Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Ethan Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Julian Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Nick Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 10 | +1.6% | SB | |
8 |
J.D. Medina
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 10 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Lleyton Martin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | -5.6% | ||
11 |
Everisto Suarez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | – | ||
12 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | -3.8% | ||
13 |
Caleb Eidson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 4 | +5.9% | SB | |
14 |
Nicky Tayag
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Nariyuki Matsudaira
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Mason Campbell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Danis Khizriev
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Gabriel Ortiz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.3% | SB | |
19 |
Conner Lowery
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Bianti Danaj
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -3.2% | ||
21 |
Rian Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -2.8% | ||
22 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Jonathan Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Grant Himes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Zach Makari
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Logan Myers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +2.5% | PB | |
27 |
Jose Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Kade Robertson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Aiden Laurie
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Benjamin Brodeur
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Joey Ingram
Fins
|
Fins | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Austin Wheeler
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -2.8% | ||
33 |
Thomas Zak
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Ryan Pritchard
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
35 |
Alexander Subotich
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -8.4% | ||
36 |
Gary Groudsky
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | 0.0% | ||
37 |
David Gonzalez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.1% | ||
38 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
39 |
Brayden Myroup
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | PB | |
40 |
rich nguyen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Cole Haire
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | PB | |
42 |
David Orrego
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
43 |
SAMSON ayangoke
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
44 |
Blaise Minckler
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | ||
45 |
Jack Ussery
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Gianmarco Palacios
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Ty Oliver
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Rohan Tandon
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
49 |
Cam Matousek
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Christopher Walker
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -0.7% | ||
51 |
Hugo Guerrero-Sarabia
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Christian Naddy
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Dylan Ramos
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -2.2% | ||
54 |
Zach Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Brody Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -0.4% | ||
56 |
Ryan Yang
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | – | ||
57 |
Jack Fielding
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Kamen Rangelov
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.6% | ||
59 |
Justin Finn
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Sebastian Bamber
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
61 |
Luke Aragon
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | ||
62 |
Mark Lofye
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Akshay Ketty
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Noah Rector
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
65 |
Nick Duff
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | ||
66 |
Levi Eidson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | ||
67 |
Gavin McDonald
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Kaden Mathews
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | – | – | PB | |
– |
Dan Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tom Gadron
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Marchio
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alec McClerren
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robert Smith
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julian Pinola
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Crutchfield
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Theo Maddox
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – |