Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Paulus
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Daniel Smith
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Gian Saint Lo
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Landon Alarcon
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Stidham
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Sanchez
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Russell
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 12 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Zach Levesque
Quest Aquatics
|
Quest Aquatics | 11 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Liam Lee
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Rocco Bowen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
William Wang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Evan Vicencio
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 5 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Tate Bladon
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Bischoping
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 3 | +3.1% | SB | |
15 |
Eric Qui
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Sparky Sparks
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Paulus
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 714 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Daniel Smith
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 732 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Ryan Russell
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 694 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Gian Saint Lo
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 691 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Landon Alarcon
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 685 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Alex Stidham
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 629 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Zach Levesque
Quest Aquatics
|
Quest Aquatics | 623 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Alex Sanchez
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 635 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Jackson Summers
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 656 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Tate Bladon
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 708 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
William Wang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 681 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Liam Lee
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 681 | +0.5% | SB | |
13 |
Tyler Bischoping
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 570 | +2.4% | SB | |
14 |
Rocco Bowen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 614 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Evan Vicencio
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 557 | -3.7% | ||
16 |
Eric Qui
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 652 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Sparky Sparks
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Quentin Sumner
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 580 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
DJ Henson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 520 | +0.7% | SB | |
20 |
Jonathan Porter
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 539 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Michael Zhao
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 615 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
David Eydelzon
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 596 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Nathan Kim
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 592 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Zach Twomey
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 526 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Eddie Saint Lo
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 474 | -3.0% | ||
26 |
Zane Landry
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 519 | +2.6% | SB | |
27 |
Milo Ursini
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 480 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Inaki Romero-Garza
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 500 | – | PB | |
28 |
Lucas Ma
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 471 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Daniel Wu
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 499 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Jack Dobrott
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 542 | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Alec Chong
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 482 | – | PB | |
33 |
Julian Pineiro
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 525 | -0.7% | ||
34 |
Jacob Sanchez
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 463 | – | ||
35 |
Grant Ghormley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 431 | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Bennett Dingwerth
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 414 | -5.2% | ||
– |
Carson Brockette
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tawan Bhuntavee
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Kilgore
Life Time Dallas
|
Life Time Dallas | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Marshall Singletary
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Luong
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Rowe
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
MJ Ward
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucas Lang
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Wu
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miles Murray
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Walker
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jeremy Kelly
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Luke Stibrich
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Mason Ramsower
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Max Hatcher
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Blake Gibson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 13 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
tyler Grafmiller
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 12 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Jack Van Dorselaer
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 11 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Eddie Jin
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Kulow
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Reeve Ferber
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Kaden Alarcon
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
George Hall
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Blake Bullard
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Mario Solorzano
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
GIO Ramirez Chapa
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Walker
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 797 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Luke Stibrich
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 791 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Mason Ramsower
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 786 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jeremy Kelly
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 841 | -3.5% | ||
5 |
Blake Gibson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 738 | +5.9% | PB | |
6 |
Max Hatcher
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 829 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Jack Van Dorselaer
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 805 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
tyler Grafmiller
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 802 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Kaden Alarcon
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 800 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Eddie Jin
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 703 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Kyle Kulow
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 696 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
George Hall
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 670 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Reeve Ferber
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 666 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Blake Bullard
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 753 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Mario Solorzano
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 651 | – | PB | |
16 |
GIO Ramirez Chapa
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 646 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Hector Blanco
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 732 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Grant Chapa
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 637 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Dillon Shadowen
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 631 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 625 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Collin Woods
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 622 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Jacob Turner
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 706 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Michael Andrew Guzman
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 591 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Giulian Martin
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 684 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Fer Gonzalez
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 588 | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Jacob Marr
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 657 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Brody Douglass
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 555 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Billy Krebs
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 648 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Daniel Miller
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 640 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Tristan Chesler
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 638 | – | ||
31 |
Chas Jones
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 629 | – | PB | |
32 |
ryan relyea
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 529 | -8.3% | ||
33 |
Noah Ott
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 529 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Bucky Gettys
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 620 | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Grant Bibza
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 526 | +3.8% | PB | |
36 |
Noah Park
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 521 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Reimer Bouma
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 613 | -1.9% | ||
38 |
John Stoklas
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 515 | +4.2% | PB | |
39 |
Quinn Tyler
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 502 | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Michael Taylor
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 494 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Steven Ma
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 567 | -0.9% | ||
42 |
Dylan Phan
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 547 | – | PB | |
43 |
Aiydan Schweizer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 441 | – | ||
44 |
Quinn Bigney
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 502 | -3.6% | ||
– |
Maximus Williamson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Maldonado
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Michael Valenzuela
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Alfred Macasaet
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chase Dai
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dylan Suwannakinthorn
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Dhruv Salvi
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Lucas Wong
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Wong
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 11 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Auggie Sefcik
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jackson Beck
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
William Zhang
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
CJ Volpe
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
JJ Arbuckle
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Justin Chan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
justin chang
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Justin Shi
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Maldonado
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 783 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Michael Valenzuela
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 739 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Alfred Macasaet
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 737 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chase Dai
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 736 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dylan Suwannakinthorn
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 735 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Dhruv Salvi
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 716 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Lucas Wong
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 699 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Wong
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 796 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Jackson Beck
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 769 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Justin Chan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 619 | – | PB | |
11 |
justin chang
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 607 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
JJ Arbuckle
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 606 | – | PB | |
13 |
Auggie Sefcik
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 601 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
William Zhang
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 601 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Justin Shi
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 739 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
CJ Volpe
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 587 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Lucas Young
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 572 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Colton Sapinoro
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 561 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Zach Geller
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 558 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Wesley Bender
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 700 | – | PB | |
21 |
Eason Cormack
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 550 | +4.5% | PB | |
22 |
Philippe Nguyen
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 681 | +3.8% | PB | |
23 |
Casey Lowenborg
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 527 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Cole Faerber
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 516 | – | PB | |
25 |
Dylan Heldenbrand
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 656 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Maika Ognoskie
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 503 | -2.7% | ||
27 |
Ian Redmond
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 476 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
George Hoverman
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 457 | -2.6% | ||
29 |
Koert Bouma
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 571 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Liang
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Bryce Hunnicutt
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ozias Chandra
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Caden Faerber
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Dane Mason
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Feng
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 13 | +8.2% | PB | |
7 |
Dzuy Do
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Graceson Ognoskie
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 11 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryce Hunnicutt
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 761 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Liang
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 759 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Ozias Chandra
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 890 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Caden Faerber
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 776 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Feng
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 582 | +8.8% | PB | |
6 |
Dane Mason
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 543 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Dzuy Do
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 541 | – | ||
8 |
Graceson Ognoskie
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 466 | -2.1% | ||
– |
Kyle Lee
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gavin Liberi
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will McWard
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – |