Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Temple
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 22 | – | ||
2 |
Vis GOUGH
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 18 | – | ||
3 |
Shaun Champion
Abbotsleigh
|
Abbotsleigh | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Welson Sim Wee Sheng
Malaysia
|
Malaysia | 14 | – | ||
5 |
Fabriczius Laszlo
Geelong
|
Geelong | 12 | – | ||
6 |
OLIVER NASH
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 10 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Alex Quach
Auburn SC
|
Auburn SC | 8 | – | ||
8 |
Jamie Ifka
Geelong
|
Geelong | 6 | – | PB | |
9 |
Arthur Kiselnikov
Bayside
|
Bayside | 4 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Jordan Fitzgerald
Auburn SC
|
Auburn SC | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jack Carr
Northcote
|
Northcote | 677 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Noah Millard
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 650 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Mitchell Follett
SA Development
|
SA Development | 640 | – | ||
14 |
Vanya Kamenjas
Auburn SC
|
Auburn SC | 639 | – | PB | |
15 |
Adem Ibrahim
Northcote
|
Northcote | 630 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Wonho Kim
Auburn SC
|
Auburn SC | 626 | – | ||
17 |
Cameron Bladen
Tigersharks
|
Tigersharks | 615 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Tyson Caddy
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 614 | – | PB | |
19 |
Callum Leech
Ivanhoe Aqua Power
|
Ivanhoe Aqua Power | 614 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
DANIEL MCCONNELL
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | 520 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Temple
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 846 | – | ||
2 |
Vis GOUGH
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 781 | – | ||
3 |
Welson Sim Wee Sheng
Malaysia
|
Malaysia | 751 | – | ||
4 |
Shaun Champion
Abbotsleigh
|
Abbotsleigh | 738 | – | ||
5 |
Jamie Ifka
Geelong
|
Geelong | 716 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Quach
Auburn SC
|
Auburn SC | 709 | – | ||
7 |
OLIVER NASH
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 709 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Fabriczius Laszlo
Geelong
|
Geelong | 704 | – | ||
9 |
Jordan Fitzgerald
Auburn SC
|
Auburn SC | 657 | – | PB | |
10 |
Luke Gebbie
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 656 | – | ||
11 |
Arthur Kiselnikov
Bayside
|
Bayside | 652 | +0.2% | SB | |
12 |
Jack Carr
Northcote
|
Northcote | 646 | -3.2% | ||
13 |
Tyson Caddy
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 639 | – | PB | |
14 |
Vanya Kamenjas
Auburn SC
|
Auburn SC | 635 | – | PB | |
15 |
Wonho Kim
Auburn SC
|
Auburn SC | 625 | – | ||
16 |
Adem Ibrahim
Northcote
|
Northcote | 617 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Noah Millard
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 611 | -3.7% | ||
18 |
Callum Leech
Ivanhoe Aqua Power
|
Ivanhoe Aqua Power | 610 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Mitchell Follett
SA Development
|
SA Development | 609 | – | ||
20 |
Cameron Bladen
Tigersharks
|
Tigersharks | 607 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Zac Freuden
Macquarie
|
Macquarie | 601 | – | ||
22 |
Zachary Hussain
Geelong
|
Geelong | 598 | – | ||
23 |
DANIEL MCCONNELL
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | 594 | – | ||
24 |
Jackson Car
DVE Aquatic
|
DVE Aquatic | 588 | +1.6% | SB | |
25 |
Kyle Young
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | 587 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Nathan Tran
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 587 | -2.3% | ||
27 |
Jayden Carr
Northcote
|
Northcote | 586 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Yusef Hafez
Macquarie
|
Macquarie | 576 | – | ||
29 |
Kieren Mullen
Galston
|
Galston | 574 | – | ||
29 |
Joshua Harper
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 574 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Fergus McLachlan
SA Development
|
SA Development | 572 | – | PB | |
31 |
Evan Chee
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 572 | -1.6% | ||
33 |
Darius Schultz
Melbourne Torpedos
|
Melbourne Torpedos | 571 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Lachlan Jackett Simpson
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 570 | -2.4% | ||
35 |
Anthony Lin
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 561 | +1.9% | PB | |
36 |
Christopher Molloy
Macquarie
|
Macquarie | 560 | – | ||
37 |
Will Sharp
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 558 | -4.3% | ||
38 |
Hamish Bowden
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 557 | -4.8% | ||
39 |
Brayden Miles
Flyers Swim Team
|
Flyers Swim Team | 555 | -3.4% | ||
40 |
Kyle Bartlett
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | 555 | +2.2% | PB | |
41 |
Damien Rofe
Ec Waves
|
Ec Waves | 554 | +2.6% | PB | |
42 |
Ewan Smith
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 550 | -1.3% | ||
43 |
Luke Barbagallo
Northcote
|
Northcote | 544 | -0.5% | ||
44 |
Dominic Tsui
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 543 | – | ||
45 |
Dylan Zipsin
DVE Aquatic
|
DVE Aquatic | 541 | +0.4% | PB | |
46 |
Jy MacGregor
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 538 | 0.0% | ||
47 |
Vis HORTON
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 536 | – | ||
48 |
Thomas Hunt-Smith
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 535 | – | PB | |
48 |
Michael Hester
North-West Aquatic
|
North-West Aquatic | 535 | – | PB | |
50 |
Kyle Micallef
Cheltenham
|
Cheltenham | 533 | -0.6% | ||
51 |
Michael Gershenzon
Cheltenham
|
Cheltenham | 530 | +0.1% | PB | |
52 |
Beili Axtens
Melbourne H2O
|
Melbourne H2O | 529 | +0.3% | PB | |
53 |
Riley Mitchell
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 529 | -2.2% | ||
54 |
Calvin Reed
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 527 | – | ||
55 |
James Lloyd
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 524 | -0.9% | ||
56 |
Jack Van Loon
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 520 | -1.9% | ||
57 |
Ryan Longden
Hurricanes
|
Hurricanes | 516 | -2.2% | ||
58 |
William Bowden
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 514 | -5.2% | ||
59 |
Sebastian Wood
Bendigo East
|
Bendigo East | 509 | -1.0% | ||
60 |
Jacob Gohl
SA Development
|
SA Development | 500 | – | ||
61 |
kai Lumsden
Sth Gippsland
|
Sth Gippsland | 498 | – | ||
62 |
Ethan Bird
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 494 | -0.7% | ||
63 |
Tak Heo
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 493 | -0.7% | ||
64 |
Ross Cartina
Laverton
|
Laverton | 485 | -0.9% | ||
65 |
Duc-huy Du
North-West Aquatic
|
North-West Aquatic | 480 | -1.1% | ||
66 |
Kobe Edge
Laverton
|
Laverton | 475 | -1.3% | ||
67 |
Tanin Kursidim
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 471 | -2.7% | ||
– |
Elliot Rogerson
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | NS | – | – | |
– |
THEODOROS BENEHOUTSOS
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Seba Negri
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Harrison Hood
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Grima
Ballarat Gold
|
Ballarat Gold | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Middleton
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lachlan Kelly
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brodie COOK
Helensvale
|
Helensvale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brendon Smith
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Giddings
Haileybury Aquatic Inc.
|
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Torrance
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | NS | – | – |