Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Ren
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Keller Morgan
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 17 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Mercer Weis
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Calvin Lee
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 15 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Garrison Veron
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Evean Benito Matondo
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Griffin Colomer
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Nguyen
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 11 | -3.5% | ||
9 |
Ranger Gavino
Bluefin Aquatics
|
Bluefin Aquatics | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Marco Dinarte
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 7 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Rayen Lin
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 6 | -2.8% | ||
12 |
Evan Siriban
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Connor Martilla
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Haddad
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Tom Lemoncito
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 2 | -4.0% | ||
16 |
Jonathan Vet
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 1 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Jake Ratana
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | – | – | ||
18 |
Kevin Lee
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Colin Jue
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Sean Lagbao
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Nicholas Luengo
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Cole Goyette
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Baxter
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Austin De La O
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
25 |
Max Ponce
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Elliot Kim
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +0.9% | SB | |
27 |
Tristen Shinen
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Lucas Kim
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Noah Garza
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Kai Albertson
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | – | -2.3% | ||
31 |
Mason McEwen
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Nikolas Lee
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Alfred Orellano-Pajulio
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | – | -3.8% | ||
34 |
Mitchell Colvin
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
35 |
Brayson Tunac
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Isaac Gourley
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | +4.0% | PB | |
37 |
Bradley Truong
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Brian Hsu
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | -2.4% | ||
39 |
Yimo Zou
Chino Hills Aquatics
|
Chino Hills Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
40 |
Andrew Bender
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | +1.8% | SB | |
41 |
Jayden Nguyen
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
42 |
Jonathyn Yip
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -3.5% | ||
– |
Gian Sanchez
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
James Sun
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcus Moore
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Cadaval
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Di Bello
Chino Hills Aquatics
|
Chino Hills Aquatics | 16 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Jordan De Ramos
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 15 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Alex Pena
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 14 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Cao
Fontana Aquatics Club
|
Fontana Aquatics Club | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Austin Morse
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Coen Goldstein
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 11 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Christopher Mo
Rosemead Rapids
|
Rosemead Rapids | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Chang
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | 7 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Kyle Kim
Monrovia Aquatix
|
Monrovia Aquatix | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alan Shaaban
TSM
|
TSM | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jared Ladinez
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Preston Shin
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
JJ Hah
Rosemead Rapids
|
Rosemead Rapids | 2 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Bryce Hitter
Inland Empire Aquatics
|
Inland Empire Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Hsu
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Angelo Vilchez-Fortunic
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Joshua Isip
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | ||
20 |
Bobby Huelskamp
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | – | -2.8% | ||
21 |
Kenneth Ocean
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | ||
22 |
Jack O'Shaughnessy
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
23 |
Gavin McNeal
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | – | – | ||
24 |
Shawn Ho
Rosemead Rapids
|
Rosemead Rapids | – | -0.9% | ||
25 |
David Baxter
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | -2.4% | ||
26 |
Trevor Chuang
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Kai Chen
Rosemead Rapids
|
Rosemead Rapids | – | +6.2% | PB | |
28 |
Josh Jauregui
Chino Hills Aquatics
|
Chino Hills Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Jacob Van Rensburg
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | – | – | PB | |
30 |
William Langton
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
30 |
Andy Pham
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
32 |
Jonathan Chiu
Rosemead Rapids
|
Rosemead Rapids | – | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Anoki Tran
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Evan Evalle
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
|
Circle City Aquatics of Corona | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Luke Njeru
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
36 |
Max Fields
TSM
|
TSM | – | – | ||
37 |
Ian Vazquez
Fontana Aquatics Club
|
Fontana Aquatics Club | – | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Anton Zivanovic
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | – | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Vince Frausto
Chino Hills Aquatics
|
Chino Hills Aquatics | – | -2.8% | ||
40 |
Sean Glaser
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Bastian Foelske
Palm Desert Swim Club
|
Palm Desert Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
42 |
Luke Schneeman
TSM
|
TSM | – | – | ||
– |
Kenneth Dyer
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | – |