Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Stotler
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mary Kate Kelley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Elise Fong
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Faith Khoo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | -5.6% | ||
5 |
Skylar Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Aubrey Finn
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Anna Moore
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Avery Lambert
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Katie Lyons
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Grimm
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Amelia Tayag
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Annie Wohlgemuth
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Haley Harris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Christine Johnson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alex Zorn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Allie Drew
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Allie Larrimore
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Mia Sinkiewicz
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | +2.9% | SB | |
19 |
Emma Chestang
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
20 |
Leah Harris
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
21 |
Haylie Pinola
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
22 |
Grace Rathjen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Grace Hilton
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | +0.6% | SB | |
24 |
Ella Neskora
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Carly Schwab
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Elizabeth Wainer
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | ||
27 |
Allie Ingram
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Sydney McCreary
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | ||
29 |
Emily Merton
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
30 |
Kelly Yuan
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Izzy Pozos
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Emily Miller
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
33 |
Krissi Greene
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
34 |
Rory Henry
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Riley Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | ||
36 |
Audrey Perry
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Morgan Powell
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Allison Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Montana Freeman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Lindsey Lawlor
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | ||
41 |
Brooks Risher
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
Sophia Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Emalee Powers
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | ||
44 |
Katie Chen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
45 |
Sophia Carneiro
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
46 |
Hannah Outcalt
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
47 |
Chloe Alexis Walden
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
48 |
Kristina Heskett
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | ||
49 |
Dora Prudhomme
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | ||
50 |
Gul Bansal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
51 |
Alex Coley
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Eva Piernas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Kyla King
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Sarah Ocampo
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Gussie Hartman
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Michelle Ocampo
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Allie Brinton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ali Joseph
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Howard
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Avery Doerr
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashley Jade Khoo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Holly Cox
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – |