Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maura O'Donnell
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 637 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Fayth Goodspeed
GLENVILLE
|
GLENVILLE | 623 | – | ||
3 |
Anna Stoup
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 618 | – | PB | |
4 |
Subeen Park
Unattached
|
Unattached | 647 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sophia Gao
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 639 | – | ||
6 |
Emma Sellnow
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 533 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Addison Kenney
Saratoga Stingrays
|
Saratoga Stingrays | 520 | – | PB | |
8 |
Liliana Mulchy
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | 505 | – | PB | |
9 |
Allie Coupal
Lake Champlain Waves
|
Lake Champlain Waves | 485 | – | PB | |
10 |
Marissa Silver
Lake Champlain Waves
|
Lake Champlain Waves | 369 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lindsay Agro
USAM
|
USAM | 299 | – | PB | |
12 |
Charlize DeLair
USAM
|
USAM | 381 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Thanya Chavali
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 247 | -4.0% | ||
13 |
Ana Ball
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 333 | +8.3% | SB | |
15 |
Emilia Hall
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 326 | – | PB | |
16 |
Roxana Yafayeva
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 312 | -4.2% | ||
17 |
Ally Dheeradhada
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 293 | – | ||
18 |
Addison Fronheiser
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 292 | -3.7% | ||
19 |
Emily Pearson
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 201 | – | ||
20 |
Zooey Halverson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 192 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Sophia Donofrio
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 256 | – | PB | |
22 |
Laila Bray
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 244 | +2.1% | SB | |
23 |
Paige Kropp
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 241 | – | PB | |
24 |
Gwendolyn Carter
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 233 | – | ||
25 |
Ellen Antolick
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 217 | – | PB | |
26 |
Adelynn Laurie
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 128 | – | PB | |
27 |
Francine Charis Ejanda
Kingston YMCA
|
Kingston YMCA | 204 | – | ||
28 |
Lily Splendido
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 122 | – | PB | |
29 |
Maya Pizzarello
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 182 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Kaylee Sliper
Ballston Spa Swordfish
|
Ballston Spa Swordfish | 180 | – | PB | |
31 |
Isabella Grabitzky
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 98 | – | PB | |
32 |
Addison Kreig
GLENVILLE
|
GLENVILLE | 166 | – | PB | |
33 |
Lyra Hall
Ballston Spa Swordfish
|
Ballston Spa Swordfish | 159 | – | ||
34 |
Maron Bruntil
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 157 | – | ||
35 |
Sonia Singh
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 155 | – | PB | |
36 |
Keira Van Woert
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | 151 | – | PB | |
36 |
Heather Depew
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | 151 | – | PB | |
38 |
Sophie Kabeli
Lake Champlain Waves
|
Lake Champlain Waves | 75 | – | PB | |
39 |
Rachel Weiss
Saratoga Stingrays
|
Saratoga Stingrays | 134 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jovie Gladstone
Saratoga Stingrays
|
Saratoga Stingrays | 129 | – | ||
41 |
Aila Cartier
Saratoga Stingrays
|
Saratoga Stingrays | 54 | – | PB | |
42 |
Sophia Panetta
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 48 | – | PB | |
43 |
Marissa Belle Banson
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 113 | – | PB | |
44 |
Catherine Giebel
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 33 | – | PB | |
45 |
Eve Oathout
USAM
|
USAM | 26 | – | ||
46 |
Sarah Vondra
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 22 | – | PB | |
47 |
Payton Santacroce
USAM
|
USAM | 21 | – | ||
48 |
Hannah Worthley
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | 77 | – | ||
49 |
Ranna Payamfar
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 62 | – | PB | |
50 |
Nola Klaus
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 7 | – | ||
51 |
Angelica Dugan
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 51 | – | PB | |
52 |
Shayla Mieu
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 39 | – | PB | |
53 |
Zoe Adams
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 2 | – | PB | |
54 |
Olivia Fox
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 30 | – | PB | |
55 |
Genny Silaika
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | – | PB | |
56 |
Annika Makhija
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 3 | +5.1% | PB | |
57 |
Danielle Denu
Tigers Aquatic C
|
Tigers Aquatic C | 2 | – | ||
58 |
Samya Raghuram
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 2 | – | ||
59 |
Sophia Sacco
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
60 |
Kaitryn Pelnik-Wadsworth
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 2 | – | ||
61 |
Maddie DelGuercio
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 2 | – | PB | |
62 |
Lila Johnson
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 2 | – | PB | |
63 |
Isabella Roberts
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 2 | – | ||
64 |
Taylor Bieszad
Marlboro Dukes Swim Team
|
Marlboro Dukes Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
65 |
Grace McArdle
Kingston YMCA
|
Kingston YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
66 |
Annalise Bourassa
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | – | ||
67 |
Sierra Beckenstein
Ballston Spa Swordfish
|
Ballston Spa Swordfish | 2 | – | PB | |
68 |
Michaela Penn
Marlboro Dukes Swim Team
|
Marlboro Dukes Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Kaya Katz
Ballston Spa Swordfish
|
Ballston Spa Swordfish | – | – | ||
– |
Kelsea Davenport
Ballston Spa Swordfish
|
Ballston Spa Swordfish | – | – | ||
– |
Kajsa Martynyuk
Ballston Spa Swordfish
|
Ballston Spa Swordfish | – | – | ||
– |
Rose Janicke
Saratoga Stingrays
|
Saratoga Stingrays | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erin McNeilage
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lyla Charlebois
Ballston Spa Swordfish
|
Ballston Spa Swordfish | – | – | ||
– |
Aaliyah Finch
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | ||
– |
Sophia Cusano
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | – | ||
– |
Paeton Koshgarian
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | NS | – | – | |
– |
Fiona Klingbeil
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | NS | – | – |