Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlotte Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Makenna Sherman
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
|
Life Time Nevada Swim Club | 17 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Addi Schneider
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Kelsey Flores
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 15 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Kaylee Richmond
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Eryn Arnold
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Shayna Hecht
Elite Otters
|
Elite Otters | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Chloe Teger
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 11 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Kamryn Anderson
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | 9 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Gabriella Paul
Bluefin Aquatics
|
Bluefin Aquatics | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Katherine Low
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emi Zelesnikar
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 5 | +5.6% | PB | |
13 |
Teagan Jue
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 4 | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Grace Asbury
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Allison Okuno
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Chloe Gyang
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
|
Life Time Nevada Swim Club | 1 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Sunny Kwon
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | +6.9% | PB | |
18 |
Valentina Delgado
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Patrishia Dinh
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | – | +5.3% | PB | |
20 |
Rachel Baxter
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | ||
21 |
Adalyn Lee
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | +4.0% | PB | |
22 |
Lilyanna Leal
Corona Swim Team
|
Corona Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Kayla Sun
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
24 |
Emmie You
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Caitlyn Rother
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
26 |
Chloe Kim
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Georgia Rowe
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Lexi Burrell
TSM
|
TSM | – | – | ||
29 |
Ainsley McGaughy
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Paloma Kimura
TSM
|
TSM | – | – | ||
31 |
Leah Courtney
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | – | -4.4% |