Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Sanchez
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 20 | -6.4% | ||
2 |
Alex Fu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 17 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Daniel Smith
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 16 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Eddie Saint Lo
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Giulian Martin
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Seth Wilkerson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Rocco Bowen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 12 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Grant Bibza
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 11 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Mason Ramsower
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tate Bladon
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 7 | -3.0% | ||
11 |
Maguire Sheppard
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Steven Ma
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 5 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Hayden Bellotti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Sean Li
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 2 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Dylan Phan
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Todd Achuff
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Dylan Suwannakinthorn
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.0% | PB | |
19 |
Eric Qui
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Alec Chong
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Ruihan Zhu
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -2.4% | ||
22 |
Zach Hardeman
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Jacob Marr
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Wong
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
William Ward
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Dhruv Salvi
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -2.9% | ||
27 |
Nathan Kim
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Brandon Wang
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Neil Banerjee
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Jack Dobrott
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
31 |
William Wang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Reimer Bouma
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Tristan Chesler
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
34 |
Billy Krebs
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +4.9% | PB | |
35 |
Andrew Balson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -4.2% | ||
36 |
JT Tarantine
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Kyle Kulow
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
38 |
justin chang
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -1.8% | ||
39 |
Andrew Boeck
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Daniel Miller
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +2.5% | PB | |
41 |
Coleman O'Brian
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
42 |
Lucas Young
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | – | +4.3% | PB | |
43 |
Paul Chu
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.9% | PB | |
44 |
Lucas Ma
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -6.4% | ||
45 |
Alex Rowe
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
46 |
George Hoverman
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -3.5% | ||
47 |
Cody Le
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
48 |
Luke Smeltzer
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | -0.7% | ||
49 |
Zavin landry
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Jackson O'Brian
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
51 |
Mario Solorzano
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Jack Hernandez
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
– |
Peter Paulus
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Ringdahl
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
MJ Ward
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Porter
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Quinn Bigney
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | NS | – | – |