Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Porch
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Jacobbe
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brody Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tate Lueck
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Walker Lanoue
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Lucas Mijares
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Owen Kerkezi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jj Tayag
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Liam Roberts
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Braedon Miller
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Caleb Laguens
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Rylan Sepulveda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Grady Wilkins
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Owen Finn
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Kaden Townsend
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Aiden Bascelli
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Ward Lyle
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
20 |
Preston Zilinskis
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Nico Garvey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
22 |
Corbett Yarbrough
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
23 |
Miles Wicks
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
– |
Julian BARRE
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
– |
Kaleb Stewart
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Jackson Voelkel
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Anatoli Monsalve
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joey Higgs
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Bishop
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Bathala
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Declan Costello
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Peter Fenstermaker
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 16 | PB | |
4 |
West Jones
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 15 | ||
5 |
Nikolas Morrell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 14 | ||
6 |
DJ Branon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | ||
7 |
Charlie Russell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | ||
8 |
Trevor Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 11 | ||
9 |
Lukas Morrell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 9 | ||
– |
Tudor Vlad
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | ||
– |
Ricky Collingwood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | ||
– |
Leon Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | ||
– |
Thomas Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – |