Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chase Dai
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Patrick Maldonado
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Zach Geller
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Justin Shi
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Michael Valenzuela
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dhruv Salvi
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jackson Beck
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
CJ Volpe
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 11 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dylan Suwannakinthorn
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alfred Macasaet
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
JJ Arbuckle
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Justin Chan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Wesley Bender
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | +7.0% | PB | |
14 |
Krish Advani
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Cole Faerber
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Lucas Wong
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chase Dai
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 735 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Patrick Maldonado
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 680 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Michael Valenzuela
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 666 | – | PB | |
4 |
Zach Geller
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 662 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
CJ Volpe
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 645 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Jackson Beck
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 811 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Dhruv Salvi
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 636 | – | PB | |
8 |
Justin Shi
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 793 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Justin Chan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 603 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
JJ Arbuckle
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 600 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Dylan Suwannakinthorn
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 595 | – | PB | |
12 |
Wesley Bender
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 751 | +6.6% | PB | |
13 |
Krish Advani
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 567 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Alfred Macasaet
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 564 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cole Faerber
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 562 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Lucas Wong
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 538 | – | PB | |
17 |
William Zhang
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 537 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Koert Bouma
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 699 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Casey Lowenborg
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 517 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Eason Cormack
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 507 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Ian Redmond
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 452 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Oliver Geheb
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 598 | +3.2% | SB | |
– |
Auggie Sefcik
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – |