Site logo

38th Speedo Greater Southwest

  • Completed
  • Jan. 09–12, 2020
  • SCY
  • Addison, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Chase Dai City of Richardson Swim team logo 1:00.28
780 +1.5% PB
2 Patrick Maldonado Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:02.08
716 +1.2% PB
3 Zachary Geller Dallas Mustangs logo 1:03.53
666 +0.1% PB
4 Justin Shi Nitro Swimming logo 1:04.34
808 -1.1%
5 Michael Valenzuela Blue Tide Aquatics logo 1:04.36
637 PB
6 Dhruv Salvi City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 1:05.02
615 PB
7 Jackson Beck Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 1:05.18
780 +2.4% PB
8 Christopher Volpe Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 1:05.33
605 -2.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Dylan Suwannakinthorn City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 1:03.03
683
10 Alfred Macasaet First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:04.66
627 PB
11 Justin Arbuckle Dallas Mustangs logo 1:05.02
615 -0.2%
12 Justin Chan First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:05.10
613 +0.9% PB
13 Wesley Bender City of Richardson Swim team logo 1:05.77
760 +7.0% PB
14 Krish Advani First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:05.96
584 +1.8% PB
15 Cole Faerber Eagle Swimming Association logo 1:06.24
575 +1.4% PB
16 Lucas Wong First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:06.99
551 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Chase Dai City of Richardson Swim team logo 1:01.54
735 -0.6%
2 Patrick Maldonado Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:03.11
680 -0.4%
3 Michael Valenzuela Blue Tide Aquatics logo 1:03.52
666 PB
4 Zachary Geller Dallas Mustangs logo 1:03.64
662 -0.1%
5 Christopher Volpe Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 1:04.14
645 -0.5%
6 Jackson Beck Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 1:04.25
811 +3.8% PB
7 Dhruv Salvi City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 1:04.39
636 PB
8 Justin Shi Nitro Swimming logo 1:04.79
793 -1.8%
9 Justin Chan First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:05.40
603 +0.4% PB
10 Justin Arbuckle Dallas Mustangs logo 1:05.49
600 -0.9%
11 Dylan Suwannakinthorn City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 1:05.63
595
12 Wesley Bender City of Richardson Swim team logo 1:06.05
751 +6.6% PB
13 Krish Advani First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:06.49
567 +1.0% PB
14 Alfred Macasaet First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:06.58
564 PB
15 Cole Faerber Eagle Swimming Association logo 1:06.65
562 +0.8% PB
16 Lucas Wong First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:07.39
538 PB
17 William Zhang North Texas Nada logo 1:07.41
537 +0.4% PB
18 Koert Bouma Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:07.66
699 +2.1% PB
19 Casey Lowenborg Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:08.06
517 -1.7%
20 Eason Cormack North Texas Nada logo 1:08.37
507 +2.7% PB
21 Ian Redmond Nitro Swimming logo 1:10.17
452 PB
22 Oliver Geheb City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 1:10.87
598 +3.2% SB
Augustus Sefcik Nitro Swimming logo NS

Filters