Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalia Banos
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | 20 | -3.1% | ||
2 |
Amber Harris
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 17 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Danica Aguilar
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | 16 | -2.9% | ||
4 |
Emily Wooden
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 15 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Taylor Abate
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 14 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Kaitlin Buckle
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | 13 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Emma Wettlaufer
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 12 | +7.8% | PB | |
8 |
Kennedy French
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 11 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
MK McCann
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | 9 | -3.0% | ||
10 |
Allison White
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Abigail Maemoto
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Megan Shin
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tori Torres
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Taylor Lowe
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 3 | +3.8% | SB | |
15 |
Sarah Steffens
Murrieta Makos
|
Murrieta Makos | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Natalya Strash
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Anya Thaovan Nguyenkhoa
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | ||
18 |
Giuliana Castro
TSM
|
TSM | – | – | ||
19 |
Katherine Wrigley
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
20 |
lauren ciborowski
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Emily Lee
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | ||
22 |
Elaine Kwang
Rosemead Rapids
|
Rosemead Rapids | – | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Gaylynn Kirn
Puma Aquatic Team
|
Puma Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Charly Figueroa
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Kate Kramer
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Emily Kim
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | ||
27 |
Jenna McClure
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | ||
28 |
Mikayla Culling
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | +5.4% | PB | |
29 |
Mabel Alcock
TSM
|
TSM | – | – | ||
30 |
Lily Dykstra
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Andreea Soricut
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
32 |
Cailin Holt
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Rachel McCafferty
Palm Desert Swim Club
|
Palm Desert Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Stella Neal
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | -3.2% | ||
35 |
Lauren Younk
Bluefin Aquatics
|
Bluefin Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
36 |
Audrey Daniels
TSM
|
TSM | – | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Asha McClain
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Amanda Martilla
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Jazmine Mesina
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Iris Bayan
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Victoria Alfaro
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 17 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Tara De Bellis
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Lena Li
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 15 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Danika Lindgren
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Amelia Hines
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | PB | |
X |
Viviana Perez
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | – | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Sammy Cummins
Chino Hills Aquatics
|
Chino Hills Aquatics | 11 | -3.6% | ||
7 |
Alex Dornoff
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Summer Liu
TSM
|
TSM | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Sammie Hall
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joanna Cuevas
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Natalia Ferrette
Star Aquatics (CA)
|
Star Aquatics (CA) | 5 | +1.6% | SB | |
13 |
Dagny McGinty
Bluefin Aquatics
|
Bluefin Aquatics | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Chelsea Fascio
Fontana Aquatics Club
|
Fontana Aquatics Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sophia Burt
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Samantha Burgess
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Emilee Elizondo
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | – | – | ||
18 |
Maddie Wheeler
Chino Hills Aquatics
|
Chino Hills Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Bela Gillis
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Jasmine Allen
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Makena De La O
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | – | +2.0% | SB | |
22 |
Alyssa Dimitriadis
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Kirsten Boyle
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
24 |
kay Pivonka
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Katherine Sootkoos
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
26 |
Tiara Jackson
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
27 |
Nikka Jafari
Rosemead Rapids
|
Rosemead Rapids | – | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Ashley Leon
Hemet Valley Dolphins
|
Hemet Valley Dolphins | – | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Kendall Hutchinson
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
|
Circle City Aquatics of Corona | – | – | ||
30 |
Mikaela Pison
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
31 |
Rowan Sinclair
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | – | -2.8% | ||
32 |
Jaclyn Rothlein
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Maya Chou
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
34 |
Alexandra Soricut
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – |