Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keller Morgan
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 20 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Eric Yeh
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 17 | -3.3% | ||
3 |
Garrison Veron
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | 16 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Cody Meyer
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | 15 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Frank Li
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 14 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Tyler LeDet
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | 13 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Calvin Lee
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Kambiz Shoaei
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 11 | +2.6% | SB | |
9 |
Mercer Weis
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 9 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Preston Wong
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Connor Martilla
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 6 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Devon Johnson
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 4 | – | PB | |
12 |
Noah Garza
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Gian Sanchez
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alexander Dimitriadis
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kevin Lee
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 1 | +2.1% | SB | |
17 |
Rayen Lin
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
18 |
Stephen Lee
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Austin De La O
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Haddad
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Nic Parrott
Star Aquatics (CA)
|
Star Aquatics (CA) | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Jonathan Vet
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Gabriel Louviere
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | – | +4.1% | PB | |
24 |
Alfred Orellano-Pajulio
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Elliot Kim
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Garrett Dykier
Chino Hills Aquatics
|
Chino Hills Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Nicholas Luengo
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Jeffrey Chen
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Isaac Gourley
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Roland Fisher
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | +0.3% | SB | |
– |
Marco Dinarte
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | – | – | ||
– |
Brady Xie
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ivan Bayan
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathaniel D'Aloisio
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 20 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Marcus Moore
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Di Bello
Chino Hills Aquatics
|
Chino Hills Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Kim
Monrovia Aquatix
|
Monrovia Aquatix | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Chang
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Troy Lee
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Alex Jiang
Rosemead Rapids
|
Rosemead Rapids | 12 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Alan Shaaban
TSM
|
TSM | 11 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Rincon
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 9 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Max Lough
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lucas McKee
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Daryn Pham
Bluefin Aquatics
|
Bluefin Aquatics | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Austin Morse
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Cao
Fontana Aquatics Club
|
Fontana Aquatics Club | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Hsu
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 2 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Dominik Toth
Bluefin Aquatics
|
Bluefin Aquatics | 1 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Nikolas Huang
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
|
Circle City Aquatics of Corona | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jorge Delgado
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Jack O'Shaughnessy
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Kenneth Ocean
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | ||
21 |
Jordan Liu
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Preston Shin
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Evan Jue
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Valentino Montegrande
Bluefin Aquatics
|
Bluefin Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Josh Jauregui
Chino Hills Aquatics
|
Chino Hills Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Tomas Rodriguez
TSM
|
TSM | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Jordan De Ramos
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | – | ||
28 |
JJ Hah
Rosemead Rapids
|
Rosemead Rapids | – | -2.0% | ||
29 |
Ethan Ro
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | -2.6% | ||
30 |
Calvin Kobayashi
Corona Swim Team
|
Corona Swim Team | – | -4.6% | ||
31 |
Jacob Van Rensburg
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Brett Campbell
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Nathan Ausness
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton Kuo
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Arin Chowdhury
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Mordox Sar
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Anthony Ramirez
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 15 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Avrum Xagorarakis
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Eddie Tang
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 13 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Hunter Hua
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Evan Quan
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Leonel Cerda
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Eames Chuchen
TSM
|
TSM | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cooper Ren
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Harrison Smith
TSM
|
TSM | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Arthur Lin
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Sebastian Pena
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Evan Park
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Zachary Chang
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 1 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Adriel Sun
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Alec Chang
Chawp
|
Chawp | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Hien Luu
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Keeno Usita
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Kotaro Bell
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Eron Li
Star Aquatics (CA)
|
Star Aquatics (CA) | – | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Justin Lee
Rosemead Rapids
|
Rosemead Rapids | – | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Steven Olvera
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Collin Kim
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | – | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Daniel Benson
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | -2.5% | ||
27 |
Zeke Garzon
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | ||
28 |
Chris Allen
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | – | -2.6% | ||
29 |
Anderson Bennett
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Isaac Chang
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Maksim Kutsner
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Halcyon Lee
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anthony Dornoff
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Chris De Vries
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 17 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Liam Friedman
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Angelo Cortez
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jeremiah Frascini
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jordan Chiang
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sam Wang
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Sam Gao
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
|
Life Time Nevada Swim Club | 11 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Anthony Garcia
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Eretz Gall
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Max Wang
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jeremy Hah
Rosemead Rapids
|
Rosemead Rapids | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Chase Fladoos
TSM
|
TSM | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Lezak
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Aston Kusuma
Rosemead Rapids
|
Rosemead Rapids | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Leo Manzur
TSM
|
TSM | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nikolay Meinen
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Alex Hernandez
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Sean Luk
TSM
|
TSM | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Blake Hugins
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Justin Iskandar
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
22 |
Westin Wong
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Jaden Morse
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Antonio Liang
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jake Everitt
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – |