Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maura O'Donnell
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 656 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gretchen Braun
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | 634 | – | PB | |
3 |
Addison Kenney
Saratoga Stingrays
|
Saratoga Stingrays | 499 | – | PB | |
4 |
Becca Wright
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 489 | – | ||
5 |
Fayth Goodspeed
GLENVILLE
|
GLENVILLE | 473 | – | ||
6 |
Emma Sellnow
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 454 | – | ||
7 |
Sydney Rochefort
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | 449 | – | ||
8 |
Lizzy McMahon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 412 | – | PB | |
9 |
Subeen Park
Unattached
|
Unattached | 505 | – | PB | |
10 |
Grace Young
Tigers Aquatic C
|
Tigers Aquatic C | 399 | – | PB | |
11 |
Allie Coupal
Lake Champlain Waves
|
Lake Champlain Waves | 384 | – | PB | |
12 |
Karina Schmid
Unattached
|
Unattached | 372 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sydney Tolan
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 291 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lindsay Agro
USAM
|
USAM | 275 | – | PB | |
15 |
Charlize DeLair
USAM
|
USAM | 364 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Lily Splendido
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 260 | – | PB | |
17 |
Addison Fronheiser
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 348 | – | PB | |
18 |
Gracie Coupal
Lake Champlain Waves
|
Lake Champlain Waves | 257 | – | PB | |
19 |
Liliana Mulchy
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | 244 | – | PB | |
20 |
Roxana Yafayeva
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 309 | – | ||
21 |
Ally Dheeradhada
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 301 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sophie Ziter
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 291 | – | ||
23 |
Shelby Fitch
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 202 | – | ||
24 |
Zooey Halverson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 200 | – | PB | |
25 |
Donja Tripp
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 176 | – | ||
26 |
Annie Manion
Lake Champlain Waves
|
Lake Champlain Waves | 251 | – | ||
27 |
Ana Ball
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 246 | – | ||
28 |
Laila Bray
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 239 | – | ||
29 |
Ariana Johnson
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 239 | – | PB | |
30 |
Maddie McFarland
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 233 | – | PB | |
31 |
Maya Pizzarello
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 217 | – | ||
32 |
Emily Pearson
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 137 | – | PB | |
33 |
Catherine Price
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 208 | – | ||
34 |
Sophia Panetta
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 127 | – | PB | |
35 |
Isabella Grabitzky
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 119 | – | ||
36 |
Emilia Hall
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 192 | – | PB | |
37 |
Annabelle Ensminger
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 181 | – | PB | |
38 |
Georgia Banik
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 181 | – | ||
39 |
Anna Guilmette
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 161 | – | ||
39 |
Rachel Weiss
Saratoga Stingrays
|
Saratoga Stingrays | 161 | – | ||
41 |
Sonia Singh
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 155 | – | PB | |
42 |
Gwendolyn Carter
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 154 | – | PB | |
43 |
Catherine Giebel
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 85 | – | PB | |
44 |
Eve Oathout
USAM
|
USAM | 83 | – | PB | |
45 |
Maron Bruntil
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 149 | – | ||
46 |
Hannah Worthley
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | 133 | – | ||
47 |
Kaylee Sliper
Ballston Spa Swordfish
|
Ballston Spa Swordfish | 130 | – | PB | |
48 |
Sarah Vondra
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 56 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jovie Gladstone
Saratoga Stingrays
|
Saratoga Stingrays | 76 | – | ||
50 |
Annalise Bourassa
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 69 | – | PB | |
51 |
Fiona Klingbeil
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 17 | – | PB | |
52 |
Casey Wan
Saratoga Stingrays
|
Saratoga Stingrays | 61 | – | PB | |
53 |
Abigail Kantor
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | 61 | – | ||
54 |
Elyse Boyle
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 55 | – | ||
55 |
Kate Sokolewicz
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 53 | – | ||
56 |
Ava Pezzuto
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 34 | – | PB | |
57 |
Addison Kreig
GLENVILLE
|
GLENVILLE | 27 | – | ||
58 |
Taylor Bieszad
Marlboro Dukes Swim Team
|
Marlboro Dukes Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
59 |
Zoe Adams
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 2 | – | PB | |
60 |
Olivia Fox
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 13 | – | PB | |
61 |
Sophia Sacco
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
62 |
Kajsa Martynyuk
Ballston Spa Swordfish
|
Ballston Spa Swordfish | 6 | – | ||
63 |
Angelica Dugan
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 2 | – | ||
64 |
Kaitryn Pelnik-Wadsworth
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 2 | – | ||
65 |
Michaela Penn
Marlboro Dukes Swim Team
|
Marlboro Dukes Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
66 |
Lila Johnson
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 2 | – | PB | |
67 |
Grace McArdle
Kingston YMCA
|
Kingston YMCA | 2 | – | ||
– |
Kaya Katz
Ballston Spa Swordfish
|
Ballston Spa Swordfish | – | – | ||
– |
Keira Van Woert
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Samantha Burchard
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Aila Cartier
Saratoga Stingrays
|
Saratoga Stingrays | – | – | ||
– |
Maddie DelGuercio
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | – | ||
– |
Samya Raghuram
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | ||
– |
Elina Reinhardt
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | – | ||
– |
Isabella Spairana
USAM
|
USAM | – | – |