Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
AD SCHE Trick or Treat
Completed
Oct 19–20, 2019
SCY
Clifton Park, NY
AD SCHE Trick or Treat
Meet Dashboard
100 Free
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
100 IM
200 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
9 - 10
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Pts
1
Anderson Baird
Schenectady-Sara
Schenectady-Sara
1:03.16
677
2
Ian Savage
Delmar Dolfins
Delmar Dolfins
1:09.56
482
PB
3
Mason Crowley
Tigers Aquatic C
Tigers Aquatic C
1:09.84
475
4
AJ Bette
Adirondack Bluefins
Adirondack Bluefins
1:12.42
403
5
Rocco Jabour
USAM
USAM
1:13.80
367
PB
6
Tyler Boenau
Adirondack Bluefins
Adirondack Bluefins
1:15.10
333
PB
7
Charles Bewlay
Schenectady-Sara
Schenectady-Sara
1:16.59
296
PB
8
Daniel Anthony
Adirondack Bluefins
Adirondack Bluefins
1:17.59
408
PB
9
Wesley Jenkins
Ballston Spa Swordfish
Ballston Spa Swordfish
1:21.41
188
10
Ari Bergman
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
1:25.57
225
PB
11
Liam Karo
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
1:26.25
97
12
Henry Liu
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
1:26.52
206
PB
13
Colin Wang
Schenectady-Sara
Schenectady-Sara
1:26.60
204
PB
14
Nathan Lee
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
1:27.82
72
PB
15
Tucker Sunkes
Ballston Spa Swordfish
Ballston Spa Swordfish
1:28.75
163
16
Kiernan Wendling
Albany Starfish
Albany Starfish
1:30.28
136
PB
17
William Mao
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
1:30.59
35
18
Jack Zeliph
Albany Starfish
Albany Starfish
1:30.68
129
PB
19
Landon Rinaldo
New Hartford Aquatics
New Hartford Aquatics
1:32.58
98
PB
20
Jack Pauze
Delmar Dolfins
Delmar Dolfins
1:33.85
5
21
Levi LaFountain
Albany Starfish
Albany Starfish
1:36.12
48
PB
22
William Zhang
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
1:36.60
2
PB
23
Ryan Daly
Schenectady-Sara
Schenectady-Sara
1:37.59
31
24
Asher Titov-Chiaravalle
Albany Starfish
Albany Starfish
1:38.58
22
PB
25
Nicholas Mace
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
1:39.55
13
PB
26
Victor Franco
Delmar Dolfins
Delmar Dolfins
1:40.14
2
27
Zi Wei Liu
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
1:44.14
2
28
Michael Banson
Adirondack Bluefins
Adirondack Bluefins
1:45.21
2
29
Ryan Koenitzer
Duanesburg Electric Eels
Duanesburg Electric Eels
1:45.34
2
30
Samuel Freiberger
Clinton Cudas
Clinton Cudas
1:48.25
2
PB
31
Lucas Sellnow
Duanesburg Electric Eels
Duanesburg Electric Eels
1:48.32
2
PB
32
Tyler Ilardi
Albany Starfish
Albany Starfish
1:51.61
2
33
Ryan Wood
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
1:57.08
2
34
Connor Kropp
Duanesburg Electric Eels
Duanesburg Electric Eels
1:58.37
2
–
Kayden Mowry
USAM
USAM
DQ
–
–
Jason Li
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
DQ
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
100 Back Women
2
100 Back Men
3
100 Fly Women
4
100 Fly Men
5
50 Free Women (13+)
6
50 Free Men (13+)
7
100 Breast Women
8
100 Breast Men
9
100 IM Women (13+)
10
100 IM Men (13+)
11
200 Medley Relay Women
12
200 Medley Relay Men
13
100 IM Women (10-)
14
100 IM Men (10-)
15
100 Free Women
16
100 Free Men
17
25 Free Women
18
25 Free Men
19
50 Fly Women (9 - 10)
20
50 Fly Men (9 - 10)
21
25 Fly Women
22
25 Fly Men
23
50 Back Women (9 - 10)
24
50 Back Men (9 - 10)
25
25 Back Women
26
25 Back Men
27
50 Free Women (9 - 10)
28
50 Free Men (9 - 10)
29
50 Free Women (8-)
30
50 Free Men (8-)
31
50 Breast Women (9 - 10)
32
50 Breast Men (9 - 10)
33
25 Breast Women
34
25 Breast Men
35
200 Free Relay Women (10-)
36
200 Free Relay Men (10-)
37
500 Free Women
38
500 Free Men
39
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
40
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
41
100 IM Women (11 - 12)
42
100 IM Men (11 - 12)
43
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
44
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
45
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
46
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
47
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
48
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
49
200 Free Women
50
200 Free Men
51
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
52
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving