278 | – | PB | |
10 |
Natalie Marks
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 268 | -7.9% | ||
11 |
Abby Pointer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 235 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Lorelai Killoran
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 220 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Malika Mansur
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 176 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Lily Dourney
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 126 | – | PB | |
15 |
Chloe Cohen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 118 | – | ||
16 |
Alexis Wenham
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 109 | – | ||
17 |
Brooke Johnson
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 103 | – | PB | |
18 |
Maddie Russo
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 99 | +6.5% | SB | |
19 |
Madison Ratchford
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 76 | – | PB | |
20 |
Eva Arrazcaeta
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 65 | +3.5% | PB | |
21 |
McKenzie Werr
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 43 | – | ||
22 |
Elise Weber
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 38 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Francesca Phillips
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Esme Anderson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
25 |
Noemi Tilky
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
26 |
Bhuvi Raxwal
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 2 | – | ||
27 |
Ashlyn Dreyer
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 2 | – | ||
28 |
Fausty Belloso
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Lauren Hill
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
McKenna Smith
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Lily Jonsson
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Angie Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Sadie Minich
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Mariana Lapagesse
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 14 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
Morgan Gibson
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 13 | -3.6% | ||
7 |
Megan Hageman
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 12 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Ava Godwin
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Taylor Brown
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Lyme
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
McKenna Smith
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 568 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Lily Jonsson
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 395 | -4.4% | ||
3 |
Angie Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 358 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Mariana Lapagesse
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 304 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Sadie Minich
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 278 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Morgan Gibson
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 272 | -3.4% | ||
7 |
Megan Hageman
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 177 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Alice Sakhatskyy
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 107 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Ava Godwin
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 106 | – | ||
10 |
Taylor Brown
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 35 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Margaret Welch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Emily Lyme
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | -1.4% | ||
– |
Maddie Polk
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Nina Accattato
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kayli Cushing
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alia Dobrzanski
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Catherine Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | +7.1% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Castaldi
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sophie Nichols
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 15 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Sam Henkel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Holland Soncrant
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Adalyn Scherer
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kylie Coles
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 11 | +3.6% | SB | |
– |
Lilyanna Meyer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Carpeta
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alia Dobrzanski
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 594 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Castaldi
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 543 | – | PB | |
3 |
Catherine Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 521 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Sophie Nichols
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 488 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Lilyanna Meyer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 339 | – | PB | |
6 |
Holland Soncrant
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 323 | – | PB | |
7 |
Adalyn Scherer
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 314 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sam Henkel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 306 | – | ||
9 |
Julia Carpeta
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 247 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Kylie Coles
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 202 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Gabi Linden
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 200 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Emelia D'Alessio
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 167 | – | ||
13 |
Serena Leisure
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 34 | – | ||
14 |
Margaret Rozance
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 30 | – | ||
– |
Christine Jordan
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charley Jonsson
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Molly Polk
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 20 | +8.3% | PB | |
2 |
Chloe Laverentz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Karolina Tilky
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Emily Hissa
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 15 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Eleanor Baldwin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Saige Randall
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Makynzie Fortune
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Ellia Wolfe
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 11 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Charleigh Bell
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Charlotte McDonough
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Kris Kaltsounis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | -6.6% | ||
12 |
Ava Pell
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Hiyas Ballesteros
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Eden Ambrose
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Rachel Henn
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 2 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Angela Carpeta
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | -3.7% | ||
17 |
Riley Young
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | +6.7% | PB | |
18 |
Madolin Larson
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Riley Rogers
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +11.9% | PB | |
– |
Sophia Dreyer
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Kaitlyn Coles
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cori Parker
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | NS | – | – |