Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Welson Sim Wee Sheng
Malaysia
|
Malaysia | 22 | – | ||
2 |
Vis HORTON
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 18 | – | ||
3 |
Silas Harris
Northcote
|
Northcote | 16 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Elliot Rogerson
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 14 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jorden Merrilees
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Noah Millard
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 10 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
James McBride
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 8 | – | ||
8 |
Ryland BRIAN
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 6 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Ben Putamorsi
Bayside
|
Bayside | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
MARK DUCAJ
SA Development
|
SA Development | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Lev Makarushkin
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 699 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Michael Garbelotto
Bayside
|
Bayside | 695 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Will Sharp
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 694 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Gurrie
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 666 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Nicholas Roselt
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | 665 | – | ||
16 |
ROBBE DILISSEN
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 663 | – | ||
17 |
Kale Venz
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | 642 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Gohl
SA Development
|
SA Development | 640 | – | ||
19 |
FREDERICK BROWN
Abbotsleigh
|
Abbotsleigh | 629 | – | ||
20 |
Connor Xu
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 602 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vis HORTON
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 795 | – | ||
2 |
Welson Sim Wee Sheng
Malaysia
|
Malaysia | 768 | – | ||
3 |
Silas Harris
Northcote
|
Northcote | 746 | -4.0% | ||
4 |
Elliot Rogerson
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 735 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jorden Merrilees
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 733 | – | ||
6 |
James McBride
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 725 | – | ||
7 |
Noah Millard
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 715 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Ryland BRIAN
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 682 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
MARK DUCAJ
SA Development
|
SA Development | 669 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ben Putamorsi
Bayside
|
Bayside | 659 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Will Sharp
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 655 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Jack Gurrie
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 649 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Michael Garbelotto
Bayside
|
Bayside | 647 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Kale Venz
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | 643 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Gohl
SA Development
|
SA Development | 643 | – | ||
16 |
FREDERICK BROWN
Abbotsleigh
|
Abbotsleigh | 641 | – | ||
17 |
Lev Makarushkin
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 641 | -4.7% | ||
18 |
ROBBE DILISSEN
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 641 | – | ||
19 |
Connor Xu
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 641 | – | ||
20 |
Nicholas Roselt
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | 636 | – | ||
21 |
Riley Roberts
Bayside
|
Bayside | 635 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Luke Stafford
Northcote
|
Northcote | 616 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Hamish Bowden
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 607 | -2.8% | ||
24 |
AARON WARTMANN
Auburn SC
|
Auburn SC | 606 | – | ||
25 |
DANIEL MCCONNELL
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | 605 | – | ||
26 |
William Petric
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 598 | -2.3% | ||
27 |
Riley Mitchell
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 594 | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Alex Basile
DVE Aquatic
|
DVE Aquatic | 591 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Darius Schultz
Melbourne Torpedos
|
Melbourne Torpedos | 591 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
STEPHEN ASHTON
Yass Amateur Swimming Club
|
Yass Amateur Swimming Club | 582 | – | ||
31 |
JAYDEN WEYMARK
Auburn SC
|
Auburn SC | 578 | – | ||
32 |
Roarke Ronan
Queensland School Swimming Team
|
Queensland School Swimming Team | 568 | – | ||
33 |
Flynn McKenna
Tigersharks
|
Tigersharks | 558 | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
MITCHELL WILLS
Melton
|
Melton | 556 | – | ||
35 |
Suhiru Thamel
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 553 | – | ||
36 |
Matthew Burns
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 550 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Riley Williams
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 536 | -0.7% | ||
38 |
Jonty Pote
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 512 | -5.3% | ||
– |
Cameron MCEVOY
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | NS | – | – |